HS Shedule This Week By Mosarraf

High School Soccer Football 29/08/2022
———————————————————-
MIT vs Southwest Leadership Academy
AIMS College Prep vs Cristo Rey De La Salle
DSST: Green Valley Ranch vs DSST: Montview
Timnath vs Windsor Charter Academy
Sheridan vs Denver West
Jefferson vs Arvada
Pomona vs Erie
The Vanguard School vs Bennett
Vista Ridge vs Palmer
Keystone vs Austin Waldorf
Presbyterian Pan American vs Austin Waldorf
Yavneh Academy vs Christian Life Preparatory
=============================================================
High School Football

Alabama

01/09/2022

6pm
Cahawba Christian Academy vs Marshall Christian Academy
Alabama School for the Deaf vs MSD

7pm
Brindlee Mountain vs Asbury
Tuscaloosa Christian vs Meadowview Christian
Hazel Green vs Lee
Carver Montgomery vs Park Crossing
Southern Choctaw vs Millry
Minor vs Mountain Brook
Sylacauga vs Elmore County
Center Point vs Huffman
Sumter Central vs Greensboro
Marion County vs Brilliant
Elkmont vs Phil Campbell
==========================================================

Alaska High School Football

02/09/2022

Redington vs North Pole 3p
Houston vs Kodiak 5p
South Anchorage vs Soldotna 6p
Kenai Central vs Homer
West Valley vs Wasilla 7p
Bartlett vs Dimond
Palmer vs Chugiak
JDTM (CO-OP) vs Colony
West Anchorage vs Service 8p
=============================================================

Arizona High School Football
01/09/2022

Mission Heights Prep vs Heritage Academy Gateway 7p
Imagine Prep vs Heritage Academy
Madison Highland Prep vs Mountainside
Maryvale Prep vs New Way Learning Academy
Snowflake vs Northwest Christian
Alchesay vs Valley
Mica Mountain vs Ironwood Ridge
Monument Valley vs Chinle
Maryvale vs Mingus
Agua Fria vs Tolleson
Sunnyside vs Desert View
———————————————–
Arizona
========================
02/09/2022
Needles vs Tonopah Valley 1p
Mater Dei Catholic vs Red Mountain 4p
Sports Leadership & Management vs ALAGN

Page vs Chino Valley 7p
Payson vs Miami
Skyline vs North Canyon
Mayer vs Anthem Prep
Glendale vs Apollo
Cactus Shadows vs Desert Edge
San Manuel vs Duncan
Bagdad vs St. David
Brophy College Prep vs O’Connor
Yuma vs Antelope
Salome vs Williams
Palo Verde vs Catalina
Gilbert vs Ironwood
Marana vs Mountain View
Pima vs Thatcher
Sabino vs ALAWF
Imperial vs Cibola
Greenway vs Sunnyslope
Seton Catholic vs Sahuaro
Mogollon vs Hayden
Buena vs Sahuarita
Arcadia vs Peoria
Douglas vs Bisbee
American Leadership Academy vs Verrado
Wickenburg vs Tempe
Shadow Ridge vs Shadow Ridge
Maricopa vs Casa Grande
Paradise Valley vs Central
Fountain Hills vs Scottsdale Christian Academy
North vs Boulder Creek
Alhambra vs Sierra Linda
Benjamin Franklin vs Yuma Catholic
Harvest Prep Academy vs Ajo
Willcox vs Benson
Copper Canyon vs South Mountain
Southwest Leadership Academy vs Canyon State Academy
Gila Bend vs Imagine Prep Coolidge
Hopi vs Ganado
Cajon vs Williams Field
Dobson vs Tucson High Magnet School
Mesa vs Corona del Sol
Highland Prep vs Chandler Prep
Perry vs Spring Valley 6p
Cholla vs Pueblo
Tombstone vs Sequoia Pathway Academy
Cortez vs Dysart
Nogales vs Rio Rico
Santa Rita vs Heritage Academy
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy vs Mohave
Canyon View vs Millennium
Window Rock vs Tuba City
Notre Dame Prep vs Horizon
Joseph City vs Ray
Fairfax vs La Joya Community
Poston Butte vs Higley
Casteel vs Mountain Ridge
Independence vs Moon Valley
Youngker vs Buckeye
McClintock vs Mesquite
San Tan Charter vs San Tan Foothills
River Valley vs Phoenix Christian
Morenci vs Safford
Highland vs Desert Ridge
St. Johns vs Round Valley
Browne vs Westview
Trivium Prep vs Odyssey Institute
Lake Havasu vs Lee Williams
Carl Hayden Community vs Prescott
Deer Valley vs Goldwater
Veritas Prep vs Florence
Holbrook vs Winslow
Pinon vs Red Mesa
Dishchii’bikoh vs Tempe Prep
Cesar Chavez vs Westwood
Cactus vs Desert Mountain
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy vs Camp Verde
Centennial vs Hamilton
Valley Lutheran vs Tanque Verde
Palo Verde Valley vs Kofa
Many Farms vs NFL Yet Academy
St. John Paul II Catholic vs Bourgade Catholic
North Pointe Prep vs Arete Prep
Rincon/University vs Empire
Coolidge vs Santa Cruz Valley
Sunrise Mountain vs Liberty
Cicero Prep Academy vs Fort Thomas
West Point vs Thunderbird
Cienega vs Catalina Foothills
Salpointe Catholic vs Chaparral
ALAI vs Globe
Fredonia vs Mohave Accelerated
Mountain Pointe vs Valley Vista
Estrella Foothills vs Apache Junction
St. Mary’s vs Combs
Seton Catholic vs Valley Christian
Walden Grove vs Canyon del Oro
Baboquivari vs Desert Heights Prep
Arizona Lutheran Academy vs Gilbert Christian
Amphitheater vs Flowing Wells
Willow Canyon vs Kellis
Pinnacle vs El Camino
Gila Ridge vs Southwest EC
Bergen Catholic vs Saguaro
Mountain View vs Helix
Chandler vs Cathedral Catholic 7:30p

