Alabama
————————–
Tennessee School for the Deaf vs Alabama School for the Deaf
Southern Prep Academy vs Springwood
Cordova vs Oakman
Clay County Christian Academy vs Marshall Christian Academy
Southside vs Hokes Bluff
Ramsay vs Parker
Jemison vs Chilton County
Vigor vs Rain
Ragland vs Southeastern
Clarke County vs Leroy
Daphne vs Carver Montgomery
Northside Methodist Academy vs Cottonwood
Monroe County vs Shields
=========================================

Alaska
———————-
Barrow vs Kodiak
Seward vs Homer
West Valley vs Soldotna
North Pole vs Wasilla
Eagle River vs Redington
Kenai Central vs Palmer
Colony vs Dimond
=====================================

Arizona
—————————-
Madison Highland Prep vs Highland Prep West

==============================================
Arkansas
———————–
Parkers Chapel vs Spring Hill
Har-Ber vs Parkview
Arkansas vs Watson Chapel
=============================
california
————————-
Mountain View vs King’s Academy
Del Mar vs Westmont
Monterey vs Gunn
Branham vs Cupertino
Marina vs San Jose
Hillsdale vs Silver Creek
Mira Monte vs Boron
Redwood vs Clovis North
Mendota vs McLane
East Bakersfield vs Golden Valley
Liberty vs Sanger West
South vs Porterville
View Park vs Duarte
Roseville vs Placer
Bret Harte vs Golden Sierra
Del Campo vs Del Oro
Calexico vs Castle Park
Vincent Memorial vs Southwest EC
Calipatria vs Desert Mirage
San Diego vs Westview
Estancia vs Loara
Santa Ana vs El Modena
La Canada vs Norwalk
Santa Fe vs Burbank
Esperanza vs Walnut
La Salle vs Village Christian
Mark Keppel vs Temple City
Summit vs Huntington Beach
South vs Schurr
Serrano vs Adelanto
Sonora vs Rowland
Capistrano Valley vs Sunny Hills
Cathedral vs Millikan
Valley View vs Vista del Lago
View Park vs Duarte
Woodbridge vs Cerritos
Newport Harbor vs Marina
California Military Institute vs Desert Christian Academy
Calipatria vs Desert Mirage
Fountain Valley vs El Dorado
Glendale vs Alhambra
San Juan Hills vs Cypress
San Dimas vs Lakewood
Roosevelt vs Corona
Sierra Vista vs Ontario
Charter Oak vs Northview
Hillcrest vs Orange Vista
Desert Chapel vs Cornerstone Christian
La Quinta vs Carter
Pacific vs Fontana
San Jacinto vs Heritage
Sultana vs Barstow
Capistrano Valley Christian vs Calvary Chapel
Beaumont vs JW North
=======================================
Colorado
———————-
Lakewood vs Bear Creek
Fort Lupton vs Wheat Ridge
Thomas Jefferson vs Pomona
Sebastian River vs Golden
Sedgwick County vs Dundy County-Stratton
Northridge vs Gateway
Legacy vs Arapahoe
Sterling vs Yuma
Peyton vs Cedaredge
Bethune vs Arickaree/Woodlin
Douglas County vs Horizon
Poudre vs Rock Canyon
Prairie View vs Silver Creek
Conifer vs Fort Morgan
Gilpin County vs West Grand
Loveland vs Fossil Ridge
Glenwood Springs vs Grand Junction
Heritage vs Mountain Vista
Coronado vs Rampart
Denver South vs Skyline
Highlands Ranch vs Fairview
Buena Vista vs Salida
Liberty vs Air Academy
Hollins vs Green Mountain
=====================================
Razu
=================================

