Vigor vs Citronelle
Jackson-Olin vs Parker
Fairfield vs John Carroll Catholic
Good Hope vs Cherokee County
Faith Academy vs Gulf Shores
Satsuma vs Escambia County
Prattville Christian Academy vs Saint James
Paul W. Bryant vs Central
Valiant Cross Academy vs Morgan Academy
Madison Academy vs Pennington
Evangel Christian vs Southern Prep Academy
DHCA vs Valley Head
North River Christian vs Russell Christian Academy
Baldwin County vs Spanish Fort
Lanett vs Horseshoe Bend
UMS-Wright Prep vs LeFlore
Big Foot vs Columbus
Muskego vs Waukesha West
Oshkosh North vs Kimberly
Hudson vs Chippewa Falls
Waunakee vs Sun Prairie
Neenah vs Oshkosh West
Appleton North vs Kaukauna
Bradford/Reuther vs Oak Creek
Bay Port vs Green Bay Preble
Waukesha North vs Mukwonago
New Richmond vs River Falls
Ellsworth vs Amery
Rice Lake vs St. Croix Central
De Pere vs Green Bay West
Radford vs Magnolia
Farrington vs McMinnville
Kapolei vs Wai’anae
Konawaena vs Hilo
McKinley vs Kaimuki
Lahainaluna vs Kamehameha Maui
Bishop Gorman vs St. Louis
Waiakea vs Kea’au
Castle vs Kailua
Kaiser vs Waialua
Prairie Ridge vs Central
Lena-Winslow vs Dakota
Byron vs Winnebago
Warren Township vs Maine South
Reed-Custer vs Arcola
Naperville North vs Glenbard North
Sacred Heart-Griffin vs Springfield
Crystal Lake South vs Cary-Grove
Metea Valley vs Lockport
Batavia vs Lincoln-Way East
Milwaukee King vs Saint Ignatius College Prep
Brother Rice vs St. Rita
Lemont vs Nazareth Academy
IC Catholic Prep vs Joliet Catholic
Effingham vs Mahomet-Seymour
Wheaton North vs Providence Catholic
St. Xavier vs Male
Center Grove vs Trinity
Russellville vs Logan County
Daviess County vs Owensboro
Covington Catholic vs Lexington Catholic
Ballard vs South Oldham
Paducah Tilghman vs Mayfield
Belfry vs Lexington Christian
Corbin vs Franklin County
Johnson Central vs North Laurel
Whitley County vs Corbin
Madison Southern vs Madison Central
DuPont Manual vs North Hardin
Woodford County vs Paul Laurence Dunbar
Danville vs Boyle County
Bullitt Central vs Christian Academy-Louisville
Beechwood vs Somerset
Lake City vs St. Charles
Johnson vs North Community
Montevideo vs Sauk Centre
Hutchinson vs Alexandria
Concordia Academy vs SCLUJT (CO-OP)
Rothsay vs Bertha-Hewitt
B O L D vs Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Robbinsdale Cooper vs Orono
Mankato West vs John Marshall
LCLCMS (CO-OP) vs Triton
Stewartville vs Mankato East
Minneapolis South vs Columbia Heights/Hmong Academy
Albany vs Holy Family Catholic
La Crescent vs Triton
Rushford-Peterson vs Medford
Buffalo vs Monticello
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Foley vs Watertown-Mayer
Lake Park-Audubon vs Ada-Borup/Norman County West
HLABHSP (CO-OP) vs Verndale
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs Lewiston-Altura
Lake City vs St. Charles
Andover vs Brainerd
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs BADHAFJ (CO-OP)
Maple Lake/Holy Spirit Academy vs Upsala/Swanville
Two Rivers vs Tartan
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs Nevis
Brandon/Evansville vs Hancock
Sartell-St. Stephen vs Sauk Rapids-Rice
Minneapolis South vs Columbia Heights
Maple Lake vs Upsala/Swanville
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs Verndale
Century vs New Prague
New Prague vs Century
Concordia Academy vs St. Croix Lutheran
Hayfield vs Blooming Prairie
Two Harbors vs Barnum