=======================================

Arkansas High School
01/09/2022

Batesville vs Maumelle 7p
——————————-
02/09/2022

Mountainburg vs Danville 7a
Fountain Lake vs Mountain Pine
Dollarway vs Arkansas
Bentonville vs Conway
Cedar Ridge vs Midland
Pocola vs Hackett
North Little Rock vs Fayetteville
McCrory vs Mount Ida
Huntsville vs Prairie Grove
Watson Chapel vs Ouachita Christian
Rogers vs Bishop Kelley
Gurdon vs Foreman
Bigelow vs England
Osceola vs Blytheville
Nettleton vs Pocahontas
Riverview vs Highland
Pulaski Academy vs Madison-Ridgeland Academy
Central Arkansas Christian vs Perryville
Malvern vs Glen Rose
Hampton vs Poyen
Dover vs Atkins
Corning vs Cross County
Westside vs Yellville-Summit
Bixby vs Har-Ber
Center Point vs Mena
Charleston vs Elkins
Gravette vs Inola
Valley View vs Poplar Bluff
Alma vs Siloam Springs
Forrest City vs Robinson
Van Buren vs Southside
Waldron vs Lamar
Beebe vs Newport
Heber Springs vs Clinton
Quitman vs Hector
Mineral Springs vs Fouke
Westville vs Lincoln
Paragould vs Piggott
Northside vs Greenwood
Barton vs Clarendon
Morrilton vs Clarksville
Mansfield vs Paris
DeWitt vs Harmony Grove
Walnut Ridge vs Cave City
Dierks vs Horatio
Fordyce vs Magnet Cove
Lakeside vs Russellville
Green Forest vs Greenland
Smackover vs Episcopal
Jonesboro vs Lake Hamilton
Greenbrier vs Vilonia
Rivercrest vs Mills University Studies
Mountain Home vs Harrison
El Dorado vs Camden Fairview
Ozark vs Booneville
Central vs Pine Bluff
Conway Christian vs Baptist Prep
Louisburg vs Rogers Heritage
Gosnell vs Brookland
Hazen vs Des Arc
Salem vs Thayer
Hoxie vs Westside
Harding Academy vs Harmony Grove
Hot Springs vs Arkadelphia
Springdale vs Farmington
Southside vs Bald Knob
White Hall vs Warren
Magnolia vs Crossett
Rison vs Bismarck
Little Rock Christian Academy vs Shiloh Christian
Junction City vs Lafayette County
Drew Central vs Mayflower
Nashville vs Hope 7:30p

Bryant vs Ryan
Subiaco Academy vs Spring Hill
De Queen vs Ashdown
============================================================

California High School Football
01/09/2022

Trinity Christian vs California School for the Deaf 6p
Marina vs Lynbrook

Westmont vs Mt. Pleasant 7p
Piedmont Hills vs Christopher
Prospect vs Del Mar
Hollister vs Wilcox
Overfelt vs Santa Clara
Ann Sobrato vs Hill

King City vs Alisal 7:30p
Carmel vs Gilroy
Central Section
Corcoran vs Hanford West 7:15p
Taft vs Tehachapi 7:30p
Roosevelt vs Mission Oak
Delano vs North
Marquez vs Arleta 3:30p
Panorama vs Belmont 4p
Fulton vs Faith Baptist
Hamilton vs Hollywood 4:30p
West Adams vs Jordan 5p
Gardena vs Centennial 6p
Morningside vs George Washington Prep 7p
Marshall vs South Pasadena
Carson vs North
Lakeside vs San Fernando
Dr. Maya Angelou Community vs Ganesha
Palisades vs Granada Hills Charter
Fairfax vs Jordan
Reseda vs Cleveland
Manual Arts vs Bernstein
Taft vs Dymally
Contreras vs Santee
Canoga Park vs Village Christian
Viewpoint vs Sylmar
Van Nuys vs North Hollywood 7:30p
Fremont vs South East
Westchester vs Kennedy
Los Angeles vs Hawkins
South Gate vs Grant
Bell vs Eagle Rock
Diego Rivera vs Verdugo Hills
Roosevelt vs Crenshaw
Venice vs San Pedro
Lincoln vs Chavez
Narbonne vs South
Banning vs Muir
UPPSA vs Roybal
Mendez vs Huntington Park
Chatsworth vs Poly
Garfield vs Jefferson
Wilson vs University
Rancho Dominguez vs King/Drew
Trinity Christian vs California School for the Deaf 6p
American vs Berkeley 7p
Santa Rosa vs Petaluma
Kennedy vs Washington
MaxPreps vs Metcalfe 5p
Lindhurst vs Highlands 7p
Oakmont vs Davis 7:15p
Rosemont vs Natomas 7:30p
Milken vs San Diego Jewish Academy 2p
Hilltop vs Chula Vista 6:30p
San Pasqual Academy vs Coastal Academy 6:30p
Mount Miguel vs Montgomery 7p
Olympian vs West Hills 7p
San Ysidro vs Fallbrook 7p
Classical Academy vs La Jolla Country Day 7p
Army-Navy vs Calipatria 7p
San Marcos vs Steele Canyon 7:15p
Milken vs San Diego Jewish Academy 2p
Fulton vs Faith Baptist
Laguna Blanca vs Coast Union 5p
Gardena vs Centennial 6p
Mark Keppel vs Duarte 7p
Morningside vs George Washington Prep
West Valley vs Banning
Bonita vs La Salle
Bassett vs Whittier
Liberty vs Hemet
San Jacinto vs Chaparral
Pasadena vs Damien
Los Osos vs La Serna
Marshall vs South Pasadena
Carson vs North
Lakeside vs San Fernando
Dr. Maya Angelou Community vs Ganesha
Fairfax vs Jordan
Etiwanda vs Rancho Verde
Walnut vs Los Altos
Hamilton vs Cantwell-Sacred Heart of Mary
Antelope Valley vs West Ranch
El Toro vs Fountain Valley
Linfield Christian vs Rio Hondo Prep
San Gorgonio vs Ontario
Yorba Linda vs Orange
Leuzinger vs Ayala
Polytechnic vs San Gabriel
Monrovia vs El Rancho
Cypress vs Western
Santa Ana vs Garden Grove
Canoga Park vs Village Christian
Huntington Beach vs Woodrow Wilson
Marina vs Elsinore
Viewpoint vs Sylmar
Rialto vs Miller 7:30p
Silverado vs Citrus Valley
Kaiser vs Sultana
Barstow vs Hesperia
Redlands East Valley vs Temecula Valley
Workman vs La Puente
Shadow Hills vs Great Oak
Narbonne vs South
Corona vs Arlington
Banning vs Muir
Heritage vs Trabuco Hills
Jurupa Valley vs Patriot
======================================

Colorado High School Football
01/09/2022

Pikes Peak Christian vs Front Range Christian 4p
Ellicott vs Clear Creek 5:30p
Fairview vs Lakewood 6p
Skyline vs Standley Lake 6p
Arvada West vs Boulder
Wheat Ridge vs Thomas Jefferson
Middle Park vs Estes Park
Timnath vs The Academy
Port St. Lucie vs Chatfield
Aurora Central vs Hinkley 6:30p
Riverdale Ridge vs Adams City 7p
Manzanola vs Cotopaxi
Pueblo Central vs Pueblo East
Air Academy vs Widefield
Faith Christian vs Prospect Ridge Academy
Montrose vs Fruita Monument
Pomona vs Legend
Overland vs Prairie View
Battle Mountain vs Basalt
Horizon vs Eaglecrest
Eaton vs University
Coronado vs Lewis-Palmer
Rangeview vs Westminster
Peetz vs Prairie
Lincoln vs Mitchell
Steamboat Springs vs Moffat County
Deer Trail vs Primero
Highland vs Wellington
Platte Valley vs Weld Central
Grandview vs Fossil Ridge
——————————————–
Colorado
=========

