Atrisco Heritage Academy vs Rio Grande
Rio Rancho vs Eldorado
Valencia vs Del Norte
Cathedral vs Hot Springs
Hope Christian vs Hatch Valley
Bonita vs Mater Academy East Las Vegas
Scobey/Opheim vs Joliet
Shelby vs Circle
Fairfield/Augusta vs Bigfork
Culbertson vs Chinook
Ottawa Hills vs Union
Tartan vs White Bear Lake
Cotter vs Dover-Eyota
De Smet Jesuit vs Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory
Riverview Gardens vs University City
Warsaw vs Central
SISS (CO-OP) vs McCluer North
Hollister vs Central
Marceline vs St. Vincent
Springfield vs De Smet Jesuit
Miller vs Hogan Prep Charter
Lincoln Prep vs Red River
De Smet Jesuit vs Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory
======================================================================================
Dunbar vs Walnut Ridge
Fort Frye vs Bellaire
Beachwood vs John Marshall
Hayes vs Marion-Franklin
CCPA vs Purcell Marian
Bethlehem Center vs Riverview
St. Joseph’s Prep vs St. Thomas Aquinas
MCNP vs Simon Gratz
Varsity Opponent vs Sultan
Milwaukee Academy of Science vs West Allis Central
Wausau East vs Wisconsin Heights
Darlington vs St. Mary’s Springs
Boyceville vs Spring Valley
Dunbar vs Coolidge
McKinley Tech vs KIPP College Prep
Revolution vs MSSD
Gloucester vs Hampton
Benedictine vs Trinity Episcopal
Portsmouth Christian vs Fredericksburg Christian
Gainesville vs Handley
Kenston Forest vs Columbia
Virginia Academy vs Central Virginia Disciples
Covenant vs Broadwater Academy
Virginia Spartans vs Fishburne Military
Greenbrier Christian Academy vs Richmond Christian
Morgan vs Pocatello
Lehi vs Highland
Tooele vs Madison
Duncanville vs South Oak Cliff
Lovejoy vs College Station
===
Red Cloud vs Standing Rock
TDAACDC (CO-OP) vs Lakota Tech
Custer vs West Central
Washington vs Stevens
McCook Central/Montrose vs Hot Springs
Harrisburg vs Jefferson
Aberdeen Central vs Riggs
O’Gorman vs Brandon Valley
Sturgis Brown vs Rapid City Central
Greenville Hurricanes vs Anderson Cavaliers
Starkville Academy vs Trinity Collegiate
FSDB vs Louisiana School for the Deaf
Conway vs Myrtle Beach
MSD vs Oklahoma School for the Deaf
Woonsocket vs North Kingstown
==========================
Archbishop Carroll vs Pope John Paul II
Shenandoah Valley vs Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
Central Dauphin vs Central York
Berlin Brothersvalley vs Conemaugh Valley
Jules E. Mastbaum Vo-Tech vs Lansdale Catholic
John Bartram vs J.P. McCaskey
Susquehanna vs Holy Redeemer
Pen Argyl vs Wilson Area
William Penn vs Woodland Hills
Cambridge Springs vs Kennedy Catholic
Bishop McDevitt vs Imhotep Charter
Clearfield vs Juniata
Revolution vs MSSD
East Pennsboro vs York Suburban
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart vs Shenango
Otto-Eldred vs Elk County Catholic
Central vs Bishop Guilfoyle
Northeast vs Winslow Township
Wilmington vs Sharpsville
Liberty vs Allentown Central Catholic
Perry Traditional Academy vs Seton LaSalle
Franklin vs Titusville
Shamokin Area vs Lewisburg
Central Bucks East vs Chambersburg
MSD vs Oklahoma School for the Deaf
=====
Springfield vs De Smet Jesuit
Riverview East Academy vs Clark Montessori
Holgate vs Tri-State Crusaders
Fayetteville-Perry vs Gamble Montessori
North Adams-Jerome vs Stryker
Chardon vs Camden
Columbus Crusaders vs Mogadore
Hillsdale vs Lucas
Eastmoor Academy vs Canton South
Chagrin Falls vs Trinity
Grove City Christian vs Tuscarawas Central Catholic
McKinley vs Mathews
New Bremen vs Lehman Catholic
Buckeye Central vs St. Joseph Central Catholic
Lake Catholic vs Cardinal Mooney
==============
Cavalier vs Turtle Mountain
Trenton/Trinity Christian vs Bainville
Cardinal Gibbons vs Bergen Catholic
Kenston Forest vs Columbia
Virginia Spartans vs Fishburne Military
======
Socorro vs Santa Fe Indian
Moriarty vs Albuquerque Academy
New Mexico Military Institute vs McCurdy
Robertson vs Cobre
MVCS vs Clayton
Dora vs Mountainair
Grants vs Gallup
Loving vs Non Varsity Opponent
Shiprock vs Crownpoint
Aztec vs Montezuma-Cortez
================
Parsippany vs Sussex County Tech
Highland Park vs Metuchen
Cardinal Gibbons vs Bergen Catholic
Beaver Dam vs Fredonia
Mammoth vs Virginia City
Somerset Academy Losee vs Needles
Toms River North vs Washington Township
Bishop Eustace Prep vs Spotswood
Delbarton vs Seton Hall Prep
West Essex vs Our Lady of Mount Carmel
St. Peter’s Prep vs St. Augustine Prep
Chardon vs Camden
Red Bank Catholic vs St. John-Vianney
Northeast vs Winslow Township
Alvirne vs Hollis-Brookline
=======================
Savage vs Fromberg
Arlee vs Victor
Custer/Hysham vs Froid/Medicine Lake
Trenton/Trinity Christian vs Bainville
North Star vs Centerville
Fort Benton vs Park City
Chester-Joplin-Inverness vs Wibaux
Power/Dutton-Brady vs West Yellowstone
Harlem/Turner vs Poplar
North Adams-Jerome Stryker
Colstrip vs Glasgow/Hinsdale/Nashua
Reed Point/Rapelje vs TC (CO-OP)
=========================

===============================

=============================
Ladue Horton Watkins vs Westminster Christian
Hazelwood West vs Priory
Grandview vs PMFWA (CO-OP)
Richmond vs New Madrid County Central
St. Mary’s Academy vs Willow Springs
UACK (CO-OP) vs Southeast
Malden vs Caruthersville
East Prairie vs Charleston
Troy-Buchanan vs Holt
Kennett vs Hayti
Van Horn vs East
Ruskin vs Central
Starkville Academy vs Trinity Collegiate
Caledonia vs New Hope
Amory vs Itawamba Agricultural
Lanier vs Crystal Springs
Petal vs Hattiesburg
North Pike vs Parklane Academy
Independence vs Water Valley
Tishomingo County vs Mantachie
Jefferson Davis County vs Collins
Holmes County Central vs Greenwood
Meridian vs Laurel
McAdams vs Sebastopol
Carney-Nadeau vs Lake Linden-Hubbell
Osborn vs Denby
Norway vs North Dickinson
North Central vs Wright
Tri County Area vs Lakeview
Lincoln-King Academy vs Bradford Academy
Bark River-Harris vs Gwinn
Grosse Pointe South vs Dexter
Eau Claire vs Bloomingdale
Bentley vs Memphis
Manton vs Hesperia
Brethren vs Central Lake
Detroit Collegiate Prep vs Hamtramck
Pittsford vs Burr Oak
Engadine vs Rapid River
Lexington vs Westford Academy
Andover vs Xaverian Brothers
Rockland vs Pembroke
Bishop Stang vs New Bedford
Abington vs Silver Lake Regional
North Andover vs Haverhill vs Easthampton/Hampshire
Ware vs Related Scoreboards
Friendship Collegiate Academy vs Bishop McNamara
Randallstown vs Chesapeake
West Essex vs Our Lady of Mount Carmel
High Point vs Wheaton
Acadiana Christian vs Atlas HomeSchool Rattlers
Landry-Walker vs McDonogh 35
=======================
Lincoln County vs Casey County
Lexington Christian vs Mercer County
McCracken County vs Bowling Green
Covington Catholic vs Pikeville
Russell vs Raceland
Pike County Central vs Shelby Valley
Garrard County vs Danville
Bryan Station vs Boyle County
St. Mary’s Academy vs Willow Springs
====
Coon Rapids-Bayard vs Glidden-Ralston
Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center vs Greene County
Regina vs Williamsburg
===
Hammond Bishop Noll vs Osceola Grace Eagles
Holgate vs Tri-State Crusaders
Phalen Leadership Academy vs Greenwood Christian Academy
Washington vs Logansport
GVCP vs Riverton Parke
Illinois Crusaders vs Madison
Columbus Crusaders vs Mogadore
Salem vs Scottsburg
Noblesville Lions vs Crimson Knights
===========================================================================================================
Beaver Dam vs Fredonia
San Manuel vs Mogollon
AZ Compass Prep/Sequoia vs Harvest Prep Academy
Canyon State Academy vs Heritage Academy
===============
Arkansas
——-
Star City vs Bauxite
North Little Rock vs Catholic
Benton vs Bryant
Hazen vs Lee
Bearden vs Drew Central
Pocahontas vs Southside
Warren vs Stuttgart
Mena vs De Queen
Dardanelle vs Hall
Hampton vs Parkers Chapel
Episcopal vs Decatur
Hackett vs Centerpoint
Westside vs Brookland

======
Coast
——-
Watsonville vs Pajaro Valley
Monte Vista Christian vs St. Francis
Pacific Grove vs Carmel
Bellarmine College Prep vs Menlo-Atherton
Granada vs Archbishop Riordan
North Salinas vs Menlo School
Alisal vs Ann Sobrato
Evergreen Valley vs Fremont
Live Oak vs Gilroy
Hollister vs Oak Grove
==============


Center vs Platte Canyon
Lyons vs John Mall
Merino vs Pikes Peak Christian
Holly vs Custer County
North Park vs Fleming
Vail Christian vs Dolores Huerta Prep
Granada vs Branson/Kim
Sangre de Cristo vs Primero
Northfield vs Aurora Central
Platte Valley vs Kent Denver
Ellicott vs Grand Valley
Cheraw vs Prairie
Banning Lewis Academy vs Denver Christian
Aztec vs Montezuma-Cortez
Flatirons Academy vs Colorado Springs Christian
Crowley County vs McClave
==============================
Out-of-Door Academy vs Berean Christian
Southwest vs Coral Park
FSDB vs Louisiana School for the Deaf
St. John’s vs Chaminade-Madonna
=============

Halftime vs Riverdale
Westminster Schools of Augusta vs Westwood
Mt. Zion vs Therrell
Douglas County vs Mays
Twiggs County vs Portal
Statesboro vs Southeast Bulloch

===================
Campbell vs Mililani
Roosevelt vs Aiea
Kaiser vs Nanakuli
Kea’au vs Hilo
Kamehameha Maui vs King Kekaulike
Leilehua vs Kahuku

Sandpoint vs Alta
Council vs Logos
Morgan vs Pocatello
Lehi vs Highland
Oakley vs Prairie
Grangeville vs Cole Valley Christian
Tooelevs Madison

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.