Streams: Mikey Vaotuua vs. Stu Dare Live Free MMA Results 03.09.2022

LUX Fight League 26
Rodolfo Rubio Perez vs. David Mendoza
Esdo de Paz vs. Emilio Cuellar
https://ylivetv.com/lux

Rosa vs. Dener
Jose Rosa vs. Anderson Dener
Junior Zarate vs. Mauro Nicolas Liendro
Joaquin Diaz vs. Mariano Amado
https://ylivetv.com/rosa

Rodriguez vs. Ramirez
Jonathan Rodriguez vs. Daniel Ramirez
https://ylivetv.com/rodrigez

XFC 58
Aaron Tau vs. Paul Loga
Mikey Vaotuua vs. Stu Dare
Connor Birch vs. Josh Grove
Dominique Simon vs. Luke Brinkworth
Matt Fordham vs. Declan Wolfinden
Ruan Deng vs. Valentin Melagrani
Jackson Weir-White vs. Daniel Staveley
Samual Ngamata vs. James Goodwin
https://ylivetv.com/xfc

Shute Shield Grand Final 2022
Gordon vs Sydney Uni
https://ylivetv.com/rugby

Illawarra South Coast Junior Rugby League Grand Finals 2022
https://ylivetv.com/rugby

Abom Mogul Challenge 2022
https://ylivetv.com/sking

AFL Qualifying Final 2022
AFL Finals 2022
Geelong Cats vs Collingwood Magpies
Geelong vs Collingwood
Fremantle vs Western Bulldogs
AFL Elimination Final 2022
Fremantle Dockers v Western Bulldogs
https://ylivetv.com/afl

===================

PDGA Pro World Championships 2022
PDGA Professional Disc Golf World Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/discgolf

Internationale Tanzmesse 2022 Dusseldorf
https://ylivetv.com/dance

FIVB Volleyball Men’s World Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/volleyball

2022 ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Ostrava
ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 2022
Ostrava 2022 ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
https://ylivetv.com/figureskating

IDO WORLD DISCO DANCE CUPS & IDO WORLD HIP HOP CUPS 2022
https://ylivetv.com/ido

IDO WORLD STREET DANCE SHOW CHAMPIONSHIPS
https://ylivetv.com/sdance

Southern Decadence 2022
Southern Decadence 2022 New Orleans Gay Mardi Gras
https://ylivetv.com/sdeca

Embassy Ballroom Championships Dance 2022
https://ylivetv.com/ednace

Black College Football Hall of Fame 2022
https://ylivetv.com/bchof

U18 Beach Volleyball European Championship Loutraki 2022
CEV 2022 U18 Beach Volleyball European Championship
https://ylivetv.com/bvolleyball

2022 Equestrian Global Champions Tour Rome
Longines Global Champions Tour Roma 2022
https://ylivetv.com/Equestrian

DAIHATSU YONEX Japan Open 2022
Badminton Japan Open 2022
Japan Open Badminton 2022
https://ylivetv.com/badminton

Women’s under-19 World Floorball Championships Poland 2022
U19 World Floorball Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/floorball

FINA World Junior Swimming Championships Lima 2022
8th FINA World Junior Swimming Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/fina

49er World Championships Halifax 2022
49er World Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/sailing

FIBA EuroBasket 2022
EuroBasket 2022
https://ylivetv.com/basketball

IFBB ROMANIA INTERNATIONAL GRAND PRIX
IFBB WEST COAST TROPHY 2022
2022 IFBB World Fit Model Championships
IFBB MR. MEXICO 2022
Washington State Olympic Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/body

UEFA Under-19 Futsal Championship Jaén 2022
UEFA Under-19 Futsal Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/futsal

FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Cup Minsk 2022
FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Cup Circuit 2022
https://ylivetv.com/rgymnastics

UCI Mountain Bike World Cup 2022: Val di Sole
Mercedes-Benz UCI Mountain Bike World Cup 2022
Mountain Bike Cross-Country & Downhill 2022
https://ylivetv.com/uci

Motocross Sidecross Motocross World Championships Czech Republic II 2022
https://ylivetv.com/sidecross

World Triathlon Cup Valencia 2022
Valencia 2022 Triathlon World Cup
https://ylivetv.com/triathlon

Bitci MXGP of Turkey FIM Motocross World Championship 2022
MXGP of Turkey 2022
https://ylivetv.com/mxgp

Inline Skating European Speed Championships L’Aquila
European Speed Skating Championships 2022
European Cup Inline Speedskating 2022
https://ylivetv.com/speedskating

Speedway European Championship Lodz 2022
Speedway European Championship Lodz 2022 Lodz Poland
https://ylivetv.com/srace