Mountain Valley vs Walsh 1p
Cheylin vs Cheyenne Wells 1p
Arickaree vs North Park 1p
Sangre de Cristo vs Kiowa 4p
South Park vs Belleview Christian 4p
Denver East vs Denver South
Weldon Valley vs Bethune
Platte Canyon vs Flatirons Academy
Severance vs Green Mountain
Rock Canyon vs Smoky Hill 4:30p
Ralston Valley vs Colonial 7p
Legacy vs Lake Nona
La Junta vs Pagosa Springs 5p
Sierra Grande vs Eads 6p
Niwot vs Thornton 6p
ThunderRidge vs Douglas County
Erie vs Mullen
Sargent vs Springfield
Colorado Springs Christian vs Monte Vista
Ponderosa vs Chaparral
Northglenn vs Gateway 6:30p
Loveland vs Mountain View 7p
Idalia vs Fleming
Hoehne vs Sedgwick County
Branson/Kim vs Cheraw
Las Animas vs Lyons
Grand Junction Central vs Palisade
Fort Morgan vs Brush
Castle View vs Poudre
Dolores Huerta Prep vs Elbert
Yuma vs Burns
Sanford vs Swink
Roaring Fork vs Coal Ridge
Valley vs Berthoud
Stratton vs Granada
Monticello vs Mancos
Salida vs Woodland Park
Rye vs Manitou Springs
Centauri vs Florence
Wiggins vs Strasburg
Alamosa vs Gunnison
Pueblo West vs Pueblo County
Bennett vs Sterling
Hanover vs La Veta
Windsor vs Longmont
West Grand vs Calhan
Bayfield vs Aztec
Orangewood Christian vs Resurrection Christian
Goodland vs Wray
Elizabeth vs Burlington
Genoa-Hugo vs Kit Carson
Meeker vs Limon
Durango vs Piedra Vista
Montezuma-Cortez vs Rifle
Mountain Vista vs Fort Collins
Pine Creek vs Valor Christian
Cheyenne Mountain vs Greeley Central
Rangely vs Dove Creek
Conifer vs Glenwood Springs
St. Mary’s vs Akron
Del Norte vs Rocky Ford
Frederick vs Monarch
Arapahoe vs Heritage
Olathe vs Center
Skyview vs Sierra
Liberty vs Canon City
Platte Valley vs Kent Denver
Haxtun Holyoke
The Pinnacle vs Denver Christian
Columbine vs Dakota Ridge
Fountain-Fort Carson vs Highlands Ranch
Harrison vs The Classical Academy
Manual vs Denver West
Cedaredge vs Grand Valley
Silver Creek vs Golden
Lutheran vs Mead
George Washington vs Falcon
Wiley vs John Mall
Byers vs Crowley County
Mesa Ridge vs Palmer Ridge
Rampart vs Doherty
Thompson Valley vs Summit
Far Northeast Warriors vs Vista Ridge
Gilpin County vs Soroco
Delta vs Eagle Valley
McClave vs Merino
Pueblo South vs Discovery Canyon
Raton vs Trinidad
Otis vs Briggsdale 7:30p
Littleton vs Arvada 7:30p
Holy Family vs Broomfield 7:30p
Fowler vs Simla 7:30p
Centaurus vs Mountain Range 7:45p
Rocky Mountain vs Cherokee Trail 8p
======================================================================

Delaware High School Football
01/09/2022

Caesar Rodney vs Hodgson Vo-Tech 12p
Cape Henlopen vs Salesianum 7p
Laurel vs Sussex Tech
———————————————
02/09/2022

Milford VS Cambridge-South Dorchester 6p
Seaford VS Colonel Richardson
Delaware Military Academy VS Howard 7p
Arundel VS Dover
=====================================================================

Florida High School Football
01/09/2022

Sunset vs Ferguson 3:30p
Hialeah Gardens vs Reagan
Jensen Beach vs Dwyer 6:30p
Seminole Ridge vs Royal Palm Beach
King’s Academy vs Glades Central
Leonard vs Olympic Heights
Suncoast vs Forest Hill
Varela vs Coral Reef 7p
Northeast vs Pompano Beach
Crescent City vs Umatilla
Sports Leadership & Management vs St. Edward’s
St. John Lutheran vs FSDB
Bonita Springs vs Ida Baker
Roar Prep & Vocational Academy vs Avant Garde Academy
Booker T. Washington vs Edison
Southwest Florida Christian vs Canterbury
Marathon vs Miami Country Day
Pembroke Pines Charter vs Coral Springs Charter
Poinciana vs Discovery
Flagler Palm Coast vs Mainland
Carol City vs Norland
Miami Springs vs Hialeah
Stranahan vs Plantation
Keystone Heights vs Eastside
Pine Crest vs NSU University
Hallandale vs Fort Lauderdale
Eau Gallie vs Liberty
Riverside Christian vs Impact Christian Academy
Blountstown vs Rutherford
Stranahan vs Plantation
Killian vs Columbus
Eustis vs Lake Minneola
AACA vs Fort Meade 7:30p
Hollins vs Land O’ Lakes
Lake Region vs Winter Haven
Countryside vs River Ridge
Lemon Bay vs IMG Academy Blue
Moore Haven vs Evangelical Christian
George Jenkins vs Mulberry
Port St. Lucie vs Chatfield 6p
——————————————————
02/09/2022

Dillard vs Chaminade-Madonna 7p
Palmetto vs Braden River
Palmetto vs CAI
Plant vs Berkeley Prep
Apopka vs West Orange
Seminole vs Osceola
Doral Academy vs Rockledge
Calvary Christian Academy vs Cardinal Gibbons
St. Thomas Aquinas vs Fort Myers
Riverview Sarasota vs Buchholz 7:30p
Pine Forest vs Navarre
Largo vs Lakeland
Lake Gibson vs American Heritage
Treasure Coast vs Jesuit
South Dade vs Homestead
Godby vs Madison County
Naples vs Venice
Jackson vs Northwestern
Steinbrenner vs Tampa Bay Tech
Don Bosco Prep vs Edgewater 11p
===============================================================

Georgia High School Football
01/09/2022

New Faith Christian Academy vs Non Varsity Opponent 6:30p
Riverside Military Academy vs Stratford Academy 7p
Washington vs Columbia
Mt. Zion vs Jordan
Landmark Christian vs Lithonia
Decatur vs Southwest DeKalb
Forest Park vs Lakeside
Glenn Hills vs Washington-Wilkes
Tri-Cities vs Redan
John Hancock Academy vs David Emanuel Academy 7:30p
RTCA vs Portal
Spencer vs Westover
—————————-
02/09/2022

North Cobb vs Buford 7:30p
Mays vs Langston Hughes
Mill Creek vs Archer
Brookwood vs Collins Hill
Tift County vs Colquitt County
Cedar Grove vs Westlake
ELCA vs Calvary Day
Brooks County vs Cook
Winter Park vs North Gwinnett
Lithia Springs vs Lee County
Sequoyah vs Cedartown
Warner Robins vs Northside
Roswell vs Marietta
West Forsyth vs North Forsyth
Rome vs Carrollton
North Miami Beach vs Lowndes 8p
=====================================================
Hawaii High School Football
01/09/2022

Aiea vs Woodinville 6p
Honoka’a vs Pahoa
————————————————

Idaho High School Football
01/09/2022

Lapwai vs Timberline 7p
Mountain Home vs Buhl
Columbia vs Lakeland
Wallace vs Lakeside
Orofino vs Pomeroy
Parma vs Vale
—————————————
02/09/2022

Tri-Valley vs Nezperce 3:30p
Camas County vs North Gem 4p
Challis vs Rockland 4p
Timberlake vs Shadle Park 4p
Idaho Falls vs Twin Falls 7p
Butte County vs Carey
Blackfoot vs Madison
Declo vs Aberdeen
La Grande vs Weiser
Minico vs Ridgeline
Potlatch vs Genesee
Kuna vs Eagle
Riverside vs St. Maries
Lyman vs Bear Lake
Layton Christian Academy vs West Side
Logos vs Clearwater Valley
Owyhee vs Boise
Wilder vs Valley
Middleton vs Skyview
Bonners Ferry vs Grangeville
Timberline vs Post Falls
Columbia vs Fruitland
Capital vs Lewiston
Dietrich vs Glenns Ferry
Newport vs Kellogg
Century vs Bonneville
Nampa Christian vs McCall-Donnelly
South Fremont vs Salmon
Malad vs Ririe
Highland vs Skyline
Columbia vs Lakeland
Watersprings vs Hagerman
Snake River vs Filer
Murtaugh vs Hansen
Notus vs Council
Ontario vs Caldwell
Raft River vs Kamiah
Pocatello vs Ridgevue
Soda Springs vs Firth
Emmett vs Fruitland
Cole Valley Christian vs Payette
Hillcrest vs Thunder Ridge
Cascade vs Salmon River
Gooding vs Homedale
Grace vs Lighthouse Christian
Vallivue vs Burley
Borah vs Nampa
American Falls vs West Jefferson
Sugar-Salem vs Shelley
Teton vs Marsh Valley
Centennial vs Bishop Kelly
Rigby vs American Fork
Canyon Ridge vs Wood River
Wendell vs Marsing
Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
Sandpoint vs Coeur d’Alene
Troy vs Prairie
Jerome vs Kimberly
Kootenai vs Deary
Horseshoe Bend vs Idaho City
Preston vs Star Valley
Priest River vs Medical Lake
Moscow vs Clarkston
New Plymouth vs Nyssa
======================================================

Indiana High School Football
01/09/2022

Tri-State Crusaders vs Washtenaw Saints 7:30p

=============================================================================================

Iowa High School Football
01/09/2022

Bellevue vs Starmont 6p
Collins-Maxwell vs GMG 7p
Clinton vs Davenport Central
South Sioux City vs Sioux City West
———————————————–
02/09/2022

Lewis Central vs Carlisle 4:45p
Grinnell vs Harlan 7p
West Lyon vs Estherville Lincoln Central
Dike-New Hartford vs Grundy Center
Emmetsburg vs Southeast Valley
Forest City vs Spirit Lake
Newman Catholic vs West Hancock
CLGLR (CO-OP) vs Sergeant Bluff-Luton
West Sioux vs Sioux Center
Clarinda vs Underwood
Dowling Catholic vs Northwest
Humboldt vs Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
Williamsburg vs Van Meter
Southeast Polk vs Valley
Western Christian vs Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Ankeny Centennial vs Ankeny
West Delaware vs Xavier
Nevada vs West Marshall 7:30p
Waverly-Shell Rock vs Crestwood
Dallas Center-Grimes vs Bondurant-Farrar
Boone vs Webster City
Iowa City vs Jefferson
===========================================================================

Kansas High School Football
01/09/2022

St. Mary’s Academy vs UACK (CO-OP) 5p
Seaman vs West 7p
Olathe South vs Lawrence
Maranatha Christian Academy vs Cornerstone Family
==============================================================

Kentucky High School Football
01/09/2022

Todd County Central vs Webster County 7p
Holy Cross vs Scott
Bellevue vs Bishop Brossart
———————————————-

=================================================

Louisiana High School Football
01/09/2022

Thomas Jefferson vs Cohen 3:30p
PTSTA vs Grace King 6:30p
Willow vs Fisher
Westminster Christian Academy vs Delcambre
Loyola College Prep vs Captain Shreve 7p
Slidell vs Jesuit
Logansport vs Calvary Baptist Academy
Delhi Charter vs Rayville
Bossier vs North Caddo
Tioga vs Bolton
Airline vs North DeSoto
Minden vs Parkway
Lutcher vs Thibodaux
Northwood vs Benton
Lafayette vs Bourgeois
Beau Chene vs Rayne
Southside vs Notre Dame
Grand Lake vs Hamilton Christian
Cedar Creek vs Glenbrook
Beekman vs River Oaks
Beau Chene vs Rayne
Southern Lab vs Liberty Magnet
Ouachita Parish vs Archbishop Rummel
L.W. Higgins vs Kennedy

——————————

==========================================
Maine High School Football
01/09/2022

Traip vs Old Orchard Beach 7p
Telstar vs Mountain Valley
Deering vs Massabesic
Greely vs Gray-New Gloucester
Noble vs Windham
—————————————-

==============================================================
02/09/2022

Wells vs Westbrook 6p
Lisbon/St. Dominic vs Freeport
Orono vs HHSAGHCA (CO-OP)
Gardiner vs Biddeford
Cheverus vs Falmouth 6:30p
Marshwood vs South Portland 7p
Brewer vs Bangor
Brunswick vs Mt. Blue
Messalonskee vs Edward Little
Mount Desert Island vs Spruce Mountain
Dirigo vs Maranacook
Thornton Academy vs Scarborough
Lake Region vs Yarmouth
Cony vs Oxford Hills
Cape Elizabeth vs Gorham
Bucksport vs Stearns/Schenck
Madison/Carrabec vs Hampden
Mt. Ararat/Hyde vs Morse
Sacopee Valley vs Boothbay
Madison/Carrabec/Valley vs Hampden
Medomak Valley vs Belfast
Hermon vs Maine Central Institute
Skowhegan vs Lawrence
Sanford vs Lewiston
Foxcroft Academy vs WMAHD (CO-OP)
York vs Leavitt
Merrimack vs Bonny Eagle
====================================================