florida
——————–
Reagan vs Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Braddock vs Mourning
Stranahan vs Life Christian Academy
Faith Christian vs Cornerstone Charter Academy
Suncoast vs Olympic Heights
Leonard vs West Boca Raton
Cardinal Newman vs Pahokee
Coral Springs Charter vs NSU University
Killian vs Booker T. Washington
Coral Glades vs South Plantation
Homestead vs Palmetto
St. John Paul II vs Rickards
Lemon Bay vs Lakewood Ranch
South Miami vs Coral Reef
John Carroll Catholic vs Benjamin
Tate vs Pine Forest
Flanagan vs Nova
Taravella vs Everglades
Somerset Academy Key vs Avant Garde Academy
Tradition Prep vs American Heritage
Mulberry vs Lake Region
Columbia vs Buchholz
Spruce Creek vs Seabreeze
LaBelle vs Palm Beach Christian Prep
Coral Gables vs American
Pace vs Choctawhatchee
IMG Academy White vs Sebring
Seminole vs Boca Ciega
Johns Creek vs Western
Sebastian River vs Golden
Hollins vs Green Mountain
=======================================
Georgia
—————————
Kendrick vs Shaw
Berkmar vs Clarkston
Druid Hills vs McNair
Miller Grove vs Jackson
Hardaway vs Troup County
Midtown vs BEST
McIntosh County Academy vs Glynn Academy
Jackson vs Lovejoy
Redan vs Stone Mountain
Johns Creek vs Western
===============================
Hawaii
—————–
Pahoa vs Kamehameha Hawai’i
=============================
Idaho
——————
South Sevier vs Preston
Bishop Kelly vs Capital
Logan vs Bonneville
==============================
Illinois
—————
Waukegan vs North Chicago
Flanagan/Woodland vs Milford/Cissna Park
Iroquois West vs Hoopeston/Armstrong
Calhoun/Brussels vs Brown County
Wheeling vs Round Lake
============================
Indiana
———-
East Chicago Central vs Bowman Academy
===============================
Iowa
————–
Iowa City West vs Kennedy
====================

Kentucky
————–
Phelps vs Montcalm
========================
Louisiana
—————-
Wright vs Albany
Ascension Catholic vs West St. Mary
Washington-Marion vs Grand Lake
Teurlings Catholic vs Comeaux
Southern Lab vs Amite
Lake Arthur vs Elton
Byrd vs Captain Shreve
Welsh vs Gueydan
Green Oaks vs North Caddo
Highland Baptist Christian vs Delcambre
Vandebilt Catholic vs St. James
Carencro vs St. Martinville
Donaldsonville vs White Castle
Jesuit vs Hahnville
St. Louis Catholic vs Sulphur
======================================

Maryland
—————-
Loyola Blakefield vs Archbishop Curley
Winters Mill vs Churchill
Digital Harbor vs Patterson Mill
Francis Scott Key vs Catoctin
=======================================
Massachusetts

Thursday, Aug. 25

The Woodlands vs North Shore
Rockwall-Heath vs Guyer

Michigan

Haslett vs DeWitt
Communication Media Arts vs University Liggett
Grandville vs Grand Blanc
Western International vs Douglass
University Prep vs Gabriel Richard
Caseville vs Mayville
Ludington vs Petoskey
Bendle vs Star International Academy
Lutheran Northwest vs Valley Lutheran
Clintondale vs Grosse Pointe North
Lincoln vs Farmington
Milan vs Berkley
Union City vs Centreville
Walled Lake Central vs Mott
Bishop Foley vs Pontiac
Jenison vs Forest Hills Central
Galesburg-Augusta vs Decatur
Clare vs Freeland
Ferndale vs L’Anse Creuse
Airport vs Ida
Michigan Lutheran Seminary vs Byron
Almont vs Marysville
Berrien Springs vs Hackett Catholic Prep
Northville vs Wayne Memorial
Stoney Creek vs Port Huron
Ypsilanti vs Bay City Western
Bedford vs Utica Ford
Orchard View vs Reed City
Holt vs Caledonia
Hartland vs Glenn
Coopersville vs Big Rapids
Hamady vs Eastern
Nouvel Catholic Central vs Cass City
Fennville vs New Buffalo
Mumford vs Mott
Bath vs Mt. Morris
Garber vs Hemlock
Fitzgerald vs Mott
Salem vs Dearborn
Powers Catholic vs Flushing
De La Salle Collegiate vs Renaissance
Danbury vs Britton Deerfield
Linden vs Garden City
Onsted vs Jefferson
Holland Christian vs Holland
Saugatuck vs Buchanan
South Lyon East vs Walled Lake Northern
Milford vs Huron
Carrollton vs Birch Run
Forest Hills Eastern vs Adrian
Lakeland vs Kettering
Jackson vs Monroe
Walled Lake Western vs South Lyon
Elk Rapids vs Harbor Springs
University of Detroit Jesuit vs Oak Park
Benton Harbor vs Lawton
Cass City vs Reese
Pine River Area vs Addison
North Branch vs Thurston
Sterling Heights vs Lamphere
Croswell-Lexington vs Swan Valley
Lakeview vs Warren Woods-Tower
Athens vs Fraser
Cranbrook Kingswood vs Clarenceville
Vassar vs Algonac
Summit Academy vs Arthur Hill
Avondale vs Cousino
Ubly vs Unionville-Sebewaing
Watervliet vs Brandywine
Durand vs Laingsburg
Imlay City vs Hazel Park
Novi vs Churchill
Fruitport vs Kenowa Hills
Hamilton vs Lakeville