BEVSF (CO-OP) vs Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Perham vs Park Rapids
Kimball vs Benson
Lyle/Pacelli vs Mabel-Canton
St. Michael-Albertville vs Forest Lake
West Central Area/Ashby vs Barnesville
Faribault vs Albert Lea
Deer River vs Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs Renville County West
Apollo vs Willmar
LeRoy-Ostrander vs Southland
Fairmont vs Marshall
Edgerton/Ellsworth vs Madelia
Dassel-Cokato vs Princeton
CHLM (CO-OP) vs Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs Fillmore Central
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs Mayer Lutheran
LWIRR (CO-OP) vs Blackduck
Fairmont/Martin Luther vs Marshall
Goodhue vs CFLL (CO-OP)
Austin vs Northfield
Kittson Central/Lancaster vs PCGC (CO-OP)
Barnum vs Two Harbors/Marshall
Fergus Falls vs Detroit Lakes
Kasson-Mantorville vs Byron
Goodhue vs Cannon Falls
Melrose vs Paynesville
Houston vs Spring Grove
Red Wing vs Winona
Caledonia vs Pine Island
Parkers Prairie vs Frazee
Lourdes vs Chatfield
Moorhead vs St. Cloud Tech/St. John’s Prep
Grand Rapids vs Mora
Proctor vs Cloquet
TCU (CO-OP) vs New Ulm
Edgerton vs Madelia
Ortonville vs Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
St. Peter vs Waseca
KNLBF (CO-OP) vs Cromwell/Floodwood
Mayo vs Owatonna
Fridley vs BHAMASPAS (CO-OP)
United South Central vs St. Clair/Loyola
St. James vs Martin County West
Lanesboro vs Grand Meadow
Maple River vs TS (CO-OP)
Cook County vs McGregor
Cotter vs Alden-Conger
Minnewaska Area vs Royalton
Simley vs St. Louis Park
Bagley vs Menahga
Delano vs Rocori
Patrick Henry vs Roosevelt
Hazelwood East vs St. Mary’s
West Plains vs Glendale
Vashon/Miller Career Academy vs Cardinal Ritter College Prep
Holt vs Liberty
St. Pius X vs St. Michael the Archangel
Raymore-Peculiar vs Park Hill
Neosho vs Nixa
Lamar vs Logan-Rogersville
Joplin vs Willard
Hannibal vs Jefferson City
Jackson vs Howell
Kearney vs Fort Osage
Valle Catholic vs Festus
Carthage vs Branson
Priory vs Lutheran
Troy-Buchanan vs O’Fallon
Park Hill South vs Lee’s Summit North
Liberty North vs Liberty
Lebanon vs Hillcrest
Platte County vs Smithville
Omaha Central vs Gretna
Papillion-LaVista vs Papillion-LaVista South
Douglas County West vs Wayne
Hershey vs Kearney Catholic
Millard South vs Elkhorn South
North Platte vs Scottsbluff
Ogallala vs Broken Bow
Boys Town vs Lakeview
Ponca vs Archbishop Bergan
Ashland-Greenwood vs Wahoo
Norfolk Catholic vs Ord
Scotus vs Pierce
Omaha Westside vs Grand Island
Burke vs Bellevue West
Bennington vs Plattsmouth
Boone Central vs Aurora
Aquinas vs Cedar Catholic
John Marshall vs Weir
Braxton County vs Lewis County
Ripley vs Buckhannon-Upshur
Frankfort vs Hampshire
James Monroe vs Pendleton County
North Marion vs Preston
St. Albans vs Nitro
East Fairmont vs Grafton
Calhoun vs Valley
Hedgesville vs Warren County
Bridgeport vs Morgantown
Musselman vs Martinsburg
Capital vs Hurricane
Tucker County vs Tygarts Valley
Grove City Christian vs Paden City
Petersburg vs Buffalo
Brashear vs Wheeling Park
Twin Valley vs Montcalm
Portsmouth vs Spring Valley
University vs Parkersburg South
Richwood vs Meadow Bridge
Sherando vs Jefferson
Berkeley Springs vs Greencastle-Antrim
Spring Mills vs Washington
Logan vs Sissonville
North Star vs Keyser
Clay-Battelle vs East Hardy
Poca vs Chapmanville Regional
Warren vs Williamstown
Liberty vs South Harrison
Scott vs Wayne
Winfield vs Hoover
Point Pleasant vs Gallia Academy