2022 World Rallycross Championship Riga 2022
FIA World Rallycross Championship Riga 2022
World RX of Latvia 2022
https://ylivetv.com/rallycross

WWE Clash at the Castle 2022
https://ylivetv.com/wwe

Finnish Junior Open Squash Helsinki 2022
Finnish Junior Open 2022
https://ylivetv.com/squash

Sport Climbing IFSC World Cup 2022 Koper
IFSC Sport Climbing World Cup Lead Koper Slovenia 2022
Climbing World Cup Lead Koper 2022
IFSC Climbing World Cup 2022
https://ylivetv.com/climbing

Hungarian Darts Trophy 2022
https://ylivetv.com/darts

Taekwondo WT Grand Prix 2022 (Paris)
2022 World Taekwondo Grand Prix
Paris 2022 World Taekwondo Grand Prix/Levallois
https://ylivetv.com/Taekwondo

SEA Open Figure Skating Trophy 2022
https://ylivetv.com/sfigureskating

Miss Universe Ecuador 2022
Miss Ecuador 2022
https://ylivetv.com/misse

Miss Universe Jamaica 2022
Miss Jamaica 2022
https://ylivetv.com/missj

Wod War 4 Mori 2022
Pit Fitness Ranch Elite Teen Throwdown 2022
Battle Cancer Berlin 2022
https://ylivetv.com/crossfit

Gay Ski Week Australia 2022
https://ylivetv.com/gay

Modern Pentathlon Youth World Championships Italy 2022
https://ylivetv.com/pentathlon

Foo Fighters Taylor Hawkins tribute concert
https://ylivetv.com/concerts

============================================

FIBA AmeriCup 2022
Brazil vs Colombia
Canada vs. Uruguay
Puerto Rico vs. Dominican Republic
U.S. Virgin Islands vs. Argentina
https://ylivetv.com/fiba2

CPRA at Armstrong 2022
CPRA at Langley 2022
West Coast Barrel Racing Association Finals 2022
Ellensburg Rodeo 2022
New England Rodeo 2022
Arizona Black Rodeo 2022
Gem Hotel Rodeo 2022
Cowtown Rodeo 2022
Finning Pro Rodeo Finals 2022
Prewitt Labor Day Rodeo 2022
Fox Hollow Rodeo 2022
Pioneer City Rodeo 2022
Great Northern Classic Rodeo 2022
Hughston Cow Camp Championship Rodeo 2022
Cumming Championship Rodeo 2022
Festival du Boeuf de Inverness Rodeo 2022
Palomino Fest Pro Rodeo 2022
Wagner Labor Day Rodeo 2022
WCBRA Finals 2022
Dayton Championship Rodeo 2022
Gem State Classic Pro Rodeo 2022
Geauga County Fair World Championship Rodeo
https://ylivetv.com/rodeo

Hull FC vs Hull K R
Leeds Rhinos vs Castleford Tigers
Salford Red Devils vs Warrington Wolves
St Helens vs Toulouse
Wallabies vs South Africa
Newcastle Thunder vs York
Crusaders vs Swinton
New Zealand Warriors vs Gold Coast Titans
St George-Illawarra Dragons vs Brisbane Broncos
North Queensland vs Penrith Panthers
Workington vs Whitehaven RLFC
Barrow vs Dewsbury Rams
Batley Bulldogs vs Bradford Bulls
London Broncos vs Leigh Centurions
Doncaster RLFC vs London Skolars
Midlands Hurricanes vs Cornwall RLFC
Oldham vs Hunslet
Rochdale Hornets vs Keighley
Newcastle vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Wests Tigers vs Canberra Raiders
Widnes Vikings vs Halifax Panthers
https://ylivetv.com/rugby

Liberty vs Pittsburg
IMG vs DeSmet Jesuit
Jones vs Duncanville
Howard vs Hampton
Allen vs Newberry
Virginia State vs Lenoir-Rhyne
Southeastern vs Savannah State
Desert Vista vs Madison
Warner vs West Florida
Christian Brothers vs East St Louis
St. Frances Academy vs DeSoto
Regis Jesuit vs Oaks Christian
https://ylivetv.com/flofootball

World Master IBJJF Championship 2022
World Master IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2022
IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu CON International 2022
Jiu-Jitsu CON Novice International 2022
https://ylivetv.com/flograppling

Brussels Diamond League 2022
Hungarian Gran Prix Series Budapest 2022
Finnkampen 2022
Birell 10km Prague Grand Prix
Petra Desert Marathon 2022
Dingle Marathon 2022
Foot of Africa Marathon 2022
Kuopio Maraton 2022
Nevis Marathon 2022
Tusker Lite Rwenzori Marathon 2022
Usedom Marathon 2022
https://ylivetv.com/marathon

