—————————————————————————————————–
11.00 PM
————— Razu

Needles vs Tonopah Valley
Tiospa Zina vs Crazy Horse
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte vs Todd County
Webberville vs Montabella
Lingle-Fort Laramie vs St. Stephens=
Dora vs Floyd
=========================================================
12.00 Pm
———————-
Elida vs Grady
Southeast vs Riverside
Hulett vs Dubois
==============================================
1.00 PM
——————–

Redington vs North Pole
Mineral County vs Spring Mountain
Noli Indian vs Southlands Christian
Chinook vs Park City
Leadership Military Academy vs CSDR
Bloomington vs Rubidoux
Tri-Valley vs Nezperce
Corona del Mar vs Palos Verdes
Edmondson-Westside vs Mergenthaler Vo-Tech
Henry/FAIR Downtown vs Roosevelt
St. John Bosco vs Bishop Amat
Long Beach Poly vs Mission Viejo
Santa Margarita vs St. Augustine
Orange Lutheran vs Edison
Rancho Cucamonga vs Norco
Servite vs La Mirada
Cathedral vs Serra
Inglewood vs Carlsbad
Warren vs Grossmont
Chaminade vs Birmingham
Newport Harbor vs JSerra Catholic
Mater Dei vs Centennial
=================================================================
2.00 PM
————– 46 Shafi

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs Central
Laporte vs Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Mater Dei Catholic vs Red Mountain
Denby vs Edison Academy
Sports Leadership & Management vs ALAGN
Camas County vs North Gem
Challis vs Rockland
Timberlake vs Shadle Park
Sports Leadership & Management vs ALAGN
Malibu vs Avalon
Katella vs Peninsula
Whittier Christian vs O’Farrell Charter
Serra vs De La Salle
Chaminade vs Birmingham
Serra vs De La Salle
Mater Dei Catholic vs Red Mountain
Santa Margarita vs St. Augustine
Inglewood vs Carlsbad
Warren vs Grossmont
Chandler vs Cathedral Catholic
Big Sky vs Skyview
West Yellowstone vs Lima
New Town vs Loyola Blakefield
Pikesville vs Concordia Prep
Quince Orchard vs Whitman
Linganore vs Kenwood
Rock Creek Christian Academy vs DeMatha
Broadneck vs Archbishop Spalding
McDonogh vs Gonzaga
Pallotti vs Georgetown Prep
DuVal vs Flowers
Northern vs Patuxent
Fort Hill vs Northern
Wise vs North Point
Life Christian Academy vs Calvert Hall
Our Lady of Good Counsel vs Catholic-B.R.
Overbrook vs Bordentown
Lewis Central vs Carlisle
Lead-Deadwood vs WWSSC (CO-OP)
Rapid City Central vs Lincoln
Friendship Collegiate Academy vs Benedictine
Bishop Ireton vs St. Albans
Lead-Deadwood vs WWSSC (CO-OP)
Rapid City Central vs Lincoln
Bourne vs Greater New Bedford RVT
Chesterton Academy vs Jemez Valley
==============================================================
3.00 PM
——————–81

North Reading vs Wakefield Memorial
Hanover vs Archbishop Williams
Sidney vs Park
Culbertson vs Poplar
Wolf Point/Frazer vs Baker/Plevna
Butte vs Great Falls
Butte Central Catholic vs Browning
Red Lodge/Roberts vs Sweet Grass County
Helena vs Billings Senior
Hardin vs Dawson County/Terry
Rocky Boy vs Fort Benton
Malta/Whitewater/Saco vs Roundup
Heart Butte vs Power/Dutton-Brady
FC (CO-OP) vs Powell County
Scobey/Opheim vs Carter County
Malta/Whitewater/Saco vs Roundup/Melstone
Beaverhead County vs Hamilton
Thompson Falls vs Three Forks/Willow Creek
Belgrade vs Hellgate
Flathead vs Gallatin
Plentywood vs Fairview
Columbus vs Shepherd
Conrad vs Anaconda
Lincoln County vs Cut Bank
Stevensville vs Polson
Fairfield/Augusta vs Whitehall/Harrison
Seeley-Swan vs Ennis
Harlem/Turner vs Shelby
Libby vs Ronan
St. Ignatius vs Troy
Custer/Hysham vs Geraldine/Highwood
Fromberg vs Bridger
Fergus vs Havre
Whitefish vs Frenchtown
Columbia Falls vs East Helena
Charlo vs Arlee
Wolf Point vs Baker/Plevna
Simms vs Cascade
Russell vs Glacier
Loyola-Sacred Heart vs Manhattan Christian
Florence-Carlton vs Broadwater
Billings Central Catholic vs Custer County
Reed Point/Rapelje vs Absarokee
Sheridan vs Choteau
Bigfork vs Jefferson
Lodge Grass vs Joliet
Bozeman vs Sentinel
Billings West vs Capital
Melrose vs Marblehead
Hingham vs Quincy
Central vs Sidwell Friends
Tri-Valley vs Custer
Houston vs Kodiak
Detroit Collegiate Prep vs University Prep Science
North Dickinson vs Lake Linden-Hubbell
Eastern vs Everett
Forest Park vs Gogebic
Kenai Central vs Homer
Garnet Valley vs Upper Darby
Ponaganset vs Scituate
Bothell vs O’Dea
Wyoming Indian vs Guernsey-Sunrise
Kemmerer vs Glenrock
Tri-Valley vs Custer
Skyview vs Jesuit
Tumwater vs Burlington-Edison
Auburn Riverside vs Lincoln
Camas vs Yelm
Emerald Ridge vs Puyallup
Mountain View vs Nooksack Valley
Spanaway Lake vs Gig Harbor
Snohomish vs Glacier Peak
Cheney vs Gonzaga Prep
Chiawana vs Kamiakin
Bellarmine Prep vs Sumner
Union vs O’Dea
Kennewick vs Pasco
Lynden vs Ferndale
Eastside Catholic vs Kennedy Catholic
Rainier Beach vs Lynnwood
South Kingstown vs Chariho
============================================================
4p
———– 318

Milford VS Cambridge-South Dorchester
Seaford VS Colonel Richardson
Wells vs Westbrook
Lisbon/St. Dominic vs Freeport
Orono vs HHSAGHCA (CO-OP)
Gardiner vs Biddeford
Del Sol vs Chaparral
Sierra Vista vs Sunrise Mountain
Cimarron-Memorial vs Las Vegas
Lincoln County vs Mater Academy East Las Vegas
Somerset Academy Losee vs Eldorado
Centennial vs Foothill
Bonanza vs Cheyenne
Palo Verde vs Silverado
Mojave vs Clark
Rancho vs Durango
Perry vs Spring Valley
Western vs Pinecrest Academy Cadence
Legacy vs Desert Pines
Merrimack Valley vs St. Thomas Aquinas
Carney-Nadeau vs North Central
Pickford vs Superior Central
Wright vs Norway
Richmond-Burton vs Menominee
Farwell vs Bloomingdale
Ottawa Hills vs Benton Harbor
Bay City Western vs Petoskey