=================
Royal Oak vs Holly
Waverly vs Lansing Catholic
Pioneer vs Anchor Bay
Crestwood vs Roseville
Southeastern vs Millington
Skyline vs Pinckney
Montague vs Spring Lake
Oxford vs Romeo
Traverse City West vs Grand Haven
Central Montcalm vs Morley Stanwood
Norrix vs Kellogg
Lake Orion vs Utica Eisenhower
Troy vs L’Anse Creuse North
Ubly vs Bad Axe
Manchester vs Whitmore Lake
Vicksburg vs Portage Northern
Sigma Academy for Leadership vs Robichaud
Sterling Heights Stevenson vs West Bloomfield
Marquette vs Traverse City West
Riverview vs Divine Child
Fordson vs Brighton
Wyoming vs Forest Hills Northern
Okemos vs Mason
Calvin Christian vs St. Louis
Clarkston vs Davison
Carlson vs Lincoln Park
Glenn vs Clio
Eastpointe vs Madison
Reading vs White Pigeon
Chippewa Valley vs Catholic Central
Chesaning vs Bridgeport
East Lansing vs Portage Central
Marcellus vs Gobles
East Grand Rapids vs Rockford
Lumen Christi Catholic vs New Lothrop
Oscoda vs Houghton Lake
Shepherd vs Alma
Whitehall vs Unity Christian
West Ottawa vs Northview
Howell vs Stevenson
St. Clair vs Richmond
Caro vs Marlette
Ovid-Elsie vs Portland
St. Mary’s Prep vs Adams
Mendon vs Martin
Hudsonville vs Saline
Flat Rock vs Melvindale
Utica vs Rochester
North Farmington vs Groves
Hill-McCloy vs Everest Collegiate
Carman-Ainsworth vs Kearsley
Boyne City vs Benzie Central
Greenville vs Allendale
================

safi
————————-

Minnesota
———————-
Apollo vs Hutchinson
Cedar Mountain vs Madelia
The Woodlands vs North Shore
Rockwall-Heath vs Guyer
========================

Mississippi
————————–
The Woodlands vs North Shore
Rockwall-Heath vs Guyer
Noxapater vs Nanih Waiya
Quitman vs Wayne County
Houston vs Calhoun City
Ocean Springs vs Clinton
Lawrence County vs Brookhaven
===========================================
Missouri
———————————-
Clever vs Central
=====================
Montana
———————-
Hamilton vs Corvallis
Billings Senior vs Butte
Columbia Falls vs Stevensville
========================================
Nebraska
—————————————
Chadron vs Gordon-Rushville
South Platte vs Southwest
Paxton vs Hay Springs
Kearney vs Lincoln East
Sutherland vs Maywood/Hayes Center
Adams Central vs Minden
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller vs Brady
Sedgwick County vs Dundy County-Stratton
Bridgeport vs Perkins County
Fairbury vs Tri County
Sterling vs Heartland Lutheran
Elba vs Shelton
Gretna vs Burke
South Loup vs Elm Creek
Johnson-Brock vs Southern
Westview vs Buena Vista
Twin Loup vs Anselmo-Merna
=====================================================
New Hampshire
———————

