11-12-2022


UFC 281
UFC 281: Adesanya vs. Pereira
Adesanya vs. Pereira
Israel Adesanya vs. Alex Pereira
Carla Esparza vs. Weili Zhang
Dustin Poirier vs. Michael Chandler
Frankie Edgar vs. Chris Gutierrez
Dan Hooker vs. Claudio Puelles
Renato Moicano vs. Brad Riddell
Dominick Reyes vs. Ryan Spann
Erin Blanchfield vs. Molly McCann
Andre Petroski vs. Wellington Turman
Ottman Azaitar vs. Matt Frevola
Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Silvana Gómez Juárez
Mike Trizano vs. Seung Woo Choi
Julio Arce vs. Montel Jackson
Carlos Ulberg vs. Nicolae Negumereanu
ylivetv.com/ufc?utm_source=zencastr.com

World Touring Car Cup Race of Bahrain 2022
WTCR Race of Bahrain 2022
https://ylivetv.com/wtcr

Cadence Bank Houston Open 2022
Cadence Bank Houston Open Golf 2022
Pelican Women’s Championship 2022
Pelican Women’s Championship Golf 2022
https://ylivetv.com/golf

ISU Grand Prix MK John Wilson Trophy 2022
MK John Wilson Trophy Sheffield 2022
https://ylivetv.com/figureskating

Boccia BISFed World Cup 2022 (Riffa)
https://ylivetv.com/boccia

Figure Skating ISU Challenger Series 2022 2023 (IceChallenge)
Figure Skating ISU Challenger Series 2022
https://ylivetv.com/isu

Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2022 – 2023 (Lillehammer)
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup Lillehammer 2022
https://ylivetv.com/sketon

BMX Cycling at the Urban Cycling UCI World Championships 2022
UCI BMX Freestyle Urban Cycling World Championships 2022
Urban Cycling World Championships 2022
UCI Urban Cycling World Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/bmx

ISU Four Continents Short Track Speed Skating Championships Salt Lake City
ISU Four Continents Short Track Speed Skating Championships 2022
ISU 4-Continent Championships Short Track 2022
https://ylivetv.com/shorttrack

UCI Track Cycling Champions League: Round 1 – Mallorca
UCI Track Cycling Champions League Mallorca 2022
https://ylivetv.com/uci

Canadian National Rowing Championships 2022
RCA National Rowing Championship Regatta 2022
https://ylivetv.com/rowing

World Skate Games 2022
Worldskate Games Argentina 2022
World Skate Roller Games 2022
https://ylivetv.com/skate

2022 CANADIAN MIXED CURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
https://ylivetv.com/canadiancurling

Equestrian FEI World Cup Jumping Western European League Stuttgart 2022
Stuttgart German Masters 2022
FEI World Cup + FEI Ponies Trophy Stuttgart German Masters 2022
https://ylivetv.com/fei

Bobsleigh North America’s Cup Whistler 2022
IBSF North American Cup 1 – Bobsleigh 2022
IBSF North American Cup 2022
https://ylivetv.com/Bobsleigh

Sambo World Championships 2022
FIAS World Sambo Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/sambo

Rally World Championship Japan 2022
FIA WRC 2022: Rally Japan
https://ylivetv.com/rally

Cyclo-Cross Superprestige Dames Niel 2022
https://ylivetv.com/cyclocross

Speed Skating World Cup Stavanger 2022
ISU World Cup Speed Skating Stavanger 2022
ISU World Cup – Stavanger 2022
https://ylivetv.com/speedskating

ITTF World Para Table Tennis Chamspionships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/ittf

Billie Jean King Cup Finals 2022
Billie Jean King Cup Finals Tennis 2022
https://ylivetv.com/tennis

Aqua Rugby Festival 2022
Aqua Rugby Australia 2022
https://ylivetv.com/arugby

FINA Marathon Swim World Series Eilat 2022
https://ylivetv.com/swimming

Men’s World Floorball Championships in Switzerland 2022
IFF Men’s World Floorball Championships 2022
Men’s World Floorball Championships 2022
IFF WFC 2022
https://ylivetv.com/floorball

