————————-6pm———————-
Trinity Episcopal vs Collegiate
South Kingstown vs Narragansett
La Salle Academy vs Curtis
Rich vs Mountain View
Laramie vs Sheridan
Silverton vs Oak Ridge
Buckingham Browne & Nichols vs Phillips Exeter Academy
East vs Thunder Basin
Glenrock vs Tongue River
Evanston vs Riverton
Wausau West vs Kingsford
Roosevelt vs Gonzaga
Ballou vs McKinley Tech
Eastern vs Coolidge
KIPP College Prep vs Anacostia
Sidwell Friends vs PACE
Parkside vs Cardozo
Harrisburg vs Stevens
Hot Springs vs Dell Rapids
Burrillville vs Barrington
Pilgrim vs East Providence
Moses Brown vs Shea
Scituate vs Mt. Pleasant
Ponaganset vs NSMSCA (CO-OP)
Johnston vs Lincoln
Carmel vs New Rochelle
Northern Highlands vs NV – Old Tappan
Washington Township vs Kingsway
St. Joseph vs Holy Spirit
St. Augustine Prep vs Cherokee
Williamstown vs Millville
Wayne Hills vs Ramapo
Sierra Vista vs Silverado
Foothill vs Desert Pines
Shadow Ridge vs Palo Verde
Basic vs Chaparral
Cimarron-Memorial vs Durango
Desert Oasis vs Spring Valley
————————–7pm—————–
Star Valley vs Sugar-Salem
Torrington vs Burns
Puyallup vs Graham-Kapowsin
Onalaska vs Napavine
Gig Harbor vs Bonney Lake
Kamiakin vs Moses Lake
Hanford vs Chiawana
Erasmus Hall vs St. Joseph’s Prep
North Kitsap vs Tumwater
Yelm vs Union
Fife vs Squalicum
Lynden vs WF West
Glacier Peak vs Camas
Sumner vs Curtis
Royal vs Othello
Mount Tahoma vs Eastlake
Bishop Blanchet vs O’Dea
Bellevue vs Lake Stevens
Kennewick vs Walla Walla
Lincoln vs Skyline
Roosevelt vs Garfield
Lander Valley vs Powell
Cokeville vs Lovell
Worland vs Cody
Pewaukee vs Catholic Memorial
West Bend vs Hartford
Edgewood vs New Glarus/Monticello
Evansville vs Monroe
Amery vs Rice Lake
Columbus vs Lake Mills
Oak Creek vs Racine Horlick
Pulaski vs Bay Port
River Falls vs Hudson
Fond du Lac vs Neenah
Waukesha South vs Mukwonago
Kimberly vs Appleton North
Racine Park vs Franklin
Waukesha North vs Muskego
Waunakee vs Monona Grove
Martinsburg vs Sherando
George Washington vs Hurricane
Wheeling Park vs Villa Angela-St. Joseph
John Marshall vs Bridgeport
Fairmont Senior vs Preston
Musselman vs Jefferson
Ritchie County vs Wahama
Cabell Midland vs Capital
Brooke vs University
Williamstown vs Ravenswood
Bellaire vs Wheeling Central Catholic
Sissonville vs Scott
Dunbar vs Friendship Collegiate Academy
St. Albans vs St. Mary’s
Puyallup vs Graham-Kapowsin
Onalaska vs Napavine
Gig Harbor vs Bonney Lake
Kamiakin vs Moses Lake
Hanford vs Chiawana
North Kitsap vs Tumwater
Yelm vs Union
Fife vs Squalicum
Lynden vs WF West
Glacier Peak vs Camas
Sumner vs Curtis
Royal vs Othello
Mount Tahoma vs Eastlake
Bishop Blanchet vs O’Dea
Bellevue vs Lake Stevens
Kennewick vs Walla Walla
Lincoln vs Skyline
Roosevelt vs Garfield
Norcom vs Hopewell
James Madison vs Yorktown
Christiansburg vs Byrd
George Washington vs Glass
Kellam vs Green Run
King’s Fork vs Indian River
Patriot vs Forest Park
Grassfield vs Oscar Smith
Fleming vs Salem
Liberty Christian vs Franklin County
Lord Botetourt vs Riverheads
Dinwiddie vs North Stafford
New Bern vs Maury
Prince George vs Highland Springs
Liberty vs Mountain View
Patrick Henry vs Glen Allen
Burlington/South Burlington vs Rutland
Hartford vs Essex
Middlebury vs St. Johnsbury Academy
Spaulding vs Mount Anthony
Colchester vs Brattleboro
Bellows Free Academy/Lamoille vs Springfield
Skyridge vs Timpview
Woods Cross vs Bountiful
West vs Roy
Murray vs Park City
Pine View vs Dixie
IMG Academy vs East
Bonneville vs Viewmont
Manti vs Morgan
Mountain Ridge vs Westlake
Springville vs Spanish Fork
Pleasant Grove vs Riverton
American Fork vs Bingham
Hillcrest vs Stansbury
Farmington vs Clearfield
Highland vs Lone Peak
Lehi vs Corner Canyon
Snow Canyon vs Crimson Cliffs
Brighton vs Olympus
Cedar Hill vs Southlake Carroll
Allen vs Martin
Argyle vs Grapevine
Decatur vs Stephenville
Byron Nelson vs Braswell
Westfield vs North Shore
Cedar Hill vs Southlake Carroll
Longview vs Tyler Legacy
Decatur vs Stephenville
South Oak Cliff vs DeSoto
Cornerstone Christian vs Carthage
Temple vs College Station
Ensworth vs Holy Innocents Episcopal
Oakland vs Ravenwood
Alcoa vs Maryville
Brentwood Academy vs Whitehaven
Bartlett vs Lausanne Collegiate
Greeneville vs Morristown-Hamblen West
Hillsboro vs East Nashville Magnet
Fulton vs West
Chattanooga Christian vs Harding Academy
Henry County vs Brentwood
Father Ryan vs Cane Ridge
Siegel vs Lebanon
Franklin Road Academy vs Columbia Academy
West Broward vs McCallie
Rhea County vs Anderson County
O’Gorman vs Tea
Beresford vs Winner
Watertown vs Yankton
West Central vs Madison
Menno/Scotland vs Mt. Vernon/Plankinton
Roncalli vs DH (CO-OP)
Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan vs Parker
McCook Central/Montrose vs WWSSC (CO-OP)
Baltic vs McCook Central/Montrose
Canton vs Lennox
Westerly vs Chariho
North Kingstown vs Portsmouth
Cumberland vs Somerset Berkley Regional
Tolman vs St. Raphael Academy
Central vs East Greenwich
Coventry vs Cranston East
Erasmus Hall vs St. Joseph’s Prep
Baldwin vs Upper St. Clair
Richland vs Bishop McCort
Emmaus vs Whitehall
Trinity vs Peters Township
Malvern Prep vs Archbishop Wood
Selinsgrove vs Jersey Shore
McDowell vs North Allegheny
Hollidaysburg vs State College
Loyalsock Township vs Southern Columbia Area
Central Valley vs Hampton
North Catholic vs Aliquippa
Gateway vs North Hills
Central Catholic vs Bethel Park
Bishop McDevitt vs La Salle College
Belle Vernon vs McKeesport
Imhotep Charter vs Archbishop Spalding
West Toronto Prep vs Cathedral Prep
Woodland Hills vs Penn-Trafford
St. John Bosco vs Central Catholic
Westview vs Wilsonville
Jesuit vs Lakeridge
Lake Oswego vs West Salem
Thurston vs Summit
Marshfield vs Cascade
Sherwood vs Clackamas
Eagle Point vs Mazama
Springfield vs Marist
Sutherlin vs Cascade Christian
Mountainside vs Barlow
Heppner vs Warrenton
Kennedy vs Siuslaw
West Albany vs Lebanon
Sunset vs South Salem
Charles Page vs Bixby
South Iredell vs East Forsyth
Cox Mill vs Hough
Charlotte Christian vs Topsail
C (CO-OP) vs Providence Day
Ardrey Kell vs Weddington
New Bern vs Maury
Wake Forest vs Cardinal Gibbons
Rolesville vs Hillside
Pinecrest vs Grimsley
Leesville Road vs Southern Durham
Millbrook vs Broughton
Rabun Gap-Nacoochee vs A.C. Reynolds
Mallard Creek vs Gaffney
Watauga vs Burns
Chambers vs Hickory Ridge
Monroe vs Montgomery Central
South Stokes vs East Surry
Collinsville vs Skiatook
Hominy vs Pawhuska vs Norman vs Moore
Canadian vs Elk City
Ada vs McAlester
Catoosa vs Verdigris
Noble vs Tuttle
Choctaw vs Westmoore
Beggs vs Rejoice Christian
Washington vs Jones
Del City vs Midwest City
Deer Creek vs Mustang
Bishop Kelley vs Bishop McGuinness