Plymouth vs Dover
Pembroke vs Manchester Central
======================================
New Jersey
——————
Pitman vs Haddon Township
Mainland Regional vs Egg Harbor Township
Manchester Township vs Asbury Park
Glen Ridge vs Morristown-Beard
Salem vs Cedar Grove
Downingtown West vs Highland Regional
Keyport/Hudson Regional vs Manville
Timber Creek Regional vs St. Thomas Aquinas
New Brunswick vs Colonia
Southern Regional vs West Windsor-Plainsboro North
Clearview vs Cherry Hill West
Notre Dame vs Hammonton
Irvington vs Woodbridge
Roselle Park vs J.P. Stevens
Dickinson vs Kearny
Lodi vs Manchester Regional
Penns Grove vs Burlington City
Pemberton vs Paul VI
Kittatinny Regional vs Shabazz
Oakcrest vs Vineland
Kensington vs Collingswood
Manalapan vs Freehold Township
Morristown vs Livingston
Neshaminy vs Ocean City
Kennedy Memorial vs Carteret
Overbrook vs Bernards
Princeton vs Lawrence
Morris Hills vs Verona
Schalick vs Gloucester City
Archbishop Spalding vs Don Bosco Prep
Montville vs Morris Catholic
Trenton Central vs Old Bridge
West Morris Central vs West Morris Mendham
Montgomery vs Robbinsville
Williamstown vs Rancocas Valley
North Plainfield vs Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Governor Livingston vs New Providence
Shawnee vs Northern Burlington
St. Joseph Regional vs Our Lady of Good Counsel
Chatham vs Mount Olive
Bridgewater-Raritan vs Passaic County Tech
Woodbury vs Maple Shade
Passaic vs Belleville
North Hunterdon vs Hunterdon Central
Watchung Hills Regional vs Bayonne
Burlington Township vs Moorestown
Immaculate Conception vs Pope John XXIII
=======================
New Mexico
—————–
Non Varsity Opponent vs Capitan
Dexter vs West Las Vegas
Fort Sumner/House vs Legacy Academy
Loving vs Non Varsity Opponent
Wingate vs Navajo Prep
Carrizozo vs Gateway Christian
Ruidoso vs Portales
St. Pius X vs Highland
Belen vs Manzano
=========================================================

North Carolina
——————
Starmount vs Wilkes Central
====================================

North Dakota
—————————-
Larimore vs Benson County [Leeds/Maddock]
===========================

Ohio
—————
North Ridgeville vs Valley Forge
Lincoln West vs Independence
Hamilton Township vs Independence
East vs West
Eaton vs Shawnee
South vs Centennial
Mt. Healthy vs Ponitz Career Tech
St. Charles vs Beechcroft
Bexley vs Mifflin
Morgantown vs South Charleston
Danbury vs Britton Deerfield
Weir vs Oak Glen
===========================================

Oklahoma
——————-
Fairland vs Nowata
Tahlequah vs Hilldale
Locust Grove vs Vinita
Colcord vs Porter
Will Rogers College vs Cushing
Weleetka vs Caddo
Liberty vs Chelsea
Wetumka vs Paoli
Coalgate vs Savanna
Durant vs Sulphur
Stilwell vs Porter
Haskell vs Warner
Wynnewood vs Wewoka
Tecumseh vs Ada
Skiatook vs Verdigris
Waukomis vs Ringwood
Bristow vs Metro Christian
Yale vs Dewar
Keota vs Dewar
Perkins-Tryon vs Kiefer
Plainview vs Ada
Western Heights vs Putnam City West
Wagoner vs Claremore
Cave Springs vs Midway
Covington-Douglas vs Timberlake
Roland vs Muldrow
Grandfield vs Central
Bixby vs Owasso
==================================