Russian Mixed Doubles Curling Cup 2022
Adelboden Internationa 2022
Curling Stadium Martensville Major 2022
Oslo Cup 2022
Norway Oslo Cup 2022
ARGO GRAPHICS Cup 2022
https://ylivetv.com/curling

2022 44th ACT Labor Day Classic At Thunder Road Speedbowl
2022 Lucas Oil Hillbilly Hundred At Tyler County Speedway
2022 Short Track Super Series Elite At Utica-Rome Speedway
2022 14th Baltes Classic At Eldora Speedway
2022 IRA Sprints At 141 Speedway
2022 USAC Firemen’s Nationals At Angell Park Speedway
2022 Hall Of Fame Race At Cherokee Speedway
2022 Labor Day Classic At Port Royal Speedway
https://ylivetv.com/floracing

========================

XFC 58
Aaron Tau vs. Paul Loga
Mikey Vaotuua vs. Stu Dare
Connor Birch vs. Josh Grove
Dominique Simon vs. Luke Brinkworth
Matt Fordham vs. Declan Wolfinden
Ruan Deng vs. Valentin Melagrani
Jackson Weir-White vs. Daniel Staveley
Samual Ngamata vs. James Goodwin
https://ylivetv.com/xfc

CAGE 55
Toni Lampinen vs. Joachim Tollefsen
Markus Rytohonka vs. Fernando Flores
Tuomas Gronvall vs. Luca Iovine
Patrik Pietilä vs. Nika Kupravishvili
Alexander Lindgren vs. Quinten DeVreught
Eemil Kurhela vs. Beka Eradze
Henri Lintula vs. Jocimar Ferreira
Ville Mankinen vs. Robert Nystrom
Riku Urholin vs. Andreas Knutsson
https://ylivetv.com/cage

GCF 65: Back in The Cage
https://ylivetv.com/gcf

AMC Fight Nights 114
Petr Romankevich vs. Zuluzinho
Mikhail Bondar vs. Alexey Makhno
Akop Stepanyan vs. Tamerlan Ashakhanov
Oksana Marakhovskayavs. Antanina Kuliashova
https://ylivetv.com/amc

Contenders 33
https://ylivetv.com/c33

Golden Ticket Fight Promotions 20
James Dixon vs. Milan Bodhi Silva Mørck
Steve Langford vs. Rhys James
Mikey Tranter vs. Will Drewitt
Stephon Earle vs. Joe Chew
Wez Tully vs. Venet Banushi
David Cooke vs. Daniel Ward
Sonny Crossman vs. Qudrat Safi
Owen Cartridge vs. Ejay Nsugbe
Daniel Myers vs. Ben Caulwell
Scott Wells vs. Aaron Franz
Cole Dollar vs. Sam Brown
https://ylivetv.com/gtf

UFC Fight Night
UFC Fight Night: Gane vs. Tuivasa
Gane vs. Tuivasa
Ciryl Gane vs. Tai Tuivasa
Robert Whittaker vs. Marvin Vettori
Alessio Di Chirico vs. Roman Kopylov
Nasrat Haqparast vs. John Makdessi
William Gomis vs. Jarno Errens
Charles Jourdain vs. Nathaniel Wood
Dustin Stoltzfus vs. Abusupiyan Magomedov
Fares Ziam vs. Michal Figlak
Nassourdine Imavov vs. Joaquin Buckley
Benoit Saint-Denis vs. Gabriel Miranda
Khalid Taha vs. Cristian Quiñonez
Ailin Perez vs. Stephanie Egger
https://ylivetv.com/ufc

Virtus MMA 1
https://ylivetv.com/vmma

Spartacus MMA 11
Talisson Teixeira vs. Fernando Kato
Erick Washington vs. Manoel Lima Silva
Geovanis Palacios vs. Jackson Ratigueri
Miguel Porto vs. Rene Josias Nuñez
https://ylivetv.com/smma

Chorten Boxing Show VI
Przemysław Gorgoń vs. Gino Kanters
Krzysztof Warekso vs. Piotr Bis
Bartosz Glowacki vs. Oskar Gajcowski
Tobiasz Dudz vs. Konrad Czajkowski
Daniel Urbanski vs. Filip Rządek
https://ylivetv.com/cbsvi

FNC 7
Ivan Vitasović vs. Gerônimo dos Santos
Daniel Bažant vs. Iuri Alcântara
Andi Vrtacic vs. Đani Barbir
Ivica Trušček vs. Savo Lazić
Kerker Silva vs. Arlen Ribeiro
Malik Merad vs. Shota Betlemidze
https://ylivetv.com/fnc