Maryland High School Football
01/09/2022

Loudoun Valley VS Annapolis Area Christian 4:30p
Bullis VS St. Mary’s 7p

————————————

====================================================
Massachusetts High School Football
01/09/2022

Sharon vs Randolph 6p
Stoneham vs Winchester
South Shore Vo-Tech vs Carver
Wahconah Regional vs Westfield 7p
——————————————–

=========================================================

Michigan High School Football ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
01/09/2022

Belleville vs Dearborn 7p
Utica vs Dakota
Lakeview vs River Rouge
Adams vs Rochester
Roseville vs Romeo
Portland vs DeWitt
Whitehall vs Hastings
Mason vs Holt
Mona Shores vs Rockford
Unity Christian vs St. Joseph
Byron Center vs Grandville
Carman-Ainsworth vs Grand Blanc
Constantine vs Hudson
Southfield Arts & Tech vs Clarkston
Lakeview vs Sterling Heights Stevenson
————————————————————–

======================================================
Minnesota High School Football
01/09/2022

Sebeka vs Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 3:30p
Dawson-Boyd vs Minnesota Valley Lutheran 4p
Cherry vs Ogilvie 6p
St. Anthony Village vs DeLaSalle/Hiawatha Collegiate
Como Park vs HHOWL (CO-OP)
Highland Park vs Minneapolis Southwest
Como Park vs Harding
East Grand Forks vs Pequot Lakes
Sacred Heart/Climax/Fisher vs Mahnomen/Waubun
Thief River Falls vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Crookston vs Osakis
St. Anthony Village vs DeLaSalle
Minneota vs Adrian/Ellsworth 7p
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs Lac qui Parle Valley
Hopkins vs Prior Lake
Pipestone vs Le Sueur-Henderson
NF (CO-OP) vs Fertile-Beltrami
NYMLLA (CO-OP) vs Red Lake
Jefferson vs Chaska
Springfield/Comfrey vs Lakeview
Minneota vs Adrian
Staples-Motley vs Wadena-Deer Creek
Rockford vs Eden Valley-Watkins
Wabasso vs Canby
Windom vs Blue Earth
Chanhassen vs Hastings
Hermantown vs Moose Lake/Willow River
Nicollet vs Cedar Mountain
NCEUH (CO-OP) vs Stephen-Argyle Central
Coon Rapids vs St. Francis
Hills-Beaver Creek vs GHECT (CO-OP)
Sibley East vs Belle Plaine
St. Agnes vs Spectrum
Cass Lake-Bena vs Win-E-Mac
Bemidji vs Rogers
Worthington vs Jordan
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs Waconia
Heron Lake-Okabena vs St. Mary’s
Minnetonka vs Edina
North Woods vs RR (CO-OP)
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs Randolph
Annandale vs Zimmerman
Wayzata vs Roseville
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda vs St. Mary’s
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs Hill City/Northland
White Bear Lake vs Blaine
Cretin-Derham Hall vs Spring Lake Park
Eden Prairie vs East Ridge
Jackson County Central vs Maple River
Lakeville North vs Eastview
Dover-Eyota vs Zumbrota-Mazeppa
RLCCRLF (CO-OP) vs Fosston
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs Little Falls
North vs MWSC (CO-OP)
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs Pine River-Backus
International Falls vs Chisholm
Rush City vs East Central/Harvest Christian
South St. Paul vs St. Thomas Academy
North Branch vs Pine City
Braham vs Mesabi East
Underwood vs Pelican Rapids
Woodbury vs Champlin Park
Academy of Holy Angels vs Hill-Murray
PAHCAMCAWL (CO-OP) vs Richfield
Breck vs AF (CO-OP)
Totino-Grace vs Mounds View
MACCRAY vs Murray County Central
Park vs Lakeville South
Shakopee vs Anoka
Big Lake vs Chisago Lakes Area
Osseo vs Maple Grove
St. Cloud Cathedral vs New London-Spicer
Breckenridge vs OTC (CO-OP)
Burnsville vs Farmington
MLMLC (CO-OP) vs Red Rock Central
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs Sleepy Eye
Shakopee vs ALCAPACTC (CO-OP)
Mahtomedi vs Apple Valley
Luverne vs Redwood Valley
Warroad vs Roseau
New York Mills vs Red Lake
Milaca vs Litchfield
North vs Mound-Westonka
Crosby-Ironton vs Aitkin
Duluth East vs Hibbing
NRHEG vs Kenyon-Wanamingo
Rush City vs East Central
Benilde-St. Margaret’s vs Irondale
Park Center vs Kennedy
Wabasha-Kellogg vs Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran
Holdingford vs Pierz
Stillwater vs Centennial
Rosemount vs Eagan
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 7:30p
Yellow Medicine East vs New Ulm Cathedral 8p
——————————————————————————————

==============================================================================================

Mississippi High School Football
01/09/2022

Hatley vs Smithville 7p
Macon Road Baptist vs Potts Camp
Falkner vs Walnut
———————————————————–
02/09/2022

Union vs Scott Central 7p
Pearl River Central vs Poplarville
West Lauderdale vs Neshoba Central
East Marion vs Columbia
Vicksburg vs Warren Central
Laurel vs D’Iberville
Bay Springs vs Philadelphia
Saltillo vs Tupelo
Ocean Springs vs Hattiesburg
Pulaski Academy vs Madison-Ridgeland Academy
West Point vs Starkville
Oak Grove vs Wayne County 7:30p
St. Joseph vs Jackson Prep
South Panola vs Oxford
Horn Lake vs Lafayette
Escambia vs Gulfport
Raleigh vs Newton County
Clinton vs Northwest Rankin
Madison Central vs Brandon
==============================================================================
Missouri High School Football
01/09/2022

Burroughs vs Jennings 5p
St. Mary’s Academy vs UACK (CO-OP)
Orchard Farm vs Jennings 6p
St. Charles West vs Howell North 6:30p
Pattonville vs Kirkwood 7p
Ritenour vs Webster Groves
Webb City vs Carl Junction
Mt. Vernon vs Monett
McCluer vs Parkway Central

—————————————————————-

=============================================================

Montana High School Football
01/09/2022

Laurel vs Lockwood 7p
CF (CO-OP) vs Plains
Forsyth vs St. Labre Indian Catholic
———————————————-

=================================================
Nebraska High School Football
01/09/2022

Wauneta-Palisade vs South Platte 6p
Bayard vs Sandhills Valley 6:30p
Lincoln Southwest vs Columbus 7p
Franklin vs Pawnee City
Creighton Prep vs Millard North
Randolph vs St. Mary’s
Milford vs Fillmore Central
North Star vs Lincoln Northeast
Wilcox-Hildreth vs Elba
Benson vs Bryan
Norris vs Elkhorn
Twin River vs Lutheran-Northeast
South Sioux City vs Sioux City West
Garden County vs Paxton