Oregon
————-
Salem Academy vs Dayton
Gresham vs Hillsboro
Woodburn vs Cascade
Southridge vs Hillsboro
Marshfield vs Elmira
McNary vs Tigard
Sherwood vs Tigard
===========================================
Pennsylvania
—————————–
George School vs Jenkintown
Benjamin Franklin vs Samuel Fels
Springfield Township vs Lower Moreland
Vaux Big Picture vs Overbrook
Downingtown West vs Highland Regional
Charleroi vs Steel Valley
Franklin Regional vs Belle Vernon
Ridley vs Crestview
Frankford vs Father Judge
Roxborough vs Harriton
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy vs Bristol
Souderton vs Haverford
Kensington vs Collingswood
Canton vs Union Area
Northern Lehigh vs Catasauqua
Greater Nanticoke Area vs Carbondale Area
Fairview vs Mercyhurst Prep
Fleetwood vs Kutztown
York County Tech vs James Buchanan
Pocono Mountain East vs Stroudsburg
Nazareth Area vs Louis E. Dieruff
Greensburg Central Catholic vs Mt. Pleasant
Southern Huntingdon County vs Northern Bedford County
Hamburg vs Halifax
Harry S. Truman vs Chichester
Dunmore vs Old Forge
Northwestern vs Girard
Conestoga vs Owen J. Roberts
Pocono Mountain West vs Northampton
Portage vs River Valley
North East vs Farrell
Tunkhannock vs Wyoming Area
Marian Catholic vs Schuylkill Haven
Lower Merion vs Pottstown
Meadville vs Corry
Penn-Trafford vs Canon-McMillan
Bentworth vs Brownsville
Oil City vs Warren
Eisenhower vs Cochranton
Conemaugh Township vs North Star
Scranton Prep vs Lakeland
Manheim Central vs East
South Williamsport vs Milton
Annville-Cleona vs Hanover
Academy at Palumbo vs South Philadelphia
William Allen vs Pleasant Valley
Beaver Falls vs Blackhawk
Eastern York vs Columbia
Line Mountain vs Penns Valley Area
Pleasant Valley vs East Stroudsburg North
Franklin vs Titusville
Sun Valley vs Penncrest
Ephrata vs Red Lion
Summit Academy vs New Castle
La Salle College vs North Penn
Hempfield vs Dallastown
Kennett vs Upper Dublin
West Philadelphia vs Radnor
Huntingdon vs Mount Union
Hatboro-Horsham vs Upper Moreland
West Branch vs Philipsburg-Osceola
Monessen vs Washington
Grove City vs Avonworth
Easton Area vs Parkland
Neshaminy vs Ocean City
Mars vs Montour
Hazleton Area vs Pittston
Lehighton vs Palmerton
Mahanoy Area vs Morrisville
Conneaut vs Western Reserve
Solanco vs Lampeter-Strasburg
Central Bucks South vs Plymouth Whitemarsh
Cambria Heights vs Northern Cambria
Palisades vs Bangor
Bellwood-Antis vs Tyrone
Slippery Rock vs General McLane
Council Rock South vs William Tennent
Valley View vs Crestwood
Glendale vs Juniata Valley
South Allegheny vs Yough
Moniteau vs St. Marys
Trinity vs Central Valley
Conneaut Area vs Fort LeBoeuf
Notre Dame-Green Pond vs Saucon Valley
New Brighton vs Laurel
Selinsgrove vs Bellefonte
Otto-Eldred/Oswayo Valley vs Elk County Catholic
Walsh Jesuit vs McDowell
North Hills vs Bethel Park
West Scranton vs Riverside
Cathedral Prep vs Archbishop Hoban
Wilkes-Barre vs Scranton
Shaler Area vs Butler
Hickory vs Harbor Creek
Oxford vs Avon Grove
Hubbard vs Greenville
Penn Wood vs Perkiomen Valley
Greencastle-Antrim vs Big Spring
Wheeling Central Catholic vs Ambridge
Pennsbury vs Coatesville
West Perry vs Susquenita
Upper Darby vs MBAPC (CO-OP)
West Allegheny vs Moon Area
Abington vs Cheltenham
Pine Grove vs Northern Lebanon
Hughesville vs Montgomery
Springdale vs Ligonier Valley
Academy Park vs Unionville
Middletown vs Lower Dauphin
Southern Columbia Area vs Berwick
Kane vs Brockway
California vs Frazier
Loyalsock Township vs Berks Catholic
USO (CO-OP) vs Highlands
Waynesboro vs Spring Grove
Holy Cross vs Hanover Area
Boiling Springs vs Littlestown
Methacton vs Pottsgrove
Hempfield Area vs Greensburg Salem
Cameron vs West Greene
Chartiers-Houston vs Jefferson-Morgan