St. Francis vs Lumen Christi Catholic
Flushing vs Heritage
Vandercook Lake vs Bangor
Lakeview vs Saugatuck
Varsity Opponent vs Mid Peninsula
Catholic Central vs Davison
West Iron County vs Bark River-Harris
Monroe vs Lincoln
Lapeer vs Traverse City Central
Fowler vs Summerfield
Pinckney vs Loyola
Comstock vs Allegan
South Haven vs Forest Hills Eastern
Meridian vs Shepherd
Kingsford vs Gladstone
Gabriel Richard vs Northwest
Mt. Clemens vs Pontiac
Bronson vs Springport
Houghton Lake vs Manton
Howell vs Canton
Muskegon vs De La Salle Collegiate
Manistique vs Gwinn
Holly vs Avondale
Gladwin vs Harrison
Mattawan vs Marshall
Buchanan vs Niles
Johannesburg-Lewiston vs St.Ignace
Vandercook Lake vs NorthPointe Christian
Parchment vs Kellogg
Sturgis vs Vicksburg
Ionia vs Kelloggsville
Hancock vs Ishpeming
East Jordan vs Elk Rapids
Saranac vs Dansville
Bad Axe vs Sandusky
Whitmore Lake vs Leslie
Tri-Unity Christian vs Lake Michigan Catholic
Lakeshore vs Hackett Catholic Prep
Pershing vs Bishop Foley
Clarenceville vs Dundee
Old Redford Academy vs Michigan Collegiate
Pellston vs Onekama
Lake City vs St. Charles
South Christian vs East Grand Rapids
North Adams-Jerome vs SPCCCC (CO-OP)
Camden-Frontier vs Pittsford
Olivet vs Pennfield
Lawrence vs Eau Claire
Au Gres-Sims vs Rogers City
Salem vs Brighton
Annapolis vs Robichaud
Perry vs Holton
Bath vs Potterville
Marquette vs Alpena
Traverse City West vs Grand Haven
Kingsley vs Gaylord
Coopersville vs Sparta
Brown City vs Maple Valley
Hanover-Horton vs Michigan Center
Harbor Springs vs Charlevoix
Hudsonville vs St. Mary’s Prep
Allendale vs Hopkins
Redford Union vs Crestwood
Harper Woods vs West Bloomfield
Brother Rice vs East Kentwood
Ovid-Elsie vs Byron
Farmington vs Royal Oak
Rudyard vs Rapid River
Iron Mountain vs Westwood
Frankfort vs Mancelona
Catholic Central vs Loyola
Oak Park vs Lake Orion
Zeeland West vs Cedar Springs
Carsonville-Port Sanilac vs Akron-Fairgrove
Hale vs Alcona
Skyline vs Dexter
Communication Media Arts vs Erie-Mason
Hill-McCloy vs Durand
Central Montcalm vs Kent City
Huron vs Riverview
Midland vs Mt. Pleasant
Lake Fenton vs Swartz Creek
Lincoln-King Academy vs Academy for Business & Tech
Bear Lake vs Marion
Manistee vs Mason County Central
All Saints Central vs North Huron
Star International Academy vs Bentley
Kalkaska vs Ogemaw Heights
Saline vs Huron
Franklin vs Wayne Memorial
University Prep vs Southeastern
Caseville vs Peck
Central vs Western International
North Muskegon vs Orchard View
Dowagiac vs Watervliet
Yale vs Armada
Michigan Lutheran Seminary vs Cardinal Mooney Catholic
Sexton vs Waverly
Reeths-Puffer vs St. Johns
Morenci vs Stryker
Cedarville vs Engadine
Madison Academy vs Nouvel Catholic Central
Centreville vs Schoolcraft
Holland vs Comstock Park
McBain vs Beal City
Summit Academy vs Ford
Cabrini vs Parkway Christian
Sand Creek vs Blissfield
Posen vs Hillman
Tecumseh vs Gull Lake
Chippewa Hills vs Grant
NorthPointe Christian vs Inland Lakes
Litchfield vs Burr Oak
Pioneer vs Bedford
Big Rapids vs Newaygo
St. Louis vs Hesperia
Whittemore-Prescott vs Heston Academy
Angola vs Chelsea
Reading vs Grass Lake
Cass Tech vs Carmel
Plainwell vs Coldwater
St. Joseph vs St. Augustine Prep
Egg Harbor Township vs Holy Spirit
Cherokee vs Hammonton
Vineland vs Bridgeton
Union City vs Passaic County Tech
Linden vs Rahway
Clearview vs Atlantic City
Oakcrest vs Middle Township
Ramapo vs Willingboro
Cedar Creek vs Absegami
Hopewell Valley Central vs Lawrence
Hightstown vs Trenton Central
Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs Colonia
Ramsey vs Pascack Valley
Washington Township vs Eastern
Sparta vs Lakeland Regional
Immaculate Conception vs Newark Collegiate Academy
Cherry Hill West vs Pennsauken
Caldwell vs Morris Catholic
Phillipsburg vs Sayreville
Malvern Prep vs La Salle College
Abraham Lincoln vs Central Catholic
Parkland vs Nazareth Area
South Fayette vs West Allegheny
Peters Township vs Seneca Valley
LJBOMECE (CO-OP) vs McDowell
Richland vs Central
Laurel Highlands vs Belle Vernon
North Allegheny vs Canon-McMillan
Clarkson North vs Cathedral Prep
Wyomissing vs Pottsville
Bethel Park vs Mt. Lebanon
Southern Columbia Area vs Shamokin Area
Woodland Hills vs Gateway
Avonworth vs Central Valley
Aliquippa vs Armstrong
Allentown Central Catholic vs Emmaus
Jersey Shore vs Lewisburg
McKeesport vs Penn-Trafford
Smithfield vs Burrillville
St. Raphael Academy vs Shea
Portsmouth vs Rogers
Coventry vs Cranston West
Westerly vs North Kingstown
More vs Rapid City Christian
Little Wound vs St. Francis Indian
Yankton vs Spearfish
Timber Lake vs Newell
Lakota Tech vs Hot Springs
Dell Rapids vs Belle Fourche
Stevens vs Douglas
Faith vs Bison
Brandon Valley vs Harrisburg
South Summit vs Ben Lomond
Tooele vs Hillcrest
Providence Hall vs Granger
Bingham vs Timpview
Northridge vs Cottonwood
Cyprus vs West
Wasatch vs Pleasant Grove
Viewmont vs Provo
North Sevier vs Carbon
Westlake vs Herriman
Pine View vs Hurricane
Stansbury vs Uintah
Mountain Crest vs Bonneville
Monticello vs Mancos
Altamont vs Monument Valley
Olympus vs Murray
Bountiful vs Skyline
Davis vs Layton
Crimson Cliffs vs Desert Hills
Layton Christian Academy vs West Side
Enterprise vs North Summit
Logan vs Woods Cross
Milford vs San Juan
Manti vs Juan Diego Catholic
Highland vs Brighton
Rigby vs American Fork
Morgan vs Green Canyon
Riverton vs Springville
Payson vs Cedar Valley
Rich vs Water Canyon
Syracuse vs Salem Hills
Skyridge vs Orem
Box Elder vs Bear River
Snow Canyon vs Cedar
Corner Canyon vs West Jordan
