Fight Club Rush 13
Bernardo Sopai vs. Karelen Minasian
Jonny Touma vs. Safiullah Husseini
Bilal Tipsaev vs. Glenn McVeigh
Wasiu Adeshina vs. Sakhi Qambari
Nabbe Malki vs. Taylan Isik
https://ylivetv.com/fcr

MB Boxing Night 13
Kamil Łaszczyk vs. Kevin Acevedo
Michal Lesniak vs. Josef Zahradnik
Pawel August vs. Aro Schwartz
Karol Łapawa vs. Mateusz Rajewski
https://ylivetv.com/mbn

FEN 41: TAURON Fight Night Mrągowo
Ekaterina Shakalova vs. Suvi Salmimies
Dmitriy Mikutsa vs. Bartosz Szewczyk
Paweł Biernat vs. Karol Żołowski
Damian Bujkowski vs. Adam Biegański
Marcin Filipczak vs. Piotr Kalenik
Adrian Błoński vs. Lukáš Chotěnovský
Karol Łasiewicki vs. Kamil Paczuski
Mateusz Olech vs. Michał Dąbkowski
Damian Rzepecki vs. Hubert Sulewski
Arkadiusz Dzikielewski vs. Jakub Wiśniewski
Igor Włodarczyk vs. Krystian Olszta
Michał Malinowski vs. Dawid Gryń
https://ylivetv.com/fen

Premier FC 3
https://ylivetv.com/pfc

MF & DAZN X Series 001: KSI vs. Swarmz/Pineda
KSI vs Swarmz
KSI vs. Luis Alcaraz Pineda
https://ylivetv.com/ksi

WCCS 5 / XFN 45
https://ylivetv.com/xfn

PAWFC 2
Anastasia Nikolakakos vs. Elisandra Ferreira
Melissa Croden vs. Bunmi Ojewole
Ashley Nichols vs. Aleksandra Toncheva
Megan Owen vs. Melita Tajic
Max Turcotte-Novosedlik vs. Lexi Rook
Alana Cook vs. Louise Hiller
Tanya Nijjar vs. Jo Maisonneuve
Jleana Valentino vs. Rylie Marchand
https://ylivetv.com/pawfc

Conflict MMA 53
https://ylivetv.com/cmma

Bernal vs. Payne
Pedro Ivan Bernal vs. George Payne
Jake Daoust vs. John Mannu
Carolyn Redmond vs. Diana Carolina Tapia
https://ylivetv.com/bernal

Rocket Combat Sports 10
Chris Rollins vs. Josh Nealy
Anthony Horn vs. Will Merino
Matthew Lamb vs. Anthony Foye
Ahmet Kayretli vs. Dave Morgan
Ben Coyle vs. Cody Matthews
Jacob Ashley vs. Qataada Nubani
Cody Jenkins vs. Brandon Paguandas
Lucas Gamaza vs. Trent McCown
Sandro Batsiashvili vs. Adam Meade
Sean Murphy vs. Ryan Smith
Juan Willett vs. Anthony Hogeback
https://ylivetv.com/rcs10

Men of War 14
https://ylivetv.com/mow

Attitude MMA Fights 24
https://ylivetv.com/amma

Showcase MMA 27
Gaberial Brown vs. Tony Edgar Rogers
Hannah Scoggins vs. Kara Marie Vislosky
Georges Kopa vs. Noah Lindsey
Dallas Manspile vs. Brandon Webb
Budd Cook vs. Jonathan Hensley
Tremaine Davenport vs. Armani Avent
Christian Hardin vs. Humberto Chavez
https://ylivetv.com/smma

River City Fights 3
Alfred Walker vs. Chuka Willis
Steve Moore vs. Jerry Mayes
Brandon Conrad vs. Amador Baraza
Gerrick Rea vs. Brandon McGhee
Ulisses Munguia vs. Jacob Elguezbal
Dalton Harding vs. Caleb Hanson
Tyson Hume vs. Brook Cramer
Julian Lee Serrato vs. Eli Buckner
Steven Ertle vs. Zachary Noetzold
Levy Edgar vs. Randy Walters
Darrius Lewis vs. Sam Dawes
Brian Anderson vs. Ryan Harjo
Krista Camarillo vs. Kyler Clapp
https://ylivetv.com/rcf

Fury Pro Grappling 5
Clay Guida vs. Alex Caceres
Eryk Anders vs. Andre Petroski
Connor Dixon vs. Jonathan Piersma
Andrew Kochel vs. Matt Ferraiolo
Rey De Leon vs. Kevin Dantzler
Eddy Torres vs. Mike Medrano
Regis Farias vs. Mike Padilla
Patrick Brady vs. Brian Sheehan
Jason Guida vs. John Mabrey
Chris Dempsey vs. Daishi Goto
Sean Yadimarco vs. Charlie Livingston
Max Livingston vs. Michael Villeneuve
https://ylivetv.com/fpg

Cage Titans 55
Joe Giannetti vs. Trevor Gudde
Jahsua Marsh vs. Brendan Battles
Michael Taylor vs. Kam Arnold
Will Smith vs. Lionel Young
Kris Berberich vs. Leonardo Ladeira
https://ylivetv.com/ct55

B2 Fighting Series 174
Kris Vereen vs. Floyd Jones
Jawaski Bethly vs. Logan Crosby
Aleksey Itunin vs. Alan Stephenson
Gabriel Reed vs. Nakia Brown
Sean Augman vs. Keegan Williams
John Watts vs. Larry Wallace
https://ylivetv.com/b2

BKFC 28: Ferea vs. Starling
Christine Ferea vs. Taylor Starling
John Dodson vs. Ryan Benoit
Donald Sanchez vs. Jeremy Smith
Eric Dodson vs. Nick Villar
Joshua Moreno vs. Z. Tomlinson, Sr.
Kyle McElroy vs. Josh Watson
Jayme Hinshaw vs. Cassie Robb
Brad Kelly vs. Isaac Vallie-Flagg
https://ylivetv.com/bkfc

MTF 33
https://ylivetv.com/mtf

BoxFest Round 7
Nathan Rodriguez vs. Moises Flores
Raquel Miller vs. Irais Hernandez
Alejandro Reyes vs. Raymundo Rios Cardiel
Hongke Zeng vs. Keith Carson
Scott Alexander vs. Jaime Solorio
Daniel Cruz vs. Antonio Wattell
https://ylivetv.com/boxfest

The Comeback: Roman vs. Soza
Micky Roman vs. Marcio Soza
Diana Fernandez vs. Gabriela Bouvier
Karim Arce vs. Ariel Arias
Bryan Mercado vs. Antonio Tostado Garcia
Jose Luis Rosas vs. Dario Ferman
https://ylivetv.com/roman

Fusion Fight League: Lights Out at the Dome 5
https://ylivetv.com/ffl

Pedraza vs. Commey
Jose Pedraza vs. Richard Commey
Jared Anderson vs. Miljan Rovcanin
Efe Ajagba vs. Jozsef Darmos
Delante Johnson vs. Harry Gigliotti
https://ylivetv.com/pedraza

D-SPIRAL 27 × GRACHAN 56.5
Daiki Nagata vs. Brandon Hashimoto
Masahiro Kubo vs. Koji Takeuchi
https://ylivetv.com/dspiral

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.