North Penn-Mansfield vs Towanda
Lincoln vs Brentwood
Brookville vs CC (CO-OP)
Mechanicsburg vs Carlisle
Meyersdale vs Curwensville
Elizabeth Forward vs Ringgold
Sharon vs Neshannock
Dover vs Northeastern
Everett vs Claysburg-Kimmel
Newport vs Camp Hill
Blue Mountain vs Jim Thorpe
Peters Township vs Fox Chapel
Connellsville vs Albert Gallatin
Hershey vs Gettysburg
Spring-Ford vs Governor Mifflin
Chestnut Ridge vs Somerset
Pottsville vs Jersey Shore
Exeter Township vs Daniel Boone
Hopewell vs South Side
Southern Lehigh vs Quakertown
Muhlenberg vs Octorara Area
Norristown vs Bensalem
Mount Carmel vs North Schuylkill
Central Bucks West vs Garnet Valley
Trinity vs Delone Catholic
Twin Valley vs Schuylkill Valley
Upper St. Clair vs Norwin
Strath Haven vs Interboro
Troy vs Bald Eagle Area
Downingtown East vs Pennridge
Williams Valley vs Upper Dauphin Area
Bradford vs Punxsutawney
Deer Lakes vs Keystone Oaks
Carrick vs Carlynton
York Catholic vs Lancaster Catholic
Southmoreland vs McGuffey
Burgettstown vs Sto-Rox
Lakeview vs Seneca
Carmichaels vs Waynesburg Central
Conwell-Egan Catholic vs Upper Merion Area
Chartiers Valley vs South Fayette
Cameron County vs Union/Allegheny-Clarion Valley
Smethport vs Redbank Valley
South Park vs East Allegheny
Cowanesque Valley vs Northwest Area
Tussey Mountain vs Moshannon Valley
Wellsboro vs Montoursville
Midd-West vs Mifflinburg
Westinghouse vs Clairton
Panther Valley vs Salisbury Township
Purchase Line vs Penns Manor
Uniontown vs Laurel Highlands
Susquehanna Township vs Milton Hershey
Biglerville vs Pequea Valley
Indiana vs Freeport
Brashear vs Baldwin
Garden Spot vs Conrad Weiser
Wyalusing Valley vs Nativity BVM
William Allen vs East Stroudsburg South
Abraham Lincoln vs Cedar Crest
Rochester vs Riverside
Burrell vs Jeannette
Upper Perkiomen vs Boyertown
Red Land vs Northern York
Tri-Valley vs Minersville
Bethlehem Catholic vs Whitehall
Linsly vs Imani Christian Academy
United vs Homer-Center
Northgate vs Fort Cherry
Abington Heights vs Dallas
West York Area vs Eastern Lebanon County
Springfield vs Cardinal O’Hara
Karns City vs DuBois
Warwick vs Cocalico
Boys’ Latin Charter vs Marple Newtown
Renaissance Academy vs New Hope-Solebury
Lake-Lehman vs Western Wayne
Central Columbia vs Shikellamy
Penn Manor vs Conestoga Valley
Danville vs Bloomsburg
North Catholic vs Serra Catholic
Mifflin County vs Central Mountain
Reading vs Central Dauphin East
Union City vs Reynolds
Coudersport vs Keystone
Forest Hills vs Richland
Wissahickon vs Council Rock North
Marion Center vs West Shamokin
Mid Valley vs Lackawanna Trail
Hollidaysburg vs Altoona
Central Cambria vs Westmont Hilltop
Kiski Area vs Plum
Tamaqua vs Northwestern Lehigh
New Oxford vs Bermudian Springs
Mercer vs Iroquois
Lebanon vs Palmyra
Mt. Lebanon vs Gateway
Port Allegany vs Ridgway/Johnsonburg
Williamsport vs State College
Knoch vs Hampton
Roman Catholic vs Wilson
Wyoming Valley West vs North Pocono
Armstrong vs Valley
Pickerington North vs Pine-Richland
Frankford vs George Washington
Frankford vs George Washington
Penn Hills vs Seneca Valley
Penn Cambria vs Greater Johnstown
Bishop McCort vs Bedford
Martin Luther King vs Belmont Charter
Shippensburg vs Cedar Cliff
Roman Catholic vs Wilson
McKeesport vs West Mifflin
Muncy vs Warrior Run
Phoenixville vs Great Valley
Manheim Township vs Cumberland Valley
Clearfield vs Juniata
Honesdale vs Wallenpaupack Area
Taylor Allderdice vs North Allegheny
Quaker Valley vs Freedom Area
Greater Latrobe vs Derry
Western Beaver vs Beaver
Roman Catholic vs Wilson
Pallotti vs Harrisburg
Central Catholic vs St. Edward
Delaware Valley vs Mosley
Susquehannock vs South Western
Maplewood vs Saegertown