Timpanogos vs Mountain View
Judge Memorial vs Grand County
Clearfield vs Fremont
Minico vs Ridgeline
Union vs Emery
Alta vs Maple Mountain
Taylorsville vs Kearns
Lehi vs Copper Hills
Summit Academy vs Beaver
Kanab vs Duchesne
North Sanpete vs Grantsville
Richfield vs Ogden
Park City vs East
Gunnison Valley vs Parowan
American Leadership Academy vs South Sevier
Canyon View vs Millard
Sky View vs Mountain Ridge
Hunter vs Roy
Juab vs Delta
Evanston vs Jordan
Tongue River vs Hot Springs County
Moorcroft vs Greybull
Sheridan vs South
Campbell County vs Laramie
Thunder Basin vs Rock Springs
Rawlins vs Pinedale
Riverton vs Cody
Yuma vs Burns
Preston vs Star Valley
Powell vs Worland
Mitchell vs Torrington
Lyman vs Bear Lake
Lander Valley vs Green River
Evanston vs Jordan
East Longmeadow vs Holyoke
Beverly vs Belmont
Brockton vs Marshfield
Ware vs Chicopee
Andover vs Reading Memorial
Dracut vs Saugus
KIPP Academy Lynn Collegiate vs Ipswich
Cape Cod RVT vs Bristol-Plymouth RVT
St. John’s Prep vs Lynn Classical
New Bedford vs Seekonk
Bigfork vs South Ridge
Edison vs Brooklyn Center/Parnassus Prep
Esko vs Denfeld
Edison vs BCPPCRJ (CO-OP)
St. Paul Central vs Washburn
Johnson vs North
Pillager vs Hawley
Cleveland vs Amarillo
Legacy Academy vs Clayton
Gateway Christian vs Ramah
Tatum vs Lordsburg
More vs Rapid City Christian
Little Wound vs St. Francis Indian
Yankton vs Spearfish
Timber Lake vs Newell
Lakota Tech vs Hot Springs
Dell Rapids vs Belle Fourche
Stevens vs Douglas
Faith vs Bison
Brandon Valley vs Harrisburg
Riverdale Baptist vs McKinley Tech
Bell vs Eastern
FCA Bucks vs MSSD
Woodson vs Largo
Crossland vs Ron Brown
RWPCS vs Park View

Cheverus vs Falmouth 4:30p
Manchester Memorial vs Timberlane
Alvirne vs Spaulding
Bedford vs Nashua North
Fall Mountain vs Monadnock
Southwest SD vs Kearny
Castle Park vs Orange Glen
Canyon Hills vs Sweetwater
Lafayette vs Frederick Douglass
Pleasure Ridge Park vs Bowling Green
Manchester Essex Winthrop
======================================================================

5p
————— 1110

Dillard vs Chaminade-Madonna
Palmetto vs Braden River
Palmetto vs CAI
Plant vs Berkeley Prep
Apopka vs West Orange
Seminole vs Osceola
Doral Academy vs Rockledge
Calvary Christian Academy vs Cardinal Gibbons
St. Thomas Aquinas vs Fort Myers
Delaware Military Academy VS Howard
Arundel VS Dover
Page vs Chino Valley
Payson vs Miami
Skyline vs North Canyon
Mayer vs Anthem Prep
Glendale vs Apollo
Cactus Shadows vs Desert Edge
San Manuel vs Duncan
Bagdad vs St. David
Brophy College Prep vs O’Connor
Yuma vs Antelope
Salome vs Williams
Palo Verde vs Catalina
Gilbert vs Ironwood
Marana vs Mountain View
Pima vs Thatcher
Sabino vs ALAWF
Imperial vs Cibola
Greenway vs Sunnyslope
Seton Catholic vs Sahuaro
Mogollon vs Hayden
Buena vs Sahuarita
Arcadia vs Peoria
Douglas vs Bisbee
American Leadership Academy vs Verrado
Wickenburg vs Tempe
Shadow Ridge vs Shadow Ridge
Maricopa vs Casa Grande
Paradise Valley vs Central
Fountain Hills vs Scottsdale Christian Academy
North vs Boulder Creek
Alhambra vs Sierra Linda
Benjamin Franklin vs Yuma Catholic
Harvest Prep Academy vs Ajo
Willcox vs Benson
Copper Canyon vs South Mountain
Southwest Leadership Academy vs Canyon State Academy
Gila Bend vs Imagine Prep Coolidge
Hopi vs Ganado
Cajon vs Williams Field
Dobson vs Tucson High Magnet School
Mesa vs Corona del Sol
Highland Prep vs Chandler Prep
Mt. Mansfield vs Bellows Free Academy
Woodstock vs Springfield
Fair Haven vs U-32
Essex vs Rutland
St. Johnsbury Academy vs Hartford
Brattleboro vs Bellows Falls
Champlain Valley Union vs Middlebury
North Country Union vs Spaulding
Linsly vs Fairmont Senior
Kiski School vs Columbus Crusaders
Idaho Falls vs Twin Falls
Butte County vs Carey
Blackfoot vs Madison
Declo vs Aberdeen
La Grande vs Weiser
Minico vs Ridgeline
Potlatch vs Genesee
Kuna vs Eagle
Riverside vs St. Maries
Lyman vs Bear Lake
Layton Christian Academy vs West Side
Logos vs Clearwater Valley
Owyhee vs Boise
Wilder vs Valley
Middleton vs Skyview
Bonners Ferry vs Grangeville
Timberline vs Post Falls
Columbia vs Fruitland
Capital vs Lewiston
Dietrich vs Glenns Ferry
Newport vs Kellogg
Century vs Bonneville
Nampa Christian vs McCall-Donnelly
South Fremont vs Salmon
Malad vs Ririe
Highland vs Skyline
Columbia vs Lakeland
Watersprings vs Hagerman
Snake River vs Filer
Murtaugh vs Hansen
Notus vs Council
Ontario vs Caldwell
Raft River vs Kamiah
Pocatello vs Ridgevue
Soda Springs vs Firth
Emmett vs Fruitland
Cole Valley Christian vs Payette
Hillcrest vs Thunder Ridge
Cascade vs Salmon River
Gooding vs Homedale
Grace vs Lighthouse Christian
Vallivue vs Burley
Borah vs Nampa
American Falls vs West Jefferson
Sugar-Salem vs Shelley
Teton vs Marsh Valley
Centennial vs Bishop Kelly
Rigby vs American Fork
Canyon Ridge vs Wood River
Wendell vs Marsing
Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
Sandpoint vs Coeur d’Alene
Troy vs Prairie
Jerome vs Kimberly
Kootenai vs Deary
Horseshoe Bend vs Idaho City
Preston vs Star Valley
Priest River vs Medical Lake
Moscow vs Clarkston
New Plymouth vs Nyssa
Shadow Ridge vs Shadow Ridge
Grant vs Reno
Sierra Canyon vs Green Valley
Faith Lutheran vs Damonte Ranch
Truckee vs Elko
Fernley vs Bishop Union
Pershing County vs Dayton
Lake Mead Academy vs Silver Valley
Sparks vs Churchill County
Lowry vs Wooster
Pyramid Lake vs Mammoth
Foothill vs Galena
Wells vs Tonopah
Pahrump Valley vs Virgin Valley
Bishop Manogue vs Reed
GV Christian vs Beatty
Basic vs Carson
Douglas vs McQueen
Pahranagat Valley vs Indian Springs