————————————————-

=========================================================
Nevada High School Football
01/09/2022

Virginia City vs Carlin 5p
White Pine vs Battle Mountain 7p
Moapa Valley vs Boulder City

———————————-
02/09/2022

Needles vs Tonopah Valley 1p
Sports Leadership & Management vs ALAGN 4p
Mineral County vs Spring Mountain 3p
Shadow Ridge vs Shadow Ridge 7p
Del Sol vs Chaparral 6p
Sierra Vista vs Sunrise Mountain
Cimarron-Memorial vs Las Vegas
Lincoln County vs Mater Academy East Las Vegas
Somerset Academy Losee vs Eldorado
Centennial vs Foothill
Bonanza vs Cheyenne
Palo Verde vs Silverado
Mojave vs Clark
Rancho vs Durango
Perry vs Spring Valley
Western vs Pinecrest Academy Cadence
Legacy vs Desert Pines
Grant vs Reno 7p
Sierra Canyon vs Green Valley
Faith Lutheran vs Damonte Ranch
Truckee vs Elko
Fernley vs Bishop Union
Pershing County vs Dayton
Lake Mead Academy vs Silver Valley
Sparks vs Churchill County
Lowry vs Wooster
Pyramid Lake vs Mammoth
Foothill vs Galena
Wells vs Tonopah
Pahrump Valley vs Virgin Valley
Bishop Manogue vs Reed
GV Christian vs Beatty
Basic vs Carson
Douglas vs McQueen
Pahranagat Valley vs Indian Springs
Spring Creek vs Hug
Round Mountain vs Eureka
Bishop Gorman vs St. Louis

===========================================================

New Hampshire High School
02/09/2022

Merrimack Valley vs St. Thomas Aquinas 6p
Manchester Memorial vs Timberlane 6:30p
Alvirne vs Spaulding
Bedford vs Nashua North
Fall Mountain vs Monadnock
Manchester West vs Pelham 7p
Merrimack vs Bonny Eagle
Kingswood vs Trinity
Salem vs Manchester Central
Kearsarge vs ConVal
Hollis-Brookline vs Hanover
Stark vs Milford
Belmont-Gilford vs Kennett
Winnacunnet vs Dover
Londonderry vs Concord
Portsmouth/Oyster River vs Exeter
Lebanon vs Laconia
=================================================

New Jersey High School Football
01/09/2022

Hackettstown vs Kittatinny Regional 3p
Eastside vs Rancocas Valley 6p
Deptford vs Triton 6p
Lindenwold vs Pennsville Memorial 6p
Manchester Regional vs New Milford
Keansburg vs Liberty
Penns Grove vs Pleasantville
St. Thomas Aquinas vs New Providence
Eastside vs Shawnee
Wildwood vs Cumberland
Ferris vs Weehawken
Schalick vs Pitman
Audubon vs Maple Shade
Cresskill vs Wood-Ridge
Gloucester Catholic vs Palmyra
Hanover Park vs Millburn
NV – Demarest vs Ridgefield Park
Mainland Regional vs Ocean City
Columbia vs Livingston 6:30p
Barnegat vs Freehold Township
St. Mary vs North Arlington
Point Pleasant Beach vs Pinelands Regional 7p
South Brunswick vs North Brunswick
River Dell vs Parsippany Hills
Madison vs Verona
Gateway Regional vs Haddon Township
Governor Livingston vs Johnson
Brearley vs Manville
Holmdel vs Ocean Township
East Orange Campus vs Clifton
Bloomfield vs Nutley
Lyndhurst vs Waldwick/Midland Park
Kinnelon vs Mahwah
Monroe Township vs Bridgeton
Belmont Charter vs KIPP Cooper Norcross
Bridgewater-Raritan vs Union 8:07p
——————————————————————

=============================================================================
New Mexico High School
01/09/2022

New Mexico School for the Deaf vs Kansas School for the Deaf 11a
Non Varsity Opponent vs Roy/Mosquero 4p
Eunice vs Ropes 6:30p
Pine Hill vs Navajo Pine 6p
Non Varsity Opponent vs Jal
Kirtland Central vs Thoreau 6:30p
Crownpoint vs Zuni 7p
Gallup vs Miyamura
Mayfield vs Organ Mountain
Estancia vs Socorro
Albuquerque vs Sandia
Escalante vs Navajo Prep
Ruidoso vs Chaparral
————————————————–

============================================

New York High School
01/09/2022

Amherst Central vs Starpoint 6p
Dunkirk vs Lake Shore 6:30p
————————————————
02/09/2022

Rye vs Cornwall Central 7p
Shaker vs Christian Brothers Academy
Shaker vs Christian Brothers Academy
Auburn vs Fayetteville-Manlius
Victor vs University Prep
Greece Arcadia vs Canandaigua Academy
Jamestown vs Lancaster
LJBOMECE (CO-OP) vs McDowell
Rye vs Cornwall Central
==========================================================

North Carolina High School Football
01/09/2022

Catholic vs John Paul II Catholic 6p
Corinth Holders vs Northern Nash 7p
Carrboro vs East Chapel Hill
Green Level vs Southeast Raleigh
Northside – Pinetown vs Riverside-Martin
Heritage vs Broughton
Overhills vs Green Hope
North Lenoir vs C.B. Aycock
Hunt vs SouthWest Edgecombe
Alabama School for the Deaf vs MSD 6p
Smithfield-Selma vs North Johnston 7p
Northern Durham vs Southern Durham
Hickory vs Currituck County
Seaforth vs Willow Spring
South Wake vs Louisburg
Rocky Mount vs Holmes
SCSDB vs Tennessee School for the Deaf
East Columbus vs Hobbton
Enloe vs South Garner
Beddingfield vs Greene Central
North Stokes vs Chatham Central
East Wake vs Rolesville
Halifax Academy vs Rocky Mount Academy
Eastern Wayne vs James Kenan
Fike vs Southern Nash
Arendell Parrott Academy vs Wake Christian Academy
Lakewood vs Lejeune
Tarboro vs North Edgecombe
Athens Drive vs Cary
Northeastern vs J.H. Rose
Wake Prep Academy vs North Wake Saints
Gates County vs Manteo
Princeton vs Rosewood
Harnett Central vs Apex
Thomas Jefferson vs Community School of Davidson 7:30p
North Moore vs South Davidson
Rockingham County vs Reidsville
Patton vs Wilkes Central
Western Harnett vs Union Pines
———————————————————

==========================================
South Dakota High School Football
01/09/2022

Pine Ridge vs Winnebago 2p
Omaha Nation vs Crow Creek 4p
Standing Rock vs Marty Indian 5p
Standing Rock/Selfridge vs Marty Indian
Standing Rock/Selfridge vs Marty Indian
Elkton/Lake Benton vs Bon Homme 7p
Hanson vs Chester
————————————————————–