Tug Valley vs Sherman
Shady Spring vs Nicholas County
Madonna vs Hancock
Webster County vs Gilmer County
Linsly vs Fairmont Senior
Cameron vs Hundred
Wirt County vs Magnolia
Tyler vs Doddridge County
Salem vs Franklin County
Riverheads vs Parry McCluer
Life Christian Academy vs Calvert Hall
Dinwiddie vs Heritage
Riverbend vs Freedom
Massaponax vs King George
King’s Fork vs Smithfield
Glass vs Gretna
West Valley vs Wasilla
Bartlett vs Dimond
Palmer vs Chugiak
JDTM (CO-OP) vs Colony
Marshwood vs South Portland
Brewer vs Bangor
Brunswick vs Mt. Blue
Messalonskee vs Edward Little
Mount Desert Island vs Spruce Mountain
Dirigo vs Maranacook
Thornton Academy vs Scarborough
Lake Region vs Yarmouth
Cony vs Oxford Hills
Cape Elizabeth vs Gorham
Bucksport vs Stearns/Schenck
Madison/Carrabec vs Hampden
Mt. Ararat/Hyde vs Morse
Sacopee Valley vs Boothbay
Madison/Carrabec/Valley vs Hampden
Medomak Valley vs Belfast
Hermon vs Maine Central Institute
Skowhegan vs Lawrence
Sanford vs Lewiston
Foxcroft Academy vs WMAHD (CO-OP)
York vs Leavitt
Union vs Scott Central
Pearl River Central vs Poplarville
West Lauderdale vs Neshoba Central
East Marion vs Columbia
Vicksburg vs Warren Central
Laurel vs D’Iberville
Bay Springs vs Philadelphia
Saltillo vs Tupelo
Ocean Springs vs Hattiesburg
Pulaski Academy vs Madison-Ridgeland Academy
West Point vs Starkville
Grinnell vs Harlan
West Lyon vs Estherville Lincoln Central
Dike-New Hartford vs Grundy Center
Emmetsburg vs Southeast Valley
Forest City vs Spirit Lake
Newman Catholic vs West Hancock
CLGLR (CO-OP) vs Sergeant Bluff-Luton
West Sioux vs Sioux Center
Clarinda vs Underwood
Dowling Catholic vs Northwest
Humboldt vs Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
Williamsburg vs Van Meter
Southeast Polk vs Valley
Western Christian vs Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Ankeny Centennial vs Ankeny
West Delaware vs Xavier
Las Cruces vs Eastwood
Clovis vs Randall
Portales vs West Las Vegas
Anthony vs Hot Springs
Tularosa vs Hatch Valley
Raton vs Trinidad
Centennial vs La Cueva
Tucumcari vs Loving
Robertson vs Santa Rosa
Hagerman vs Dexter
Menaul vs Logan
Santa Teresa vs Lovington
Goddard vs Deming
Volcano Vista vs Carlsbad
Rio Grande vs Taos
Bayfield vs Aztec
San Jon vs Hozho Academy
Valley vs St. Pius X
New Mexico Military Institute vs Texico
Magdalena vs Melrose
Belen vs Artesia
Hobbs vs Roswell
Wingate vs Tohatchi
Del Norte vs Bernalillo
Santa Fe vs St. Michael’s
West Mesa vs Cibola
Silver vs Cobre
McCurdy vs Espanola Valley
Durango vs Piedra Vista
Capital vs Los Alamos
Alamogordo vs Gadsden
Grants vs Bloomfield
Farmington vs Los Lunas
Newcomb vs Moriarty
Sioux Valley vs Elk Point-Jefferson
Beresford vs Canton
Hamlin vs Garretson
Jones County vs White River
Centerville vs Irene/Wakonda
Chamberlain vs Dakota Valley
Winner vs Webster
Leola/Frederick vs Northwestern Area
Sully Buttes vs Langford
Baltic vs McCook Central/Montrose
Kadoka vs Lyman
Gregory vs Platte/Geddes
Clark/Willow Lake vs Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan
Vermillion vs Lennox
DH (CO-OP) vs Groton
Alcester-Hudson vs Burke
Freeman/Marion/Freeman Academy vs Avon
Faulkton vs PC (CO-OP)
Flandreau vs Parker
New Underwood vs Wall
Faith vs Harding County/Bison
Lemmon/McIntosh vs Herreid/Selby
Kimball/White Lake vs Howard
Deuel vs Sisseton

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.