Spring Creek vs Hug
Round Mountain vs Eureka
Bishop Gorman vs St. Louis
Rye vs Cornwall Central
Shaker vs Christian Brothers Academy
Shaker vs Christian Brothers Academy
Auburn vs Fayetteville-Manlius
Victor vs University Prep
Greece Arcadia vs Canandaigua Academy
Jamestown vs Lancaster
LJBOMECE (CO-OP) vs McDowell
Rye vs Cornwall Central
Manchester West vs Pelham
Merrimack vs Bonny Eagle
Kingswood vs Trinity
Salem vs Manchester Central
Kearsarge vs ConVal
Hollis-Brookline vs Hanover
Stark vs Milford
Belmont-Gilford vs Kennett
Winnacunnet vs Dover
Londonderry vs Concord
Portsmouth/Oyster River vs Exeter
Lebanon vs Laconia
Summit vs Tualatin
Douglas vs Cascade Christian
West Albany vs Corvallis
Roseburg vs Mountainside
Wilsonville vs Thurston
Churchill vs Marist
Mazama vs Estacada
Silverton vs Dallas
West Salem vs Sherwood
Tillamook vs Marshfield
Skyview vs Jesuit
McNary vs Lakeridge
West Linn vs North Medford
Barlow vs Lake Oswego
Clackamas vs Westview
Glencoe vs Sheldon
Sprague vs Liberty
Southern Christian vs Stewart County
Ezekiel Academy vs Freedom Cowboys
Deshler vs West Limestone
Linden vs Keith
Chilton County vs Briarwood Christian
Kate Duncan Smith DAR vs New Hope
Douglas vs Arab
Andalusia vs Dale County
Brooks vs West Morgan
Comer vs Woodland
Loachapoka vs Verbena
Fort Payne vs Mae Jemison
St. John Paul II vs Randolph School
Handley vs Jacksonville
Trinity Presbyterian vs Southside
Russell County vs Stanhope Elmore
St. Luke’s Episcopal vs Chickasaw
University Charter vs Sweet Water
Ashville vs Etowah
North Sand Mountain vs Fyffe
Prattville vs Smiths Station
Trinity Christian Homeschool vs East Central HomeSchool
Tuscaloosa Academy vs Aliceville
Theodore vs Murphy
East Lawrence vs Rogers
Daleville vs Straughn
Mars Hill Bible vs Colbert Heights
Childersburg vs Randolph County
Ohatchee vs Westbrook Christian
Tarrant vs Fayette County
Athens vs Decatur
Hubbertville vs Holy Spirit Catholic
Carver Birmingham vs Hayden
Daphne vs Bryant
Section vs Collinsville
Houston County vs Elba
Scottsboro vs Boaz
Marengo vs Johnson
Lawrence County vs Russellville
Escambia Academy vs Clarke Prep
Pleasant Home vs Red Level
Fort Dale Academy vs Glenwood
Zion Chapel vs Wicksburg
Florala vs Georgiana
Bibb County vs West Blocton
Wadley vs Spring Garden
Ragland vs Donoho
Lee-Scott Academy vs Monroe Academy
Lexington vs Red Bay
Tuscaloosa County vs Chelsea
Chilton Christian Academy vs Clay County Christian Academy
Spain Park vs Hoover
Saraland vs St. Paul’s Episcopal
Ashford vs Pike County
Albertville vs Florence
Central vs Wilson
Hokes Bluff vs Glencoe
Excel vs Cottage Hill Christian Academy
Washington County vs Clarke County
Wenonah vs Pleasant Grove
Luverne vs Barbour County
Woodville vs Cedar Bluff
Thompson vs Vestavia Hills
Alexandria vs Moody
Madison County vs Priceville
Homewood vs Helena
Monroe County vs Thomasville
Alabama Christian Academy vs Lynn
Curry vs Dora
Hale County vs Montevallo
Elberta vs Williamson
Oak Mountain vs Hewitt-Trussville
Holtville vs Shelby County
Bessemer City vs McAdory
LaFayette vs Reeltown
Pleasant Valley vs West End
Talladega vs Cleburne County
Beulah vs Saks
W.S. Neal vs Mobile Christian
Greenville vs Charles Henderson
Springville vs Leeds
Blount vs Robertsdale
Banks Academy vs Patrician Academy
Sulligent vs Cold Springs
Northside Methodist Academy vs Opp
Meek vs Waterloo
Ider vs Whitesburg Christian Academy
Wetumpka vs Pike Road
Addison vs Cherokee
Hooper Academy vs Abbeville Christian Academy
Pisgah vs Sand Rock
Eufaula vs Headland
Choctawhatchee vs Fairhope
West Point vs Vinemont
Tabernacle vs Success Unlimited Academy
Sylvania vs Piedmont
Jackson Academy vs Sparta Academy
Leroy vs McIntosh
Central of Clay County vs Tallassee
Bob Jones vs James Clemens
Huntsville vs Grissom
Buckhorn vs Gadsden City
Ariton vs Geneva County
Corner vs Hamilton
Cordova vs Haleyville
Dothan vs Auburn
Montgomery Academy vs Bullock County
New Brockton vs Providence Christian
Beauregard vs Valley
Samson vs Long
Oneonta vs Hanceville
Blacksher vs Marion
Clements vs Lauderdale County
Cleveland vs Appalachian
East Limestone vs Fairview
Jasper vs Ramsay
American Christian Academy vs Holt
Oak Grove vs Northside
Brookwood vs Hueytown
Opelika vs Lee
Jackson vs Orange Beach
Cottonwood vs Abbeville
Columbia vs Muscle Shoals
Pickens Academy vs Southern Academy
Geraldine vs Plainview
McKenzie vs Brantley
Winston County vs Carbon Hill
Billingsley vs Calhoun
Lincoln vs Southside
Hartselle vs Cullman
Sparkman vs Austin
Geneva vs Slocomb
Crossville vs Guntersville
Cornerstone Christian vs Jacksonville Christian Academy
Goshen vs Highland Home
Selma vs Demopolis
Montgomery vs Foley
Sipsey Valley vs Dallas County
Locust Fork vs Holly Pond
Hillcrest vs Northridge
Gaylesville vs Coosa Christian
Lamar County vs Greene County
Fruitdale vs Choctaw County
Montgomery Catholic vs Booker T. Washington
North Jackson vs Westminster Christian
Vincent vs Central of Coosa County
St. Michael Catholic vs Bayside Academy
Jemison vs Marbury
Phillips vs Shoals Christian
Macon-East Montgomery Academy vs Wilcox Academy
Winfield vs Gordo
Shades Valley vs Oxford
Ranburne vs Fayetteville
Baker vs Davidson
Lakeside School vs Crenshaw Christian Academy
Autaugaville vs Notasulga
Ardmore vs Brewer
Midfield vs Oakman
Susan Moore vs Danville
Wilcox Central vs T.R. Miller
Conecuh Springs Christian vs Pineview Christian
Southeastern vs Gaston
Maplesville vs Central
Tanner vs Tharptown
South Choctaw Academy vs Snook Christian Academy
Carroll vs Rehobeth
Edgewood Academy vs Chambers Academy
Dadeville vs Weaver
Flomaton vs Hillcrest
Sheffield vs Falkville
Mortimer Jordan vs Gardendale
Pickens County vs Sumiton Christian
Anniston vs Munford
Thorsby vs Isabella
Autauga Academy vs Bessemer Academy
Coosa Valley Academy vs Lowndes Academy
Calera vs Benjamin Russell
Victory Christian vs Talladega County Central
Vigor vs Citronelle
Jackson-Olin vs Parker
Fairfield vs John Carroll Catholic
Good Hope vs Cherokee County
Faith Academy vs Gulf Shores
Satsuma vs Escambia County
Prattville Christian Academy vs Saint James
Paul W. Bryant vs Central
Valiant Cross Academy vs Morgan Academy
Madison Academy vs Pennington
Evangel Christian vs Southern Prep Academy
DHCA vs Valley Head
North River Christian vs Russell Christian Academy
Baldwin County vs Spanish Fort
Lanett vs Horseshoe Bend
UMS-Wright Prep vs LeFlore
Big Foot vs Columbus
Muskego vs Waukesha West
Oshkosh North vs Kimberly
Hudson vs Chippewa Falls
Waunakee vs Sun Prairie
Neenah vs Oshkosh West
Appleton North vs Kaukauna
Bradford/Reuther vs Oak Creek
Bay Port vs Green Bay Preble
Waukesha North vs Mukwonago
New Richmond vs River Falls
Ellsworth vs Amery
Rice Lake vs St. Croix Central
De Pere vs Green Bay West
Radford vs Magnolia
Farrington vs McMinnville
Kapolei vs Wai’anae
Konawaena vs Hilo
McKinley vs Kaimuki
Lahainaluna vs Kamehameha Maui
Bishop Gorman vs St. Louis
Waiakea vs Kea’au
Castle vs Kailua
Kaiser vs Waialua
Prairie Ridge vs Central
Lena-Winslow vs Dakota
Byron vs Winnebago
Warren Township vs Maine South
Reed-Custer vs Arcola
Naperville North vs Glenbard North
Sacred Heart-Griffin vs Springfield
Crystal Lake South vs Cary-Grove
Metea Valley vs Lockport
Batavia vs Lincoln-Way East
Milwaukee King vs Saint Ignatius College Prep
Brother Rice vs St. Rita
Lemont vs Nazareth Academy
IC Catholic Prep vs Joliet Catholic
Effingham vs Mahomet-Seymour
Wheaton North vs Providence Catholic
St. Xavier vs Male
Center Grove vs Trinity
Russellville vs Logan County
Daviess County vs Owensboro
Covington Catholic vs Lexington Catholic
Ballard vs South Oldham
Paducah Tilghman vs Mayfield
Belfry vs Lexington Christian
Corbin vs Franklin County
Johnson Central vs North Laurel
Whitley County vs Corbin
Madison Southern vs Madison Central
DuPont Manual vs North Hardin
Woodford County vs Paul Laurence Dunbar
Danville vs Boyle County
Bullitt Central vs Christian Academy-Louisville
Beechwood vs Somerset
Lake City vs St. Charles
Johnson vs North Community
Montevideo vs Sauk Centre
Hutchinson vs Alexandria
Concordia Academy vs SCLUJT (CO-OP)
Rothsay vs Bertha-Hewitt
B O L D vs Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Robbinsdale Cooper vs Orono
Mankato West vs John Marshall
LCLCMS (CO-OP) vs Triton
Stewartville vs Mankato East
Minneapolis South vs Columbia Heights/Hmong Academy
Albany vs Holy Family Catholic
La Crescent vs Triton
Rushford-Peterson vs Medford
Buffalo vs Monticello
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Foley vs Watertown-Mayer
Lake Park-Audubon vs Ada-Borup/Norman County West
HLABHSP (CO-OP) vs Verndale
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs Lewiston-Altura
Lake City vs St. Charles
Andover vs Brainerd
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs BADHAFJ (CO-OP)
Maple Lake/Holy Spirit Academy vs Upsala/Swanville
Two Rivers vs Tartan
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs Nevis
Brandon/Evansville vs Hancock
Sartell-St. Stephen vs Sauk Rapids-Rice
Minneapolis South vs Columbia Heights
Maple Lake vs Upsala/Swanville
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs Verndale
Century vs New Prague
New Prague vs Century
Concordia Academy vs St. Croix Lutheran
Hayfield vs Blooming Prairie
Two Harbors vs Barnum
BEVSF (CO-OP) vs Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Perham vs Park Rapids
Kimball vs Benson
Lyle/Pacelli vs Mabel-Canton
St. Michael-Albertville vs Forest Lake
West Central Area/Ashby vs Barnesville
Faribault vs Albert Lea
Deer River vs Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs Renville County West
Apollo vs Willmar
LeRoy-Ostrander vs Southland
Fairmont vs Marshall
Edgerton/Ellsworth vs Madelia
Dassel-Cokato vs Princeton
CHLM (CO-OP) vs Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs Fillmore Central
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs Mayer Lutheran
LWIRR (CO-OP) vs Blackduck
Fairmont/Martin Luther vs Marshall
Goodhue vs CFLL (CO-OP)
Austin vs Northfield
Kittson Central/Lancaster vs PCGC (CO-OP)
Barnum vs Two Harbors/Marshall
Fergus Falls vs Detroit Lakes
Kasson-Mantorville vs Byron
Goodhue vs Cannon Falls
Melrose vs Paynesville
Houston vs Spring Grove
Red Wing vs Winona
Caledonia vs Pine Island
Parkers Prairie vs Frazee
Lourdes vs Chatfield
Moorhead vs St. Cloud Tech/St. John’s Prep
Grand Rapids vs Mora
Proctor vs Cloquet
TCU (CO-OP) vs New Ulm
Edgerton vs Madelia
Ortonville vs Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
St. Peter vs Waseca
KNLBF (CO-OP) vs Cromwell/Floodwood
Mayo vs Owatonna
Fridley vs BHAMASPAS (CO-OP)
United South Central vs St. Clair/Loyola
St. James vs Martin County West
Lanesboro vs Grand Meadow
Maple River vs TS (CO-OP)
Cook County vs McGregor
Cotter vs Alden-Conger
Minnewaska Area vs Royalton
Simley vs St. Louis Park
Bagley vs Menahga
Delano vs Rocori
Patrick Henry vs Roosevelt
Hazelwood East vs St. Mary’s
West Plains vs Glendale
Vashon/Miller Career Academy vs Cardinal Ritter College Prep
Holt vs Liberty
St. Pius X vs St. Michael the Archangel
Raymore-Peculiar vs Park Hill
Neosho vs Nixa
Lamar vs Logan-Rogersville
Joplin vs Willard
Hannibal vs Jefferson City
Jackson vs Howell
Kearney vs Fort Osage
Valle Catholic vs Festus
Carthage vs Branson
Priory vs Lutheran
Troy-Buchanan vs O’Fallon
Park Hill South vs Lee’s Summit North
Liberty North vs Liberty
Lebanon vs Hillcrest
Platte County vs Smithville
Omaha Central vs Gretna
Papillion-LaVista vs Papillion-LaVista South
Douglas County West vs Wayne
Hershey vs Kearney Catholic
Millard South vs Elkhorn South
North Platte vs Scottsbluff
Ogallala vs Broken Bow
Boys Town vs Lakeview
Ponca vs Archbishop Bergan
Ashland-Greenwood vs Wahoo
Norfolk Catholic vs Ord
Scotus vs Pierce
Omaha Westside vs Grand Island
Burke vs Bellevue West
Bennington vs Plattsmouth
Boone Central vs Aurora
Aquinas vs Cedar Catholic
John Marshall vs Weir
Braxton County vs Lewis County
Ripley vs Buckhannon-Upshur
Frankfort vs Hampshire
James Monroe vs Pendleton County
North Marion vs Preston
St. Albans vs Nitro
East Fairmont vs Grafton
Calhoun vs Valley
Hedgesville vs Warren County
Bridgeport vs Morgantown
Musselman vs Martinsburg
Capital vs Hurricane
Tucker County vs Tygarts Valley
Grove City Christian vs Paden City
Petersburg vs Buffalo
Brashear vs Wheeling Park
Twin Valley vs Montcalm
Portsmouth vs Spring Valley
University vs Parkersburg South
Richwood vs Meadow Bridge
Sherando vs Jefferson
Berkeley Springs vs Greencastle-Antrim
Spring Mills vs Washington
Logan vs Sissonville
North Star vs Keyser
Clay-Battelle vs East Hardy
Poca vs Chapmanville Regional
Warren vs Williamstown
Liberty vs South Harrison
Scott vs Wayne
Winfield vs Hoover
Point Pleasant vs Gallia Academy
Tug Valley vs Sherman
Shady Spring vs Nicholas County
Madonna vs Hancock
Webster County vs Gilmer County
Linsly vs Fairmont Senior
Cameron vs Hundred
Wirt County vs Magnolia
Tyler vs Doddridge County
Salem vs Franklin County
Riverheads vs Parry McCluer
Life Christian Academy vs Calvert Hall
Dinwiddie vs Heritage
Riverbend vs Freedom
Massaponax vs King George
King’s Fork vs Smithfield
Glass vs Gretna
West Valley vs Wasilla
Bartlett vs Dimond
Palmer vs Chugiak
JDTM (CO-OP) vs Colony
Marshwood vs South Portland
Brewer vs Bangor
Brunswick vs Mt. Blue
Messalonskee vs Edward Little
Mount Desert Island vs Spruce Mountain
Dirigo vs Maranacook
Thornton Academy vs Scarborough
Lake Region vs Yarmouth
Cony vs Oxford Hills
Cape Elizabeth vs Gorham
Bucksport vs Stearns/Schenck
Madison/Carrabec vs Hampden
Mt. Ararat/Hyde vs Morse
Sacopee Valley vs Boothbay
Madison/Carrabec/Valley vs Hampden
Medomak Valley vs Belfast
Hermon vs Maine Central Institute
Skowhegan vs Lawrence
Sanford vs Lewiston
Foxcroft Academy vs WMAHD (CO-OP)
York vs Leavitt
Union vs Scott Central
Pearl River Central vs Poplarville
West Lauderdale vs Neshoba Central
East Marion vs Columbia
Vicksburg vs Warren Central
Laurel vs D’Iberville
Bay Springs vs Philadelphia
Saltillo vs Tupelo
Ocean Springs vs Hattiesburg
Pulaski Academy vs Madison-Ridgeland Academy
West Point vs Starkville
Grinnell vs Harlan
West Lyon vs Estherville Lincoln Central
Dike-New Hartford vs Grundy Center
Emmetsburg vs Southeast Valley
Forest City vs Spirit Lake
Newman Catholic vs West Hancock
CLGLR (CO-OP) vs Sergeant Bluff-Luton
West Sioux vs Sioux Center
Clarinda vs Underwood
Dowling Catholic vs Northwest
Humboldt vs Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
Williamsburg vs Van Meter
Southeast Polk vs Valley
Western Christian vs Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Ankeny Centennial vs Ankeny
West Delaware vs Xavier
Las Cruces vs Eastwood
Clovis vs Randall
Portales vs West Las Vegas
Anthony vs Hot Springs
Tularosa vs Hatch Valley
Raton vs Trinidad
Centennial vs La Cueva
Tucumcari vs Loving
Robertson vs Santa Rosa
Hagerman vs Dexter
Menaul vs Logan
Santa Teresa vs Lovington
Goddard vs Deming
Volcano Vista vs Carlsbad
Rio Grande vs Taos
Bayfield vs Aztec
San Jon vs Hozho Academy
Valley vs St. Pius X
New Mexico Military Institute vs Texico
Magdalena vs Melrose
Belen vs Artesia
Hobbs vs Roswell
Wingate vs Tohatchi
Del Norte vs Bernalillo
Santa Fe vs St. Michael’s
West Mesa vs Cibola
Silver vs Cobre
McCurdy vs Espanola Valley
Durango vs Piedra Vista
Capital vs Los Alamos
Alamogordo vs Gadsden
Grants vs Bloomfield
Farmington vs Los Lunas
Newcomb vs Moriarty
Sioux Valley vs Elk Point-Jefferson
Beresford vs Canton
Hamlin vs Garretson
Jones County vs White River
Centerville vs Irene/Wakonda
Chamberlain vs Dakota Valley
Winner vs Webster
Leola/Frederick vs Northwestern Area
Sully Buttes vs Langford
Baltic vs McCook Central/Montrose
Kadoka vs Lyman
Gregory vs Platte/Geddes
Clark/Willow Lake vs Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan
Vermillion vs Lennox
DH (CO-OP) vs Groton
Alcester-Hudson vs Burke
Freeman/Marion/Freeman Academy vs Avon
Faulkton vs PC (CO-OP)
Flandreau vs Parker
New Underwood vs Wall
Faith vs Harding County/Bison
Lemmon/McIntosh vs Herreid/Selby
Kimball/White Lake vs Howard
Deuel vs Sisseton
Waverly/South Shore vs Britton-Hecla
Deubrook vs Great Plains Lutheran
Dupree vs Stanley County
Madison vs Milbank
TDAACDC (CO-OP) vs Mt. Vernon/Plankinton
Roncalli vs Redfield
Bennett County vs Philip
Corsica/Stickney vs Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Castlewood vs Arlington
Riggs vs Brookings
Viborg/Hurley vs Canistota
Huron vs Watertown
Wolsey-Wessington vs Parkston
Jefferson vs Washington
Miller/Highmore/Harrold vs Menno/Scotland
Ipswich vs Warner
DeSmet vs St. Mary
Sioux Falls Christian vs West Central
McLaughlin vs Red Cloud
Our live scorer will be providing live score updates for this game.
Iroquois/Lake Preston vs Hitchcock-Tulare
Mountainburg vs Danville
Fountain Lake vs Mountain Pine
Dollarway vs Arkansas
Bentonville vs Conway
Cedar Ridge vs Midland
Pocola vs Hackett
North Little Rock vs Fayetteville
McCrory vs Mount Ida
Huntsville vs Prairie Grove
Watson Chapel vs Ouachita Christian
Rogers vs Bishop Kelley
Gurdon vs Foreman
Bigelow vs England
Osceola vs Blytheville
Nettleton vs Pocahontas
Riverview vs Highland
Pulaski Academy vs Madison-Ridgeland Academy
Central Arkansas Christian vs Perryville
Malvern vs Glen Rose
Hampton vs Poyen
Dover vs Atkins
Corning vs Cross County
Westside vs Yellville-Summit
Bixby vs Har-Ber
Center Point vs Mena
Charleston vs Elkins
Gravette vs Inola
Valley View vs Poplar Bluff
Alma vs Siloam Springs
Forrest City vs Robinson
Van Buren vs Southside
Waldron vs Lamar
Beebe vs Newport
Heber Springs vs Clinton
Quitman vs Hector
Mineral Springs vs Fouke
Westville vs Lincoln
Paragould vs Piggott
Northside vs Greenwood
Barton vs Clarendon
Morrilton vs Clarksville
Mansfield vs Paris
DeWitt vs Harmony Grove
Walnut Ridge vs Cave City
Dierks vs Horatio
Fordyce vs Magnet Cove
Lakeside vs Russellville
Green Forest vs Greenland
Smackover vs Episcopal
Jonesboro vs Lake Hamilton
Greenbrier vs Vilonia
Rivercrest vs Mills University Studies
Mountain Home vs Harrison
El Dorado vs Camden Fairview
Ozark vs Booneville
Central vs Pine Bluff
Conway Christian vs Baptist Prep
Louisburg vs Rogers Heritage
Gosnell vs Brookland
Hazen vs Des Arc
Salem vs Thayer
Hoxie vs Westside
Harding Academy vs Harmony Grove
Hot Springs vs Arkadelphia
Springdale vs Farmington
Southside vs Bald Knob
White Hall vs Warren
Magnolia vs Crossett
Rison vs Bismarck
Little Rock Christian Academy vs Shiloh Christian
Junction City vs Lafayette County
Brownsburg vs Franklin Central
Fort Wayne North Side vs Carroll
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter vs Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory
Mooresville vs Plainfield
Whiteland vs Decatur Central
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard vs Roncalli
Ben Davis vs Pike
Noblesville vs Fishers
Hamilton Southeastern vs Avon
Zionsville vs Westfield
Warren Central vs North Central
Northridge vs Mishawaka
Elkhart vs Hammond Morton
Cass Tech vs Carmel
New Palestine vs Yorktown
Cathedral vs Penn
Center Grove vs Trinity
Manhattan vs Derby
Bishop Miege vs Blue Valley North
Rossville vs St. Marys
Larned vs Pratt
Northwest vs Bishop Carroll
Junction City vs Hays
Blue Valley vs Blue Valley Southwest
Shawnee Mission West vs Shawnee Mission Northwest
Rose Hill vs Collegiate
Blue Valley West vs Aquinas
Rock Creek vs Southeast of Saline
Mill Valley vs Olathe Northwest
Kapaun Mt. Carmel vs South
Andale vs Wellington
Blue Valley Northwest vs St. James Academy
Olathe East vs Olathe North
Andover Central vs Buhler
Andover vs Maize South
Edna Karr vs Landry-Walker
East Ascension vs Zachary
Westgate vs New Iberia
Archbishop Shaw vs St. Charles Catholic
E.D. White vs Vandebilt Catholic
Newman vs Hahnville
Acadiana vs Lafayette Christian Academy
Sam Houston vs Many
Bonnabel vs Destrehan
Destrehan vs Warren Easton vs Ruston
Sterlington vs West Monroe
University Lab vs Woodlawn-B.R.
Madison Prep Academy vs Brother Martin
Ponchatoula vs Walker
Our Lady of Good Counsel vs Catholic-B.R.
Neville vs Evangel Christian Academy
Union Parish vs Homer
Pemberton vs Northern Burlington
Summit vs Woodbridge
Mount Olive vs Randolph
J.P. Stevens vs Edison
Collingswood vs Cinnaminson
New Egypt vs Florence Township Memorial
High Point vs Jefferson Township
Glen Ridge vs Cedar Grove
Central vs Hoboken
Rutherford vs Becton
Red Bank Regional vs Monmouth Regional
Timber Creek Regional vs Camden Catholic
Lincoln vs North Bergen
Kennedy Memorial vs South Plainfield
Hunterdon Central vs Piscataway
Irvington vs Millville
Montgomery vs Franklin
Hillside vs Bernards
Plainfield vs Elizabeth
Perth Amboy vs Carteret
Voorhees vs North Plainfield
Roselle Park vs South Hunterdon
Toms River East vs Toms River South
Butler vs Park Ridge
Immaculata vs Manheim Central
Rumson-Fair Haven vs Toms River North
Freehold Boro vs Red Bank Catholic
Morris Hills vs Vernon
Monroe Township vs Ridge
Manalapan vs Middletown North
Delran vs Delsea
Paul VI vs Highland Regional
Somerville vs Old Bridge
Lodi vs Secaucus
Holy Cross vs Bishop Eustace Prep
West Morris Mendham vs Robbinsville
Howell vs Central Regional
Allentown vs Notre Dame
Seneca vs Sterling
West Morris Central vs Montville
Lower Cape May vs Clayton
Trotwood-Madison vs Springfield
Beachwood vs Kirtland
Minster vs Marion Local
Riverside vs Mentor
Hudson vs Harding
Badin vs
Defiance vs Van Wert
New Albany vs Walnut Ridge
Princeton vs Lakota East
Glenville vs Avon
Pickerington North vs Upper Arlington
Washington vs Mansfield Senior
Kings vs Walnut Hills
Winton Woods vs West Clermont
Olentangy Liberty vs St. Xavier
Olentangy Orange vs Central Catholic
Pickerington Central vs Wayne
Lakota West vs Sycamore
La Salle vs Fairmont
Beechcroft vs Big Walnut
Bristow vs Cushing
Bixby vs Har-Ber
Moore vs Edmond North
Oologah vs Collinsville
Rejoice Christian vs Cascia Hall
Will Rogers College vs Holland Hall
Elk City vs Bridge Creek
Del City vs Booker T. Washington
Cashion vs Pawhuska
Marlow vs Chickasha
Sulphur vs Washington
Clinton vs Bishop McGuinness
Jones vs Lincoln Christian
Mustang vs Southmoore
Union vs Broken Arrow
Coweta vs Wagoner
Verdigris vs Sperry
Ringling vs Atoka
Owasso vs Jenks
Sioux Valley vs Elk Point-Jefferson
Beresford vs Canton
Hamlin vs Garretson
Jones County vs White River
Centerville vs Irene/Wakonda
Chamberlain vs Dakota Valley
Winner vs Webster
Leola/Frederick vs Northwestern Area
Sully Buttes vs Langford
Baltic vs McCook Central/Montrose
Kadoka vs Lyman
Gregory vs Platte/Geddes
Clark/Willow Lake vs Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan
Vermillion vs Lennox
DH (CO-OP) vs Groton
Alcester-Hudson vs Burke
Freeman/Marion/Freeman Academy vs Avon
Faulkton vs PC (CO-OP)
Flandreau vs Parker
New Underwood vs Wall
Faith vs Harding County/Bison
Lemmon/McIntosh vs Herreid/Selby
Kimball/White Lake vs Howard
Deuel vs Sisseton
Waverly/South Shore vs Britton-Hecla
Deubrook vs Great Plains Lutheran
Dupree vs Stanley County
Madison vs Milbank
TDAACDC (CO-OP) vs Mt. Vernon/Plankinton
Roncalli vs Redfield
Bennett County vs Philip
Corsica/Stickney vs Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Castlewood vs Arlington
Riggs vs Brookings
Viborg/Hurley vs Canistota
Huron vs Watertown
Wolsey-Wessington vs Parkston
Jefferson vs Washington
Miller/Highmore/Harrold vs Menno/Scotland
Ipswich vs Warner
DeSmet vs St. Mary
Sioux Falls Christian vs West Central
McLaughlin vs Red Cloud
Iroquois/Lake Preston vs Hitchcock-Tulare
Chambers vs Glenn
Cleveland vs D.H. Conley
Weddington vs West Forsyth
Rabun Gap-Nacoochee vs Charlotte Country Day School
Concord vs Monroe
Charlotte Christian vs Cuthbertson
Leesville Road vs Wallace-Rose Hill
Marvin Ridge vs Ardrey Kell
Richmond vs Cardinal Gibbons
West Craven vs New Bern
Providence Day vs Charlotte Catholic
A.C. Reynolds vs Alexander Central
Burns vs Kings Mountain
Millbrook vs Garner
Mallard Creek vs South Pointe
Eastern Alamance vs Northern Guilford
Hillside vs Dudley
Shelby vs Crest
Goodpasture Christian vs Lipscomb Academy
Karns vs Powell
Christ Presbyterian Academy vs Battle Ground Academy
Pope John Paul II vs Father Ryan
Anderson County vs Fulton
Cookeville vs Lebanon
Elizabethton vs Greeneville
Henry County vs Kenwood
Christian Brothers vs Ensworth
Ravenwood vs Franklin
Briarcrest Christian vs Brentwood Academy
Hendersonville vs Beech
Farragut vs Maryville
Stewarts Creek vs Oakland
Wooddale vs Lausanne Collegiate
Knoxville Catholic vs Baylor
Montgomery Bell Academy vs McCallie
WestTennessee vs Halls
Rhea County vs McMinn County

Bassett vs Liberty Christian 7:30p
Trinity Christian vs Bridgeport
Philip Barbour vs Clay County
Tuscarawas Central Catholic vs Wheeling Central Catholic
Ravenswood vs St. Marys
Summers County vs Greenbrier West
Mount View vs Man
Blazer vs George Washington
Riverside vs Parkersburg
Princeton vs Bluefield
PikeView vs Van
Roane County vs Lincoln County
Oak Glen vs Robert C. Byrd
South Charleston vs Huntington
Wyoming East vs Wahama
Mingo Central vs WestSide
James Monroe vs Pendleton County
Oak Hill vs Independence
Midland Trail vs Tolsia
Riverview Sarasota vs Buchholz
Pine Forest vs Navarre
Largo vs Lakeland
Lake Gibson vs American Heritage
Treasure Coast vs Jesuit
South Dade vs Homestead
Godby vs Madison County
Naples vs Venice
Jackson vs Northwestern
Steinbrenner vs Tampa Bay Tech
Drew Central vs Mayflower
Nashville vs Hope
Bryant vs Ryan
Subiaco Academy vs Spring Hill
De Queen vs Ashdown
Chandler vs Cathedral Catholic
North Cobb vs Buford
Mays vs Langston Hughes
Mill Creek vs Archer
Brookwood vs Collins Hill
Tift County vs Colquitt County
Cedar Grove vs Westlake
ELCA vs Calvary Day
Brooks County vs Cook
Winter Park vs North Gwinnett
Lithia Springs vs Lee County
Sequoyah vs Cedartown
Warner Robins vs Northside
Roswell vs Marietta
West Forsyth vs North Forsyth
Rome vs Carrollton
Oak Grove vs Wayne County
St. Joseph vs Jackson Prep
South Panola vs Oxford
Horn Lake vs Lafayette
Escambia vs Gulfport
Raleigh vs Newton County
Clinton vs Northwest Rankin
Madison Central vs Brandon
Nevada vs West Marshall
Waverly-Shell Rock vs Crestwood
Dallas Center-Grimes vs Bondurant-Farrar
Boone vs Webster City
Iowa City vs Jefferson
Mallard Creek vs South Pointe
York vs Union County
Goose Creek vs Sumter
Nation Ford vs Catawba Ridge
James F. Byrnes vs Greenville
Dillon vs Wilson
Powdersville vs Mauldin
Carolina Forest vs Oceanside Collegiate Academy
Wren vs Seneca
Socastee vs West Florence
South Florence vs Orangeburg-Wilkinson
Hartsville vs Camden
Brookland-Cayce vs Northwestern
Spartanburg vs Broome
Clover vs Hillcrest
Greenwood vs Dorman
Hammond vs Gaffney
Westside vs T.L. Hanna
Clinton vs Newberry
Thornwood vs Fenwick
======================================================
6.00 PM
————————

West Anchorage vs Service
North Miami Beach vs Lowndes
Enterprise vs Central
Springwood vs Evangel Christian Academy
Crown Point vs Merrillville
Montclair vs West Orange
Wayne Hills vs Liberty Creek
Bergen Catholic vs Saguaro
Santa Fe Indian vs Laguna Acoma
======================================================

Pell City vs Clay-Chalkville 10p
Lawrence North vs Lawrence Central 11p
Brick Memorial vs Jackson Memorial
Don Bosco Prep vs Edgewater
Cherry Hill East vs Moorestown
Kingston vs Oakland Christian 12p
Morristown-Beard vs Montclair Kimberley Academy 12p

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.