==================================================================
Ohio High School Football
01/09/2022

Lincoln West vs Non Varsity Opponent 6p
Lockland vs Hughes 6:30p
Franklin Heights vs Briggs 7p
Indian Creek vs Brooke
Oakwood vs Milton-Union
Millersport vs Linden-McKinley
Africentric Early College vs Mifflin
Lenawee Christian vs Toledo Christian
West vs Centennial
South vs Whetstone
Wellsville vs Catholic Central 7:45p
—————————————————–

=========================================================================================
Oklahoma High School Football
01/09/2022

Oklahoma School for the Deaf vs Life Christian 10a
New Mexico School for the Deaf vs Kansas School for the Deaf 11a
Spiro vs Panama 7p
Heritage Hall vs Millwood
Pauls Valley vs Empire
Duncan vs Lawton
Colcord vs Kansas
Cleveland vs Hominy
Guymon vs Booker
Locust Grove vs Salina
Vinita vs Jay
Bluejacket vs Oaks-Mission
Norman North vs Norman
Northwest Classen vs Grant
Timberlake vs Ringwood
Sasakwa vs Wetumka
Sequoyah vs Muldrow
Deer Creek-Lamont/Billings vs Pond Creek-Hunter
Yukon vs Westmoore
North Rock Creek vs Little Axe
Fairland vs Afton
Ketchum vs Chelsea
——————————————-

===============================================================================
Oregon High School Football
01/09/2022

Alsea vs Sherman/Condon 4p
Alsea vs Sherman
Willamina vs Clatskanie 7p
Milwaukie vs Putnam
Aloha vs Nelson
South Eugene vs McDaniel
Perrydale vs FCKVC (CO-OP)
Barlow vs Lake Oswego
Parma vs Vale
St. Paul vs Dufur 7:30p

———————————————————
02/09/2022

Summit vs Tualatin 7p
Douglas vs Cascade Christian
West Albany vs Corvallis
Roseburg vs Mountainside
Wilsonville vs Thurston
Churchill vs Marist
Mazama vs Estacada
Silverton vs Dallas
West Salem vs Sherwood
Tillamook vs Marshfield
Skyview vs Jesuit
McNary vs Lakeridge
West Linn vs North Medford
Barlow vs Lake Oswego
Clackamas vs Westview
Glencoe vs Sheldon
Sprague vs Liberty
=-=========================================================
Pennsylvania High School Football
01/09/2022

Cheltenham vs Northeast 6:30p
Middletown vs Milton Hershey 7p
Belmont Charter vs KIPP Cooper Norcross
Olney vs Spring-Ford
Henderson vs Bayard Rustin
Eastern Lebanon County vs Annville-Cleona
Abington vs Council Rock North
Overbrook vs Academy at Palumbo
Northern Lebanon vs Susquehanna Township
Saegertown vs Lakeview
Upper Merion Area vs Norristown
Kensington vs Strath Haven
Jim Thorpe vs Bangor
Lancaster Catholic vs Delone Catholic
Radnor vs Springfield
Canton vs North Penn-Mansfield
Northwestern Lehigh vs Northern Lehigh
———————————————————–

=====================================================================================
Prep Schools High School Football
02/09/2022

Pennington vs Peddie 10a
Morristown-Beard vs Montclair Kimberley Academy 12p
Linsly vs Fairmont Senior 7p
Kiski School vs Columbus Crusaders
===========================================================================

Rhode Island High School Football
01/09/2022

Hope vs Mt. Pleasant 7:45p
Barrington vs Pilgrim 7:45p
———————————–

==========================================================================================================
South Carolina High School Football
01/09/2022

Alabama School for the Deaf vs MSD 6p
Orangeburg Christian Academy vs Harvest Christian Academy 7p
SCSDB vs Tennessee School for the Deaf
Baptist Hill vs North Charleston 7:30p
McCormick vs Fox Creek
——————————————————————————————–

===========================================================================
South Dakota High School Football
01/09/2022

Pine Ridge vs Winnebago 2p
Omaha Nation vs Crow Creek 4p
Standing Rock vs Marty Indian 5p
Standing Rock/Selfridge vs Marty Indian
Standing Rock/Selfridge vs Marty Indian
Elkton/Lake Benton vs Bon Homme 7p
Hanson vs Chester
=================================================================================

Tennessee High School Football
01/09/2022

Smith County vs Maplewood 7p
Stratford vs East Nashville Magnet
Camden Central vs Huntingdon
Macon Road Baptist vs Potts Camp
Northview Academy vs Alcoa
West Creek vs Gallatin
Volunteer vs Seymour
Jackson Central Merry vs King Prep
Trinity Christian Academy vs Fayette Academy
Mitchell vs Freedom Prep Academy
Union County vs Pigeon Forge
Watertown vs Westmoreland
Southwind vs Kingsbury
Hillwood vs Pearl-Cohn
Memphis East vs Memphis Business Academy
Page vs Spring Hill
Sheffield vs Hamilton
Macon County vs DeKalb County
Mt. Pleasant vs Cascade
Lakeway Christian Academy vs North Greene 7:30p
Chuckey-Doak vs Johnson County
Claiborne vs West Greene
————————————————————–

=====================================================
Texas High School Football
01/09/2022

Town East Christian vs Winston 7p
Marine Military vs Kaufer
KIPP Northeast vs Northside
Fort Hancock vs Dell City 7:30p
Cornerstone Christian Academy vs Prince of Peace
Darrouzett vs Dawson
White Deer vs San Jacinto Christian Academy 6p
Eunice vs Ropes 6:30p
Wylie vs Monterey 7p
Ellison vs Hendrickson
Azle vs Grapevine
Horn vs Bowie
Mineral Wells vs Western Hills
Boyd vs Byron Nelson
Trinity vs Rockwall-Heath
Sam Houston vs Mansfield Timberview
Bel Air vs Socorro
Caprock vs Palo Duro
Americas vs Odessa
Guymon vs Booker
Wilson vs Emerson
Plano West vs Keller
Brock vs Hirschi
Spur vs Irion County 7:30p
Lorenzo vs Guthrie
Fort Hancock vs Dell City
Silverton vs Paducah
Aspermont vs Southland
Wilson vs Patton Springs
Darrouzett vs Dawson
Westbrook vs Jonesboro 6p
Fort Bend Dulles vs Cypress Woods 6:30p
Alief Hastings vs Cypress Falls
Brazoswood vs Sterling 7p
Skyline vs Lakeview Centennial
Tatum vs Daingerfield
Fort Bend Marshall vs Crosby
Nimitz vs Cypress Ridge
Dobie vs Grand Oaks
Cinco Ranch vs Klein Oak
Fort Bend Hightower vs Westfield
Klein Forest vs Humble
Roosevelt vs Spruce
Horn vs Bowie
Jefferson vs Newman International Academy
Mineral Wells vs Western Hills
Trinity vs Rockwall-Heath
Sam Houston vs Mansfield Timberview
Wilson vs Emerson
Cherokee vs Gold-Burg
Forney vs Memorial
Diamond Hill-Jarvis vs Turner
Weiss vs LBJ Austin
Lorenzo vs Guthrie
Silverton vs Paducah
Highland vs Throckmorton
Aspermont vs Southland
Wilson vs Patton Springs
Magnolia West vs Fort Bend Bush 6p
Memorial vs Pearland 6p
Fort Bend Dulles vs Cypress Woods 6:30p
Alief Hastings vs Cypress Falls
Brazoswood vs Sterling 7p
All Saints Episcopal vs Overton
Crockett vs Cedar Creek
Fulshear vs Fort Bend Clements
Friendswood vs Fort Bend Willowridge
Wheatley vs La Marque
Tatum vs Daingerfield
Fort Bend Marshall vs Crosby
Pasadena Memorial vs Fort Bend Kempner
Nimitz vs Cypress Ridge
Manvel vs West Brook
Dobie vs Grand Oaks
Cinco Ranch vs Klein Oak
Katy Taylor vs George Ranch
Fort Bend Hightower vs Westfield
Klein Forest vs Humble
Scarborough vs Sharpstown
Washington vs Austin
KIPP Northeast vs Northside
Ellison vs Hendrickson
Seguin vs New Braunfels
Weiss vs LBJ Austin 7:30p
Bynum vs Avalon
Westbrook vs Jonesboro 6p
Cigarroa vs Laredo LBJ 7p
Lopez vs Economedes
John Paul II vs West Oso
Taft vs Veterans Memorial
Crockett vs Cedar Creek
Alpha Omega Academy vs Milano
Taft vs Mathis
Harlandale vs Edison
United vs Marshall
King vs Nixon
St. Anthony vs South San Antonio West
Churchill vs Hays
Roma vs Palmview
Marine Military vs Kaufer
Stevens vs Clark
Alice vs CCVM
Rio Hondo vs Port Isabel
Cherokee vs Gold-Burg
La Joya vs Rowe
Seguin vs New Braunfels
Spur vs Irion County 7:30p
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial vs Porter
Cedar Ridge vs Bowie
Rouse vs Anderson
Town East Christian vs Winston 7p
Trinity vs Lubbock Titans
Gloria Deo Academy vs Texas School for the Deaf
White Deer vs San Jacinto Christian Academy 6p
All Saints Episcopal vs Overton 7p
John Paul II vs West Oso
Alpha Omega Academy vs Milano
St. Anthony vs South San Antonio West
Trinity vs Lubbock Titans
Gloria Deo Academy vs Texas School for the Deaf
Cornerstone Christian Academy vs Prince of Peace
Jefferson vs Newman International Academy
——————————————————————–

=================================================================================
Utah High School Football
01/09/2022

Weber vs Farmington 7p
—————————————-

=====================================================================

Vermont High School Football
02/09/2022

Mt. Mansfield vs Bellows Free Academy 7p
Woodstock vs Springfield
Fair Haven vs U-32
Essex vs Rutland
St. Johnsbury Academy vs Hartford
Brattleboro vs Bellows Falls
Champlain Valley Union vs Middlebury
North Country Union vs Spaulding
Mount Anthony vs Colchester 11p

======================================================================

Virginia High School Football
01/09/2022

Loudoun Valley vs Annapolis Area Christian 4:30p
Virginia Episcopal School vs Southampton Academy 6p
Mountain View vs Gar-Field 6p
Catholic vs John Paul II Catholic
King William vs Nandua
Thomas Jefferson vs Meadowbrook
Broadwater Academy vs Chincoteague
Quantico vs Kenston Forest 6:30p
James Madison vs Lake Braddock 7p
Highland Springs vs Manchester
Edison vs West Springfield
Wythe vs Caroline
Gainesville vs Osbourn Park
Randolph-Henry vs Fuqua
Churchland vs Grassfield
Falls Church vs Chantilly
Broad Run vs Dominion
Eastern Montgomery vs Rural Retreat
West Potomac vs Wakefield
Gloucester vs York
Patrick Henry vs Godwin
Princess Anne vs Landstown
Northern Virginia HomeSchool vs TJST
Independence vs Riverside
Hickory vs Currituck County
Hayfield vs South County
Varina vs Glen Allen
Colonial Forge vs Tuscarora
Annandale vs Robinson
John Champe vs Briar Woods
Millbrook vs Loudoun County
Charles City vs Northampton
Kellam vs Kempsville
Woodside vs Norview
McLean vs George C. Marshall
Hampton vs Booker T. Washington
Potomac Falls vs Lightridge
Menchville vs Phoebus
Yorktown vs Jackson-Reed
Freeman vs James River Midlothian
South Lakes vs Alexandria City
Prince George vs Midlothian
Centreville vs Stone Bridge
Mechanicsville vs Powhatan
Norcom vs Warhill
Ocean Lakes vs Salem
Brooke Point vs Potomac Senior
Hanover vs Monacan
Deep Run vs Atlee
Rappahannock vs West Point
North Stafford vs Woodbridge
Green Run vs Cox
Manor vs Deep Creek
Woodson vs Oakton
Kettle Run vs Meridian
Franklin vs Amelia County
Bayside vs Tallwood
Osbourn vs Charles J. Colgan
Matoaca vs Clover Hill
Justice vs Mount Vernon
——————————————————

============================================
Washington High School Football
01/09/2022

Squalicum vs Orting 6p
Franklin vs Kentlake
Columbia vs Lakeland 7p
Aiea vs Woodinville 6p
Olympic vs Eatonville 7p
Enumclaw vs Peninsula
Woodland vs Kalama
Royal vs Toppenish
Highline vs Steilacoom
Capital vs White River
Lindbergh vs Clover Park
Rogers vs Graham-Kapowsin
Washougal vs River Ridge
Orofino vs Pomeroy
—————————————————

================================================================
Washington, DC High School Football
01/09/2022

Yorktown vs Jackson-Reed 7p

—————————————————————–

============================================
West Virginia High School Football
01/09/2022

Indian Creek VS Brooke 7p

—————————————————

================================================
Wisconsin High School Football
01/09/2022

WFCA (CO-OP) vs Vincent/Destiny 6p
Waterford vs Badger
Burlington vs Elkhorn 6:45p
Wausaukee vs Algoma 7p
Suring vs Gibraltar
Royall vs Bangor
Crivitz vs Coleman
Wausaukee vs Algoma
—————————————————

=================================================================
Wyoming High School Football
01/09/2022

Pine Bluffs vs Shoshoni 4p
Wind River vs Saratoga 5:30p

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.