Tennessee
—————
Dickson County vs Columbia Central
Memphis Business Academy vs Macon Road Baptist
Battle Ground Academy vs Ravenwood
Smyrna vs Rockvale
Harpeth vs Cheatham County Central
Nashville Christian vs Goodpasture Christian
Freedom Prep Academy vs King Prep
Maryville vs Powell
Liberty Creek vs Portland
Marshall County vs Shelbyville Central
Greenbrier vs White House
Lexington vs Riverside
Kingsbury vs Craigmont
KIPP Collegiate vs First Assembly Christian
Ripley vs Crockett County
Alcoa vs Gatlinburg-Pittman
Sycamore vs Hunters Lane
Ezell-Harding Christian vs Donelson Christian Academy
================================

===============================
Wisconsin
————————-
Vincent/Destiny vs South
Bonduel vs Coleman
Onalaska vs Menomonie
Fort Atkinson vs West Bend West
Pittsville vs Cadott
Stevens Point vs Hudson
Holmen vs River Falls
Green Bay Preble vs Appleton North
Wausau West vs De Pere
Rice Lake vs Superior
Notre Dame Academy vs Bay Port
Alma Center Lincoln vs Bruce
Ashwaubenon vs Kettle Moraine
Dodgeland vs Cambria-Friesland
Loyal vs Neillsville/Granton
Monona Grove vs Madison La Follette
Martin Luther vs Racine Lutheran
ALSAA vs Wonewoc-Center/Weston
Waukesha West vs Madison Memorial
D.C. Everest vs Chippewa Falls
Stoughton vs Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Hamilton/Audubon vs Riverside University/Meir
Lake Mills vs Cedar Grove-Belgium
Lena/Aquinas vs Suring
Waupun vs Menominee Indian
Milwaukee Reagan vs Bradley Tech/Milwaukee Arts
=====================
West Virginia
——————–
Washington vs Hedgesville
North Marion vs East Fairmont
Morgantown vs South Charleston
Shady Spring vs Tug Valley
Weir vs Oak Glen
Man vs Logan
Cabell Midland vs George Washington
Phelps vs Montcalm
========================================
Washington, DC
———-
Jackson-Reed vs Osbourn
==================
Virginia
—————
Stranahan vs Life Christian Academy
Franklin vs Cumberland
L.C. Bird vs James River Midlothian
Albemarle vs Harrisonburg
Deep Run vs Mechanicsville
Atlee vs Henrico
North Stafford vs Gar-Field
Radford vs George Wythe
George C. Marshall vs Washington-Liberty
Independence vs Fauquier
Jackson-Reed vs Osbourn
Lebanon vs Honaker
Glen Allen vs Matoaca
===================================
Utah
—————-
South Sevier vs Preston
Wasatch vs Mountain Ridge
Logan vs Bonneville
========================
Texas
———–
LCCA vs Grayson Christian
Gloria Deo Academy vs Town East Christian
Randle vs Pasadena Memorial
Wisdom vs KIPP Houston
Ranger vs Newcastle
Hawley vs Jim Ned
Petersburg vs Wilson
Hirschi vs Clint
Hawley vs Jim Ned
Wellman-Union vs Lorenzo
Plano West vs Horn
Lefors vs Wildorado
Sundown vs Shamrock
Plano vs Byron Nelson
Seguin vs Midlothian
Trimble Tech vs Seagoville
Rockwall-Heath vs Guyer
MacArthur vs Wilson
Keller vs Cooper
Granbury vs Creekview
Frenship vs Coronado
Emerson vs Hillcrest
Lake Travis vs Martin
Midland Christian vs Americas
Molina vs South Hills
Prosper vs Trinity
Flower Mound vs Fossil Ridge
Tascosa vs Palo Duro
Hedley vs Follett
Joshua vs Arlington Heights
Coppell vs Sachse
Grapevine vs Wakeland
Harker Heights vs Ellison
Morton vs Tornillo
Southland vs Cotton Center
Klein Forest vs Alief Taylor
Borden County vs Kingdom Prep Academy
Tompkins vs Cypress Ranch
Cypress Falls vs Cypress Creek
Wellman-Union vs Lorenzo
Plano West vs Horn
Seguin v Midlothian
Trimble Tech vs Seagoville
Rockwall-Heath vs Guyer
MacArthur vs Wilson
Cinco Ranch vs College Park
Fort Bend Travis vs Spring
Turner vs South Garland
Conrad vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Tomball Memorial vs Langham Creek
Garland vs McKinney North
Corsicana vs Liberty
Kimball vs West Mesquite
Heritage vs White
Nimitz vs Grand Oaks
The Woodlands vs North Shore
Alvin vs Aldine
Summer Creek vs Klein Cain
Klein vs Fort Bend Marshall
Emerson vs Hillcrest
Clifton vs Merkel
Molina vs South Hills
Joshua vs Arlington Heights
Mansfield Legacy vs Richland
Coppell vs Sachse
Grapevine vs Wakeland
Harker Heights vs Ellison
Ryan vs New Braunfels
Sabine vs Spring Hill
Ranger vs Newcastle
Detroit vs Alba-Golden
Motley County vs Ira
Klein Forest vs Alief Taylor
Kingwood vs Clear Creek
Tompkins vs Cypress Ranch
Cypress Falls vs Cypress Creek
Seven Lakes vs Memorial
Furr vs Chavez
Pflugerville vs Leander
Mayde Creek vs Westside
Fort Bend Clements vs Terry
Angleton vs Lake Creek
Alief Elsik vs Fort Bend Austin
Cinco Ranch vs College Park
Fort Bend Travis vs Spring
Tarkington vs Evadale
Hardin-Jefferson vs Little Cypress-Mauriceville
The Woodlands vs North Shore
Dickinson vs Atascocita
Alvin vs Aldine
West Hardin vs Colmesneil
Smithville vs Travis
Klein vs Fort Bend Marshall
Lingleville vs Morgan
McCallum vs Anderson
Lehman vs Bastrop
Methodist Children’s Home vs Avalon
Randle vs Pasadena Memorial
Wisdom vs KIPP Houston
Heritage Christian vs Campbell
Fannindel vs Bluff Dale
Timpson vs Beckville
Detroit vs Alba-Golden
Saint Mary’s Hall vs Nueces Canyon
Lyford vs Port Isabel
Flour Bluff vs Boerne
Economedes vs Donna North
Austin vs Stony Point
Sharyland vs Pace
Marble Falls vs Pflugerville Connally
Lingleville vs Morgan
Paint Rock vs Lohn
Lake Travis vs Martin
Clifton vs Merkel
Zapata vs Cigarroa
Jay vs Brackenridge
McCallum vs Anderson
MacArthur vs Marshall
Lehman vs Bastrop
Rivera vs La Joya
Ryan vs New Braunfels
Gregory-Portland vs Calallen
Veribest vs Santa Anna
Skidmore-Tynan vs Taft
Akins vs Hays
Johnson City vs Comfort
LCCA vs Grayson Christian
Gloria Deo Academy vs Town East Christian
St. Joseph Catholic vs Tribe Warriors
Garland Christian Academy vs King’s Academy
Veritas Academy vs Williamson County HomeSchool
Faith Academy vs Baytown Christian
Borden County vs Kingdom Prep Academy
Saint Mary’s Hall vs Nueces Canyon
Midland Christian vs Americas
St. Joseph Catholic vs Tribe Warriors
Victory Christian Academy vs Nazarene Christian Academy
Garland Christian Academy vs King’s Academy
Heritage Christian vs Campbell
Veritas Academy vs Williamson County HomeSchool
Community Christian vs Non Varsity Opponent
Methodist Children’s Home vs Avalon
Victory Christian Academy vs Nazarene Christian Academy
============================
South Dakota
—————
Takini vs Crow Creek
Winnebago vs Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
St. Francis Indian vs McLaughlin
Tiospa Zina vs Lower Brule
Todd County vs Little Wound
=================
South Carolina
———————-
Tennessee School for the Deaf vs Alabama School for the Deaf
Carolina Forest vs Socastee
Riverside vs Non Varsity Opponent
Barnwell vs blackville hilda
==========================

Prep Schools-26-08-22
——————-
Glen Ridge vs Morristown-Beard
Linsly vs Imani Christian Academy
================
Kansas
26-08-22
———————
Jefferson West vs Pleasant Ridge
Cornerstone Family vs KCECA
Louisburg vs Fort Scott

Maine
26-08-22
——————–
Maranacook vs Mt. Ararat
Leavitt vs Mt. Blue
Kennebunk vs Scarborough
Edward Little vs Lewiston

Aug. 26
Lynn English vs Marblehead
====================

New York Sep, 1 Schedule & Scores
———————————–
Henninger vs Liverpool
Amherst Central vs Starpoint
Dunkirk vs Lake Shore
=====================================

Wyoming 26-08-22
—————–
Non Varsity Opponent vs Tongue River
Encampment vs Dubois
Pinedale vs Lander Valley
Natrona County vs Laramie
South vs Thunder Basin
Torrington vs Gering
Wheatland vs Mitchell
Riverton vs Powell
Central vs Sheridan
Jackson Hole vs Teton
Lyman vs Malad
Star Valley vs Shelley
Uintah vs Green River
Ben Lomond vs Evanston
Hot Springs County vs Worland
Rock Springs vs Kelly Walsh
Lyman vs Malad
Burns vs Rawlins
Buffalo vs Lovell
Bridger vs Meeteetse
Campbell County vs East
Non Varsity Opponent vs Big Horn
Cokeville vs Kemmerer

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.