BKB 28
Barrie Jones vs. Jimmy Sweeney
Ryan Barrettvs. Daniel Podmore
Tony Lafferty vs. Scott McHugh
Jody Meikle vs. Carl Hobley
Martin Bellamy vs. Dan McGraffin
Sonny Smith vs. Arron McCallum
Russell Pearce vs. Reece Murray
Igor Zebecvs. John Collier
Patrick Nash vs. Callan Harley
Euan Fraser vs. Ruskov Dominguez
https://ylivetv.com/bkb

Melee FC 1
https://ylivetv.com/mfc1

LeLeo Code MMA: Category 5 Fight Night
https://ylivetv.com/lcmma

Smith vs. Mwakinyo
Liam Smith vs. Hassan Mwakinyo
Natasha Jonas vs. Patricia Berghult
Dan Azeez vs. Shakan Pitters
John Docherty vs. Diego Costa
Nathan Quarless vs. Michael Webster
Paddy Lacey vs. Seamus Devlin
Frankie Stringer vs. Karl Sampson
https://ylivetv.com/smith

Gladiator CF 61
https://ylivetv.com/gcf

Madness Fight Tournament 3
https://ylivetv.com/mft

Ohio Combat League 21
JJ Smith vs. Ronald Castañeda
Devin Gillotte vs. Jesse Terwilliger
Connor Smith vs. Chris Adams
Dakota Coats vs. Chris Droege
Becca Spivey vs. Alaina Haffey
Zach Hendrick vs. Vince Walls
Keegan Gallagher vs. Cody Clark
Wayne Williams vs. Gannon Mathis
Tasha Haley vs. Ellie Brannan
Kenneth Mathis vs. Joey Harhay
Christian Garren vs. Majed Ahmad
Anthony Monachino vs. Brian Kern
Mar Mathis vs. Antonio Medellin Jr.
Derrick Apking vs. Isaih Metcalf
Tyrome Burrows vs. Dylan Reece
Thomas Wordsworth vs. Isaac Karg
https://ylivetv.com/ocl

Bell vs. Polanco
Albert Bell vs. Nicolas Polanco
Roney Hines vs. Craig Lewis
Angelo Snow vs. Lucas Andres Dadamo
Javon Campbell vs. Martin Diaz
Thomas Mattice vs. Eduardo Pereira dos Reis
Antwan Jones vs. Victor Hugo Exner
Matthew Rodriguez vs. Phillip Carmouche
Cameran Pankey vs. Printice Canada
https://ylivetv.com/bell

Estrada vs. Cortes
Juan Francisco Estrada vs. Argi Cortes
Erika Cruz vs. Jelena Mrdjenovich
Hector Flores vs. Sivenathi Nontshinga
Jorge Mata vs. Eduardo Hernandez
https://ylivetv.com/estrada

Newman vs. Zepeda
Kevin Newman II vs. Hector Zepeda
Gonzalo Fuenzalida vs. Joseph Francisco
Robert Meriweather vs. Johnny Lockette
Sean Brewer vs. Robin Ellis
https://ylivetv.com/newman

FAB 7: Cuello vs. Barrios
Cuello vs. Barrios
Mirco Cuello vs. Michel Da Silva
Amalia Mazzarello vs. Juliana Basualdo
Leon Gavilan vs. Demian Fernandez
Josue Aguero vs. Fabian Oscar Orosco
Mariano Amado vs. Maximiliano Veron
https://ylivetv.com/fab

Urijah Faber’s A1 Combat 5
Lamar Reed vs. Jeff Creighton
Jack Duffy vs. Lazizkhon Uzbekov
Jeremiah Labiano vs. Keith Lee
Khai Wu vs. Joshua Dillon
Eimar Hernandez vs. Edwin De Los Santos
Terrance Saeteurn vs. Marcelino Silva
Ozzie Alvarez vs. Mikey Gonzalez
https://ylivetv.com/uf

Grachan 57
Ryuta Sakurai vs. Radek Hecl
Kentaro Wada vs. Katsushi Kojima
https://ylivetv.com/g57

Fight Card Entertainment 75: Supremacy
Rico Tally vs. James Dunn
Dustin Parrish vs. Terry House Jr.
Jeffrey Wright vs. Angelo Rivera Jr.
Ali Radwan vs. Seijo Imazaki
Lucas Martino vs. Antonio Noel
Rami Sharabi vs. Dominic Heath
Mike Lock vs. Vince Zofkie
https://ylivetv.com/fce

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.