Morton Ranch vs Katy 6p
St. Thomas Aquinas vs Western 7p
American Heritage vs Chaminade-Madonna
St. Edward vs Washington
Archbishop Moeller vs St. Xavier
Carver vs Buford
Osceola vs Lakeland
Cedar Grove vs Mill Creek
Lake Ridge vs Duncanville
Prosper vs Guyer
Franklin Road Academy vs Lipscomb Academy
Mililani vs Mater Dei
Centennial vs Temecula Valley
Brookwood vs Bishop Gorman 10:30p
===========================================
West Valley vs North Pole
Cheshire vs Hillhouse
Cromwell/Portland vs Capital Prep/Achievement First
New Fairfield vs Pomperaug
Maloney vs Simsbury
Wethersfield vs Manchester
Killingly vs Norwich Free Academy
Pahokee vs Palm Beach Central
Frederick Douglass vs Henry Clay
Boyle County vs Bowling Green
York vs Westbrook
Windham vs Brunswick
Gorham vs Biddeford
Forest Park vs Mergenthaler Vo-Tech
Milford Mill Academy vs Overlea
Archbishop Spalding vs Gonzaga
Walter Johnson vs Quince Orchard
Wheaton vs Frederick
Boston College High vs Central
Everett vs Somerville
Plymouth South vs Revere
Reading Memorial vs Barnstable
Lynnfield vs Marblehead
Vianney vs De Smet Jesuit
Billings Central Catholic vs Havre
Anaconda vs Huntley Project
Conrad vs Lincoln County
Arbor View vs Green Valley
Silverado vs Coronado
Canyon Springs vs Faith Lutheran
Shadow Ridge vs Foothill
Spring Valley vs Basic
Durango vs Legacy
Palo Verde vs Centennial
Nashua North vs Keene
Nashua South vs Merrimack
Delsea vs Ocean City
St. Augustine Prep vs Millville
Cherokee vs Shawnee
Manalapan vs Donovan Catholic
Garden City vs South Side
Cicero-North Syracuse vs Christian Brothers Academy
Topsail vs South Brunswick
Ashley vs Laney
New Hanover vs North Brunswick
Hoggard vs West Brunswick
BC (CO-OP) vs Shiloh Christian
The Pingry School vs Poly Prep Country Day
Cranston East vs Central
Woonsocket vs South Kingstown
Moses Brown vs Narragansett
Ponaganset vs West Warwick
Lincoln vs Harrisburg
More vs Hot Springs
Coolidge vs Woodson
Ballou vs Bell
Cardozo vs Eastern
Central vs Thunder Basin
Sheridan vs Rock Springs
Evanston vs Lander Valley
Powell vs Douglas
Cody vs Buffalo
Laramie vs East

===============================================

7PM
—————–
Catholic Memorial vs La Salle Academy
Bishop Hendricken vs North Kingstown
Westerly vs Portsmouth
Cumberland vs East Greenwich
Toll Gate vs Coventry
Classical vs Middletown
Chariho vs Tolman
Lower Richland vs River Bluff
Dutch Fork vs North Augusta
Chester vs Catawba Ridge
T.L. Hanna vs Greenwood
Gilbert vs Lexington
Fort Dorchester vs Berkeley
Emerald vs Belton-Honea Path
Summerville vs Sumter
Mauldin vs Westside
Dillon vs Socastee
James F. Byrnes vs Wren
Hillcrest vs Powdersville
Gaffney vs Northwestern
Pickens vs Daniel
Riverside vs Spartanburg
Dorman vs Clover
South Pointe vs South Florence
Camden vs A.C. Flora
Dreher vs Ridge View
Yankton vs Riggs
Tea vs Douglas
Elk Point-Jefferson vs McCook Central/Montrose
Dell Rapids vs Canton
Flandreau vs Beresford
Spearfish vs Brookings
Roosevelt vs Brandon Valley
Vermillion vs West Central
Mobridge-Pollock vs Roncalli
Sioux Falls Christian vs Madison
Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan vs Sioux Valley
Blackman vs Stewarts Creek
Cleveland vs Farragut
Gallatin vs Hendersonville
Christ Presbyterian Academy vs Goodpasture Christian
East Nashville Magnet vs Jackson County
Beech vs Clarksville
West vs Sevier County
Springfield vs Kenwood
Brentwood vs Ravenwood
Bearden vs Maryville
South-Doyle vs Anderson County
Brentwood Academy vs St. Benedict at Auburndale
Pigeon Forge vs Alcoa
Baylor vs Pope John Paul II
Oakland vs Siegel
Montgomery Bell Academy vs Father Ryan
Ensworth vs Memphis University
Notre Dame vs Chattanooga Christian
McCallie vs Knoxville Catholic
Greeneville vs Volunteer
Boyd vs Allen
Timber Creek vs Southlake Carroll
Montgomery vs Argyle
Martin vs Temple
Steele vs Midland Legacy
Azle vs Aledo
Longview vs Lufkin
Martin vs Temple
DeSoto vs Skyline
China Spring vs Connally
South Oak Cliff vs Parish Episcopal
Carthage vs Marshall
Westlake vs Skyridge
Park City vs Highland
Bountiful vs Bonneville
Morgan vs Juan Diego Catholic
Orem vs Jordan
Hunter vs West
Desert Hills vs Dixie
East vs Olympus
Brighton vs Skyline
West Jordan vs Riverton
Stansbury vs Tooele
Layton vs Farmington
Herriman vs Bingham
American Fork vs Corner Canyon
Pleasant Grove vs Lone Peak
Fremont vs Lehi
Alta vs Timpview
Crimson Cliffs vs Cyprus
Davis vs Syracuse
St. Johnsbury Academy vs Essex
Burr & Burton vs Rutland
Champlain Valley Union vs Burlington/South Burlington
Bellows Falls vs Mount Anthony
Brattleboro vs Hartford
Windsor vs Milton
Oxbow vs Woodstock
North Country Union vs U-32
Highland Springs vs Martinsburg
Appomattox County vs Lord Botetourt
Grassfield vs Western Branch
North Stafford vs Lake Braddock
Green Run vs First Colonial
Mountain View vs James Monroe
King George vs Westmoreland
Stone Bridge vs Colonial Forge
Great Bridge vs King’s Fork
Northside vs Salem
Glass vs Heritage
Battlefield vs Hylton
Granby vs Maury
Gar-Field vs Patriot
Meadowbrook vs Thomas Dale
Rustburg vs Liberty Christian
Liberty vs Bellevue
Chiawana vs Pasco
Stanwood vs Oak Harbor
Napavine vs Rainier
Tumwater vs Kelso
Kennewick vs Sunnyside
Emerald Ridge vs Sumner
Lynden vs Squalicum
Zillah vs Royal
Ferris vs Gonzaga Prep
Eastside Catholic vs Bishop Blanchet
Central Kitsap vs Yelm
Eastlake vs Skyline
Federal Way vs Lake Stevens
Graham-Kapowsin vs Olympia
Garfield vs Seattle Prep
Southridge vs Kamiakin
Peninsula vs Gig Harbor
Roosevelt vs Chesapeake
Friendship Collegiate Academy vs DeMatha
Highland Springs vs Martinsburg
Morgantown vs Hedgesville
Wheeling Central Catholic vs Shadyside
Musselman vs Sherando
Frankfort vs Berkeley Springs
Winfield vs Wayne
Keyser vs Beaver
Hurricane vs Spring Valley
Huntington vs George Washington
Parkersburg vs Parkersburg South
Cabell Midland vs South Charleston
Wheeling Park vs University
Linsly vs St. Clairsville
Scott vs Point Pleasant
Independence vs Shady Spring
Wauwatosa East vs Catholic Memorial
Lomira vs Mayville
West De Pere vs Pulaski
Watertown vs Waunakee
Menomonie vs Hudson
Jefferson vs Monroe
Indian Trail vs Oak Creek
Hartford vs Homestead
River Falls vs Eau Claire Memorial
Appleton North vs Neenah