European Women’s Handball Championship 2022
Women’s EHF EURO 2022
https://ylivetv.com/handball

CLRG Leinster Championships Dance 2022
CLRG Western Canada Oireachtas 2022
https://ylivetv.com/dance

Nation’s Choice Dance Grand Nationals 2022
Nation’s Choice Dance Gran 2022
UCA & UDA Mile High Regional 2022
NCA North Dallas Regional Championship 2022
USA Northern California Regional I 2022
https://ylivetv.com/cheer

==============

XFC 61
Xtreme Fighting Champions 61
Gase Sanita vs. Ana Ukrainka
https://ylivetv.com/xfn

WOMEN’S WORLD CUP Rugby 2022
Canada Womens vs France Womens
New Zealand Womens vs England Womens
England vs Samoa
Ireland vs Fiji
Italy vs Australia
England vs Japan
Wales vs Argentina
France vs South Africa
https://ylivetv.com/rugby

2022 Superbike World Championship Mandalika
WSBK 2022 Mandalika GP
WSBK Indonesia 2022
https://ylivetv.com/superbike

World Rallycross Championship Nürburgring 2022
World RX of Germany 1 2022
FIA World RX of Germany 2022
https://ylivetv.com/rallycross

SailGP Dubai 2022
Dubai Sail Grand Prix 2022
https://ylivetv.com/sailgp

Cross Internacional de Atapuerca 2022
https://ylivetv.com/marathon

Cranbourne Cup 2022
Cranbourne Cup Day 2022
https://ylivetv.com/horseracing

2022 Grand Slam of Darts in Wolverhampton
Cazoo Grand Slam of Darts 2022
Grand Slam of Darts 2022
https://ylivetv.com/darts

UK Championship snooker 2022
Cazoo UK Snooker Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/snooker

IFBB MEDITERRANEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022
https://ylivetv.com/body

CLRG Leinster Championships Dance 2022
CLRG Western Canada Oireachtas
CLRG Scottish Regional Qualifying Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/dance

Cage Warriors 146
Cage Warriors 146 Manchester
CW 146
Cage Warriors 146: Duncan vs. Dimitrov
https://ylivetv.com/cage

Alpha Fight League 2
AFL 2 – Alpha Fight League 2
https://ylivetv.com/afl2

Real Fight Arena – RFA 6: Prievidza
Real Fight Arena 6
https://ylivetv.com/rfa

KSW 76: Parnasse vs. Rajewski
KSW 76
Parnasse vs. Rajewski
Sebastian Rajewski vs. Salahdine Parnasse
https://ylivetv.com/ksw

Jonas vs. DiCaire
Natasha Jonas vs. Marie Eve Dicaire
Dalton Smith vs. Kaisee Benjamin
Frazer Clarke vs. Kamil Sokolowski
Bradley Rea vs. Tyler Denny
Viddal Riley vs. Ross McGuigan
Dylan Cheema vs. Jordan Ellison
https://ylivetv.com/jonasvdicaire

AFL 28: Las Palmas
Andres Felipe Molano vs. Daniel Requeijo
Tamirlan Dadaev vs. Juan Manuel Suarez
Gabriel Santos vs. Lionel Padilla
Gabriele Varesano vs. Adrian Prisceanu
Dritan Barjamaj vs. Darwin Rodriguez
Flavio Fernandes vs. Nestor Santana
https://ylivetv.com/afl28