Cushing vs Perkins-Tryon
Yukon vs Stillwater
Owasso vs Broken Arrow
Jenks vs Union
Lincoln Christian vs Vian
Marietta vs Ringling
Marlow vs Comanche
Archbishop Hoban vs Withrow
Austintown-Fitch vs Ursuline
Badin vs Roger Bacon
Highland vs Tallmadge
Clarkson North vs Mentor
Marion Local vs St. John’s
Penn vs St. Xavier
Turpin vs Winton Woods
Centerville vs Miamisburg
Varsity Opponent vs Canfield
Loveland vs Kings
Sycamore vs Fairfield
Lancaster vs New Albany
Harding vs Washington
Pickerington North vs Pickerington Central
Chardon vs Riverside
Central Catholic vs Findlay
Princeton vs Hamilton
Oak Hills vs Lakota West
John Marshall vs Glenville
Wayne vs Springfield
Kiski School vs Blair Academy
Long Island Lutheran vs Poly Prep Country Day
Lyman vs Pinedale
Douglas vs Gering
Dutch Fork vs Stratford
Pelion vs Gilbert
Gray Collegiate Academy vs Camden
Oceanside Collegiate Academy vs Marlboro County
Belton-Honea Path vs Woodruff
West Cabarrus vs Catawba Ridge
Clinton vs Aiken
Dreher vs West Florence
Sumter vs Crestwood
Dillon vs Hartsville
Pendleton vs Powdersville
A.C. Flora vs Brookland-Cayce
Carolina Forest vs South Florence
Greer vs James F. Byrnes
Spartanburg vs Grayson
Hillcrest vs Boiling Springs
Northwestern vs Nation Ford
Hart County vs Daniel
Mallard Creek vs Gaffney
South Pointe vs Chester
Clover vs York
Ridge View vs Spring Valley
West Fargo vs Legacy
Oak Grove Lutheran vs Kindred
Bismarck vs Fargo Davies
Central Cass vs Lisbon
Thompson vs Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan
Grand Forks Central vs Jamestown
Turtle Mountain vs Red River
Park River vs Oakes
Chaminade vs St. Anthony’s
St. Francis vs Kellenberg Memorial
John Jay vs Somers
Christian Brothers Academy vs Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Proctor vs Christian Brothers Academy
Fayetteville-Manlius vs Watertown
Chenango Forks vs Windsor Central
University Prep vs McQuaid Jesuit
Jamestown vs Orchard Park
Clarence vs LJBOMECE (CO-OP)
Volcano Vista vs La Cueva
Centennial vs Mayfield
Hobbs vs Lovington
Organ Mountain vs Rio Rancho
Roswell vs Los Lunas
Deming vs Artesia
Jal vs Dexter
Clovis vs Carlsbad
Tucumcari vs Raton
Miyamura vs Goddard
Ruidoso vs Robertson
Portales vs Valencia
Manzano vs Atrisco Heritage Academy
Capital vs Alamogordo
Winslow Township vs Delsea
Sparta vs Vernon
Donovan Catholic vs Rumson-Fair Haven
Pequannock vs Caldwell
Red Bank Catholic vs Wall Township
Southern Regional vs Toms River North
East Orange Campus vs Irvington
St. Joseph Regional vs Don Bosco Prep
St. Peter’s Prep vs DePaul Catholic
Hillsborough vs Bridgewater-Raritan
Manchester Central vs Nashua North
Laconia vs Merrimack Valley
Bishop Guertin vs Timberlane
Salem vs Bedford
St. Thomas Aquinas vs Pelham
Goffstown vs Pinkerton
Winnacunnet vs Dover
Dover vs Sanford
Stark vs Hanover
Portsmouth/Oyster River vs Winnacunnet
Lebanon vs Manchester West
Merrimack vs Alvirne
Concord vs Keene
Liberty vs Atascocita
Hamilton vs Bishop Gorman
Bishop Manogue vs McQueen
Bakersfield Christian vs Faith Lutheran
Elko vs North Valleys
Douglas vs Reno
Reed vs Damonte Ranch
Moapa Valley vs Sports Leadership & Management
Clayton Valley Charter vs Canyon Springs
Granite Bay vs Spanish Springs

================================

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.