Arrowhead vs Waukesha North
Kimberly vs Appleton East
Muskego vs Mukwonago
Columbus vs Turner
Waukesha South vs Kettle Moraine
Jackson Hole vs South Fremont
Big Horn vs Glenrock
Tongue River vs Upton/Sundance
Center Point vs Clay-Chalkville
Vigor vs UMS-Wright Prep
Hueytown vs Bessemer City
Fairhope vs Davidson
Pike Road vs Eufaula
Rehobeth vs Enterprise
Pinson Valley vs Oxford
Vestavia Hills vs Spain Park
Saraland vs Robertsdale
Geneva vs Montgomery Catholic
Theodore vs Spanish Fort
Hartselle vs Gadsden City
Hoover vs Hewitt-Trussville
Opelika vs Prattville
Auburn vs Lee
Thompson vs Chelsea
Andalusia vs Montgomery Academy
Fairfield vs Ramsay
Soldotna vs Palmer
Eagle River vs Wasilla
Dimond vs Service
Kenai Central vs Redington
Ouachita Parish vs Conway
Cabot vs Ruston
Lake Hamilton vs Mountain Home
Bentonville vs Rockhurst
Parkview vs North Little Rock
Russellville vs Little Rock Christian Academy
Harding Academy vs Booneville
Benton vs Catholic
Hope vs Prescott
Lincoln Christian vs Shiloh Christian
Wynne vs Magnolia
Malvern vs Hernando
Basha vs Salpointe Catholic
Liberty vs Valor Christian
O’Connor vs Saguaro
Hamilton vs Mountain Ridge
Casteel vs Williams Field
Desert Edge vs Highland
Queen Creek vs Pinnacle
Yuma Catholic vs Lake Havasu
Desert Ridge vs Red Mountain
South Mountain vs American Leadership Academy
Chaparral vs Mountain Pointe
Centennial vs Desert Vista
Glendale vs Snowflake
Higley vs Sunnyslope
Mesquite vs Cactus
Thatcher vs Safford
Buchanan vs San Joaquin Memorial
Folsom vs Pittsburg
De La Salle vs Cathedral Catholic
Folsom vs Pittsburg
Steele Canyon vs Lincoln
De La Salle vs Cathedral Catholic
Rancho Cucamonga vs JSerra Catholic
Norco vs Citrus Valley
Chaminade vs Loyola
Yorba Linda vs Simi Valley
Serra vs Oaks Christian
Edison vs San Clemente
Bishop Amat vs Leuzinger
Alemany vs Mission Viejo
Lakewood vs Long Beach Poly
Notre Dame (SO) vs Orange Lutheran
Culver City vs Warren
Wilbur Cross vs Hamden
New Canaan vs McMahon
Hand vs Shelton
North Haven vs Notre Dame
Norwalk vs Warde
Amity Regional vs West Haven
Newtown vs Bethel
Fairfield Prep vs Xavier
Hall vs Southington
Greenwich vs Ridgefield
Notre Dame vs West Haven
Smyrna vs Middletown
St. Georges Tech vs Dover
St. Mark’s vs Woodbridge
Laurel vs Early College
Caravel vs Sussex Tech
Howard vs Brandywine
Caesar Rodney vs Appoquinimink
Milford vs Lake Forest
Seaford vs Southern
Sussex Central vs Hodgson Vo-Tech
Central vs Carol City
Naples vs Golden Gate
Buchholz vs Creekside
Winter Park vs University
Rockledge vs Bayside
Evans vs Seminole
Edgewater vs Jones
Northeast vs Cardinal Gibbons
Choctawhatchee vs Pine Forest
Columbus vs Palmetto
Bloomingdale vs Tampa Bay Tech
Edison vs Northwestern
Madison County vs North Oconee
Lake Gibson vs Lee County
Blessed Trinity vs Marist
Newton vs Westlake
Jenkins vs Carrollton
Milton vs Alpharetta
Morrow vs Woodward Academy
Calvary Day vs Liberty County
Collins Hill vs Sandy Creek
Walton vs Marietta
Northside vs North Cobb
New Manchester vs Langston Hughes
Parkview vs St. Pius X Catholic
Coral Glades vs Valdosta
Lowndes vs East Coweta
Kapolei vs Moanalua
Kamehameha Kapalama vs Liberty
Castle vs Roosevelt
Homedale vs Sandpoint
Borah vs Mountain View
Hillcrest vs Skyline
Owyhee vs Eagle
Pocatello vs Highland
Blackfoot vs Shelley
Coeur d’Alene vs Lakeland
Minico vs Century
Weiser vs Cole Valley Christian
Kuna vs Nampa
Bear Lake vs Wendell
Lewiston vs Pendleton
Brownsburg vs Fishers
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger vs Carroll
Mooresville vs Decatur Central
Columbus North vs Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
Carmel vs Lawrence North
Portage vs Crown Point
Perry Meridian vs Whiteland
Noblesville vs Zionsville
Ben Davis vs Warren Central
Pike vs Lawrence Central
North Central vs Center Grove
Hamilton Southeastern vs Westfield
Guerin Catholic vs Roncalli
Penn vs Elkhart
Batesville vs East Central
Gibson Southern vs Southridge
New Palestine vs Pendleton Heights
Culver Academies vs Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory
Michigan City vs Merrillville
West Lyon vs CLGLR (CO-OP)
Underwood vs East Sac County
Grundy Center vs Hudson
Winterset vs A-D-M
Ridge View vs Western Christian
Van Meter vs Panorama
Emmetsburg vs West Sioux
Sioux Center vs West Sioux
West Hancock vs West Fork
Spirit Lake vs Pocahontas
Xavier vs North Scott
Glenwood vs Harlan
Ankeny vs Southeast Polk
Muscatine vs Pleasant Valley
Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs Sioux City East
Humboldt vs Boone
Williamsburg vs Central Lee
Iowa City vs Dowling Catholic
Bondurant-Farrar vs Pella
Waverly-Shell Rock vs West Delaware
Indianola vs Lewis Central
Chariton vs West Marshall
Aquinas vs Blue Valley North
Riley County vs Rock Creek
Andover Central vs Arkansas City
Rossville vs Hayden
Maize South vs Hutchinson
Piper vs Washburn Rural
Blue Valley West vs Blue Valley Southwest
Kapaun Mt. Carmel vs Northwest
Derby vs Bishop Carroll
Bishop Miege vs St. James Academy
Manhattan vs Hays
Shawnee Mission Northwest vs Mill Valley
Blue Valley Northwest vs Blue Valley
Southeast of Saline vs Minneapolis
Newton vs Maize
El Dorado vs Andale
Pratt vs Halstead
Collegiate vs Wellington
Breckinridge County vs Owensboro
Beechwood vs Covington Catholic
Caldwell County vs Union County
Mayfield vs Calloway County
Paducah Tilghman vs South Warren
Pulaski County vs Madison Southern
Mercer County vs Southwestern
Scott County vs Paul Laurence Dunbar
Lexington Christian vs Lexington Catholic
Corbin vs Somerset
La Salle vs DuPont Manual
Woodford County vs Franklin County
Ballard vs Butler
Owensboro Catholic vs Christian Academy-Louisville
Lafayette vs Madison Central
Male vs Trinity
St. Xavier vs Elder
Highlands vs Ryle
St. Augustine vs Zachary
E.D. White vs Assumption
John Curtis Christian vs Oak Grove
Hahnville vs Northshore
Walker vs Mandeville
De La Salle vs St. Paul’s
Madison Prep Academy vs Scotlandville
Captain Shreve vs Union Parish
RePublic vs West Monroe
St. Charles Catholic vs Teurlings Catholic
Destrehan vs East Ascension
Cabot vs Ruston
Archbishop Rummel vs Archbishop Shaw
Brother Martin vs St. Thomas More
Lafayette Christian Academy vs Jesuit
University Lab vs Catholic-B.R.