Spartacus MMA 21
https://ylivetv.com/smma

UFC 281
UFC 281: Adesanya vs. Pereira
Adesanya vs. Pereira
Israel Adesanya vs. Alex Pereira
Carla Esparza vs. Weili Zhang
Dustin Poirier vs. Michael Chandler
Frankie Edgar vs. Chris Gutierrez
Dan Hooker vs. Claudio Puelles
Renato Moicano vs. Brad Riddell
Dominick Reyes vs. Ryan Spann
Erin Blanchfield vs. Molly McCann
Andre Petroski vs. Wellington Turman
Ottman Azaitar vs. Matt Frevola
Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Silvana Gómez Juárez
Mike Trizano vs. Seung Woo Choi
Julio Arce vs. Montel Jackson
Carlos Ulberg vs. Nicolae Negumereanu
https://ylivetv.com/ufc

Samourai MMA 4
https://ylivetv.com/smma4

Lights Out Championship 9
https://ylivetv.com/loc

Phinn vs. Belujsky
Shakeel Phinn vs. Vladimir Belujsky
Josh Wagner vs. Yaser Yueksel
Joshua Frazer vs. Jose Eduardo Canales
Josh O’Reilly vs. Jorge Amaya
Sara Haghighat-joo vs. Nayeli Verde
Ryan Young vs. Tsetsi Davis
Mehdi Abidi vs. Roody Rene
https://ylivetv.com/PhinnvsBelujsky

Alimkhanuly vs. Bentley
Janibek Alimkhanuly vs. Denzel Bentley
Seniesa Estrada vs. Jazmin Villarino
Raymond Muratalla vs. Miguel Contreras
Floyd Diaz vs. Edgar Joe Cortes
Antonio Mireles vs. Eric Perry
Javier Martinez vs. Marco Delgado
Emiliano Vargas vs. Julio Martinez
Charlie Sheehy vs. Markus Bowes
Karlos Balderas vs. Esteban Sanchez
https://ylivetv.com/AlimkhanulyvsBentley

Love vs. Spark
Montana Love vs. Steve Spark
Richardson Hitchins vs. Yomar Alamo
Christian Tapia vs. Thomas Mattice
Ray Ford vs. Sakaria Lukas
https://ylivetv.com/lovevsspark

Delta Fighting Championship 4
DFC 4
https://ylivetv.com/dfc

Melian vs. Rodrigues
Alberto Ezequiel Melian vs. Carlos Rodrigues
https://ylivetv.com/MelianvsRodrigues
====================

Ohio State vs Indiana 11.00 AM
LSU vs Arkansas
Notre Dame vs Navy
Purdue vs Illinois
Oklahoma vs West Virginia
Michigan State vs Rutgers
Pittsburgh vs Virginia

UL Monroe vs Georgia State 12:00 AM
James Madison vs Old Dominion

Lamar vs New Mexico State 1:00 AM
Rice vs Western Kentucky

UMass vs Arkansas State 2:00 AM
Temple vs Houston

Nebraska vs Michigan 2:30 AM
Alabama vs Ole Miss
Louisville vs Clemson
Maryland vs Penn State
Boston College vs NC State
UCF vs Tulane
Arizona State vs Washington State
Iowa State vs Oklahoma State
Army vs Troy
Wisconsin vs Iowa
Northwestern vs Minnesota
Miami vs Georgia Tech
New Mexico vs Air Force
Appalachian State vs Marshall
Charlotte vs Middle Tennessee
Louisiana Tech vs UTSA
North Texas vs UAB

South Carolina vs Florida 3:00 AM
Texas State vs South Alabama 4:00 AM
Georgia vs Mississippi State 6:00 AM
Washington vs Oregon
Kansas State vs Baylor
Kansas vs Texas Tech
Wyoming vs Colorado State
Florida Atlantic vs Florida International

TCU vs Texas 6:30 AM
North Carolina vs Wake Forest
Texas A&M vs Auburn
Southern Miss vs Coastal Carolina

Florida State vs Syracuse 7:00 AM

California vs Oregon State 8:00 AM

Stanford vs Utah 9:00 AM

Arizona vs UCLA 9:30 AM
Boise State vs Nevada
San José State vs San Diego State

Utah State vs Hawai’i 10:00 AM
https://t.co/cvwjndDVDQ


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *