MMA


Polsat Boxing Night 12
Pawel Czyzyk vs. Dragan Lepei
Konrad Kozlowski vs. Bartosz Glowacki
https://ylivetv.com/pbn

FNC 8: Armagedon Finale
Matej Batinić vs. Mateusz Strzelczyk
Ivica Trušček vs. Marko Kisič
Quentin Domingos vs. Shota Betlemidze
Luka Giorgadze vs. Dorval Jordan
Leandro Gomes vs. Fran Luka Đurić
https://ylivetv.com/fnc

UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Lemos
Rodriguez vs. Lemos
Marina Rodriguez vs. Amanda Lemos
Neil Magny vs. Daniel Rodriguez
Josh Parisian vs. Chase Sherman
Tagir Ulanbekov vs. Nate Maness
Mark Madsen vs. Grant Dawson
Darrick Minner vs. Shayilan Nuerdanbieke
Miranda Maverick vs. Shanna Young
Mario Bautista vs. Benito Lopez
Jinh Yu Frey vs. Polyana Viana
Johnny Munoz Jr. vs. Liudvik Sholinian
Jake Hadley vs. Carlos Candelario
Ramona Pascual vs. Tamires Vidal
https://ylivetv.com/ufc

Spartacus MMA 20
Maycon Alcino vs. Lucas Sá Bessa
Júnior Coquinho vs. Kauã Mattoso
João Amâncio vs. Cristian Silva
Maria Eugenia Zbrun vs. Juliana Mary
Irapuaci Souza vs. Luis Farias
https://ylivetv.com/smma

Rocket Combat Sports 11
Younes Abisourour vs. Harrison Melendez
Will Merino vs. Donte Wade
Mohammad Ali vs. Brandon Eldridge IV
Jacob Olave vs. Somner Martin
Joseph Marino vs. Josh Nealy
Tyron Hillson vs. Richard Humbert
https://ylivetv.com/rcs

Dead Serious 45
Ibrahim Simreen vs. Donaven Levi
Matt Masch vs. Eric Morales
Eric Cruz vs. Jackson Farjardo
Gabriella Mignone vs. Rosie DeMatteo
https://ylivetv.com/ds45

B2 Fighting Series 177
Keegan Witbeck vs. Ben Pierre-Saint
Zakariya Camara vs. Abbas Abasov
Angelo Pettis vs. Thomas Vievering
Collin Heidemann vs. Spencer Oberbroeckling
Colby Keefe vs. Matt Harrison
Jaron Lathrop vs. Jordan Gast
Zashaun Gist vs. Jevontea Yarbrough
Derick Minch vs. Bryce Sines
Blake Kellogg vs. Anthony Carroll
Nathan Gaston vs. David Richardson
McKenna Davis vs. Fallon Johnson
Derrick Johnson vs. Jamie Tigges
Romello Monjaras vs. James Floyd
Isaiah Benjamin vs. Jeffrey Tuley
Jacquie Cuddeback vs. Shelby Labonte
Jose Vasquez vs. Tristen Marsden
Carter Chaney vs. Joshua Wade
Yasir Ramos vs. Decariye Rosby
https://ylivetv.com/b2

Fierce FC 22
Kent Mafileo vs. Luis Cortez
Johann Rubio vs. Leivon Lewis
Aaron Thomson vs. Daniel Stewart
Trever Bradshaw vs. Andre Hafer
Alydn Ashcraft vs. Hakaraia Wilson
Bryce Edminister vs. Calvin Parrington
Robby Miner vs. Thomas Prestriedge
Ha’va Nathan Owens vs. Teague Vigil
William Dean vs. Alim Muhammed
Jackson Degrey vs. Jared Melton
Andrew Mikkelsen vs. DeRay Robinson
Valiami Kulu vs. Sam Tenifa
https://ylivetv.com/ffc

Island Fights 75
https://ylivetv.com/if75

Summit FC 42
Lige Mitchell vs. Bill Cooper
Trey Manley vs. Brandon Arrington
Jarious Gill vs. Keith Brown
Ethan Burmingham vs. Harry Johnson
Alex Boland vs. Jonterious Jones
Jartavis Jackson vs. Payton Tutor
Tyler Forsythe vs. Austin Pearson
Coreno Blanchard vs. Lucas Hoffman
Ronnie Roberson vs. Hunter Scott-Gregg
https://ylivetv.com/sfc42

Shamrock FC 341
Cory Alexander vs. Jordan Howard
Josh Augustine vs. Izzy William
Aushton Midkiff vs. Derik Scott
Trevon Crawford vs. Matt Tinker
Patrick Gordon vs. Justin Andrews
Jordan Coffman vs. Isaac Dancy
Patrick Vega vs. Shawn Briggs
Kody McGehee vs. Hunter Vaughn
Dan Herina vs. Nick McBride
Jake Murry vs. Peyton Fair
Jacob Damti vs. Chris Villarreal
Ryan Stone vs. Christian Tyler-Burnett
Derek Chrestman vs. Kevin Myers
Cody Post vs. Richie Arrezzio
Pat Grzywacz vs. Edgar Torres
https://ylivetv.com/sfc

Morrell Jr. vs. Yerbossynuly
David Morrell vs. Aidos Yerbossynuly
Jeison Rosario vs. Brian Mendoza
Fiodor Cherkashyn vs. Nathaniel Gallimore
Julian Williams vs. Rolando Wenceslao Mansilla
Yunieski Gonzalez vs. Andre Dirrell
Kent Cruz vs. Enriko Gogokhia
Yoenis Tellez vs. Dario Guerrero-Meneses
Ablaikhan Zhussupov vs. Demarcus Layton
Jose Perez vs. Angel Luna
Demler Zamora vs. Clay Burns
https://ylivetv.com/MorrellJrvsYerbossynuly

BKFC 32
Barnett vs. Herrera
Reginald Barnett. Jr. vs. Geane Herrera
Jared Warren vs. Jay Jackson
Bobby Taylor vs. Gabriel Freyre
Jessica Borga vs. Brooke Gilley
Travis Thompson vs. David Diaz
JR Ridge vs. Chance Wilson
Ryan Reber vs. Jack Grady
Jonathan Miller vs. Stephon Reese
Brandon Allen vs. Joshua Marer
Chris Cornelius vs. Ja’Far Fortt
Tony Murphy vs. Shane Stapp
https://ylivetv.com/bkfc

Fight Circus IV
Jon A. Nutt vs. Bank & No Money – 2v1 MMA
Andrew Capurro vs. Nong Rose – Muay Thai
Will Chope vs. Sam Cassidy – Openweight MMA
Jonny Tello vs. James Heelan – Wheel of Violence
Chris Kirsch vs. Gligor – Lethwei
Kuramak Chanreach vs. Thai Kido – Muay Thai
Tetee Denman vs. Tang Mo & Kushal Vyas – Only Legs & Only Arms
Mecha-Petzilla vs. El Two-Pacabra – Siamese Kickboxing
D. Armitage vs. D. Jackson – White Collar Boxing
Kyoken vs. Daniel Kerr – Living Room MMA
https://ylivetv.com/fciv


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *