Alabama
—————
Clay-Chalkville vs Hueytown 7p
Florence vs Muscle Shoals
McAdory vs Pinson Valley
Pelham vs Oak Mountain
Robertsdale vs Theodore
Jefferson Davis vs Opelika
Marist vs Pike Road
Jackson-Olin vs Hartselle
Homewood vs Vestavia Hills
Spain Park vs Briarwood Christian
Montgomery Catholic vs Alabama Christian Academy
Gadsden City vs Hewitt-Trussville
James Clemens vs Mountain Brook
Bartlett vs Hoover
Auburn vs Enterprise
Central vs Smiths Station
Armwood vs Hillcrest
Murphy vs Saraland
Calhoun vs Gardendale 8p
=======================================

Alaska
———–
West Valley vs Soldotna 6p
Barrow vs Kodiak
Seward vs Homer
Colony vs Dimond
Eagle River vs Redington
North Pole vs Wasilla
Kenai Central vs Palmer
==========================================

Arizona
—————
Many Farms vs Hopi
Dishchii’bikoh vs Cicero Prep Academy
Duncan vs Fort Thomas
Cortez vs Coronado
Benson vs San Tan Foothills
Paradise Honors vs Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
Tempe vs Coolidge
Bagdad vs Mayer
Palo Verde vs Florence
Sequoia Pathway Academy vs Trivium Prep
Show Low vs Payson
Western SciTech vs Maryvale Prep
Safford vs Pima
Fountain Hills vs Dysart
Bisbee vs Santa Cruz Valley
Chino Valley vs Wickenburg
Desert Heights Prep vs Williams
Phoenix Christian vs Shadow Mountain
Joseph City vs Hayden
Lincoln Prep vs Salome
Chandler Prep vs Miami
Heritage Academy vs El Dorado
Scottsdale Christian Academy vs Heritage Academy
Red Mesa vs Page
Mohave vs Yuma
Mountainside vs Antelope
Arizona Lutheran Academy vs ALAI
Winslow vs Chinle
Kingman vs River Valley
Kingman Academy vs Madison Highland Prep
NFL Yet Academy vs San Carlos
Tempe Prep vs Mohave Accelerated
Gilbert Christian vs Willcox
San Tan Charter vs Veritas Prep
Superior vs Anthem Prep
Blue Ridge vs St. Johns
North Pointe Prep vs Highland Prep
Tanque Verde vs Morenci
Baboquivari vs St. David
Window Rock vs Valley
Odyssey Institute vs Tonopah Valley
Globe vs Santa Rita
Alchesay vs Rock Point
Arete Prep vs Glendale Prep Academy
Eastmark vs Thatcher
Parker vs Bourgade Catholic
Monument Valley vs Tuba City
Camp Verde vs Valley Lutheran
Catalina vs San Pasqual Valley
==============================================
Arkansas
———–
Little Rock Christian Academy vs Central
Harding Academy vs Valley View
Greenwood vs Stillwater
Broken Arrow vs Bentonville
Cabot vs Fayetteville
Arkadelphia vs Camden Fairview
Farmington vs Greenbrier
Lake Hamilton vs Lakeside
Booker T. Washington vs Bentonville West
White Hall vs Sheridan
Southside vs Northside
Nettleton vs Mountain Home
Magnolia vs Nashville
==========================================
California
—————
Serra vs Folsom
Ridgeview vs Liberty
Bethel vs Pittsburg
De La Salle vs Monterey Trail
Serra vs Folsom
De La Salle vs Monterey Trail
Carlsbad vs Mater Dei Catholic
Centennial vs Cathedral Catholic
St. John Bosco vs Allen
Mater Dei vs Bishop Gorman
Oaks Christian vs Sierra Canyon
Inglewood vs Foothill
La Serna vs Warren
JSerra Catholic vs Chaminade
Leuzinger vs Edison
Apple Valley vs Rancho Cucamonga
Bishop Amat vs La Habra
Norco vs Santa Margarita
Orange Lutheran vs Upland
Servite vs Mission Viejo
Centennial vs Cathedral Catholic
Serra vs Long Beach Poly
Great Oak vs Murrieta Valley
======================================
Colorado
———-
Palmer Ridge vs Montrose
Grandview vs Overland
Regis Jesuit vs Valor Christian
Ponderosa vs Erie
Eaton vs Classical Academy
Falcon vs Fountain-Fort Carson
Dakota Ridge vs Pueblo West
Mullen vs Columbine
Legend vs Vista Ridge
Farmington vs Durango
Arvada West vs ThunderRidge
Fruita Monument vs Grand Junction Central
Canon City vs Severance
Cherry Creek vs Ralston Valley
Cherokee Trail vs Chatfield
=====================================================

Connecticut
————————
Derby vs Ansonia
Torrington vs Wilby
McMahon vs Glastonbury
Windham vs Edwin O. Smith
Bullard-Havens vs Bridgeport Central
Granby Memorial/Canton vs SMSABCM (CO-OP)
Bunnell vs Amity Regional
Coginchaug Regional vs Capital Prep/Achievement First
========================================================================

Florida
——————
DeMatha vs Cardinal Gibbons
Riverview Sarasota vs Seminole
Jones vs Cocoa
Ocoee vs Apopka
Gulliver Prep vs Rockledge
Treasure Coast vs Osceola
Gibbs vs Palmetto
Edgewater vs Bishop Moore
Central vs IMG Academy
Northwestern vs Venice
Jesuit vs Wharton
Tampa Bay Tech vs Plant
Lakeland vs Clearwater
Berkeley Prep vs Clearwater Central Catholic
Madison County vs Carrollwood Day
==============================================

Georgia
—————–
Milton vs Christian Brothers
Mallard Creek vs Buford
Mill Creek vs Norcross
Centennial vs Roswell
Callaway vs Cedartown
Hapeville Charter vs Lee County
Crisp County vs Westlake
Lithonia vs Rome
Marietta vs West Forsyth
North Gwinnett vs Archer
Wayne County vs Brooks County
ELCA vs Blessed Trinity
Stockbridge vs Colquitt County
Walton vs Brookwood
Eagle’s Landing vs Grayson
Langston Hughes vs McEachern
Parkview vs Shiloh
Gadsden County vs Lowndes
Woodward Academy vs McCallie
=================================================

Hawaii
————–
Kapa’a vs Kauai
Kohala vs Honoka’a
Punahou vs Wai’anae
Radford vs Waipahu
Kealakehe vs Konawaena
Iolani vs Castle
Moanalua vs Kamehameha Kapalama
Kaimuki vs Kalani
Maui vs Baldwin
Kapolei vs Kailua
=====================================

Idaho
————
Layton vs Lewiston
Skyline vs Post Falls
Rigby vs Sky View
Mountain View vs Meridian
Coeur d’Alene vs Rocky Mountain
West Side vs Firth
Weiser vs Buhl
Star Valley vs Shelley
Sugar-Salem vs Filer
Middleton vs Nampa
Blackfoot vs Emmett
Thunder Ridge vs Idaho Falls
Lakeland vs Lake City
Bear Lake vs North Fremont
Timberline vs Borah
Stansbury vs Skyline
==========================================

Illinois
——————–
Joliet West vs Lockport
Prairie Ridge vs McHenry
Morton vs Mahomet-Seymour
Stevenson vs Maine South
Pearl City-Eastland vs Lena-Winslow
Kankakee vs Nazareth Academy
Byron vs Stillman Valley
Barrington vs Warren Township
Princeton vs Rockridge
Homewood-Flossmoor vs Naperville North
Downers Grove South vs Wheaton North
Hillcrest vs Brother Rice
Rochester vs Sacred Heart-Griffin
Cary-Grove vs Dundee-Crown
Joliet Catholic vs Waterford
Lincoln-Way East vs Crete-Monee
Elmwood Park vs Reed-Custer
Montini Catholic vs IC Catholic Prep
Saint Ignatius College Prep vs St. Patrick
St. Rita vs Chicago Mt. Carmel
======================================

Indiana
—————
Cathedral vs Brownsburg
Ben Davis vs Avon
Franklin Central vs Roncalli
Danville vs Mooresville
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical vs Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
King vs Warren Central
Lebanon vs Zionsville
East Central vs Harrison
Lawrence North vs Whiteland
North Central vs Hamilton Southeastern
Merrillville vs Hobart
Lawrence Central vs Westfield
Decatur Central vs New Palestine
Carmel vs Center Grove
Pike vs Fishers
Evansville Memorial vs Evansville North
Evansville Harrison vs Jasper
Crown Point vs Andrean
Noblesville vs Benet Academy
=======================================

Iowa
————-
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Le Mars
Ankeny vs Waukee
Storm Lake vs Estherville Lincoln Central
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Le Mars
West Lyon vs Western Christian
Columbus vs Dike-New Hartford
Southeast Valley vs Interstate 35
Nevada vs Boone
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura vs West Hancock
Spirit Lake vs Spencer
Xavier vs Western Dubuque
Van Meter vs Earlham
Southeast Polk vs Dowling Catholic
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley vs CLGLR (CO-OP)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn vs West Sioux
Underwood vs Tri-Center
Liberty vs Iowa City
Wahlert vs West Delaware
Bondurant-Farrar vs Ballard
Waukon vs Waverly-Shell Rock
Humboldt vs Webster City
==============================================

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.