Benton vs Newman
New Iberia vs Acadiana
Scarborough vs Lewiston
Gardiner vs Messalonskee
Dexter vs HHSAGHCA (CO-OP)
Mountain Valley vs Maranacook
Dirigo vs Traip
Hermon vs Oceanside
Mt. Blue vs Deering
Gray-New Gloucester vs Yarmouth
Bangor vs Lawrence
Morse vs Spruce Mountain
Stearns/Schenck vs MLAPV (CO-OP)
Cheverus vs Fryeburg
Oak Hill vs Lisbon/St. Dominic
Edward Little vs Brewer
Kennebunk vs Noble
Nokomis vs Medomak Valley
Old Town vs Foxcroft Academy
WMAHD (CO-OP) vs Madison/Carrabec/Valley
Greely vs Lake Region
Falmouth vs Cape Elizabeth
Waterville vs Mount Desert Island
John Bapst Memorial vs Poland
Sanford vs Oxford Hills
Marshwood vs Scarborough
Hampden vs Maine Central Institute
South Portland vs Massabesic
Cony vs Skowhegan
Mount St. Joseph vs Our Lady of Good Counsel
Friendship Collegiate Academy vs DeMatha
Mt. Zion Prep Academy vs Calvert Hall
Great Mills vs Northern
Eleanor Roosevelt vs Flowers
Clarkson North vs Pallotti
Tewksbury Memorial vs Lowell
Billerica Memorial vs Westford Academy
Methuen vs Marshfield
Milton vs Framingham
Wellesley vs Milford
Catholic Memorial vs La Salle Academy
Needham vs King Philip Regional
Bridgewater-Raynham vs Xaverian Brothers
North Attleborough vs Mansfield
St. John’s Prep vs Central Catholic
Brockton vs Franklin
Duxbury vs Scituate
Arlington vs Hingham
East Grand Rapids vs Forest Hills Central
Holland Christian vs West Catholic
Frankenmuth vs Glenn
Adams vs Lake Orion
Montague vs Whitehall
West Ottawa vs Grandville
South Christian vs Cedar Springs
Grand Haven vs Rockford
Ubly vs Harbor Beach
Catholic Central vs University of Detroit Jesuit
Heritage vs Davison
Romeo vs Utica Eisenhower
Sterling Heights Stevenson vs Dakota
River Rouge vs St. Mary’s Prep
Hudsonville vs Caledonia
Catholic Central vs Kenowa Hills
Clarkston vs West Bloomfield
King vs Cass Tech
Anchor Bay vs Chippewa Valley
Brother Rice vs De La Salle Collegiate
Lakeville South vs Eden Prairie
Eden Valley-Watkins vs Holdingford
Rosemount vs Lakeville North
Lac qui Parle Valley vs Minneota
Rogers vs Andover
Stillwater vs Roseville
Pelican Rapids vs Barnesville
Prior Lake vs Edina
Mayo vs Century
Rocori vs Apollo
Spring Lake Park vs Chanhassen
Chatfield vs St. Charles
Maple Grove vs Minnetonka
Elk River vs Coon Rapids
Cretin-Derham Hall vs St. Thomas Academy
Mankato West vs Owatonna
Chaska vs Benilde-St. Margaret’s
Princeton vs Little Falls
Poplarville vs Terry
Parklane Academy vs Jackson Prep
Starkville vs Louisville
Tupelo vs Columbus
Madison-Ridgeland Academy vs Jackson Academy
John Curtis Christian vs Oak Grove
Lafayette vs Oxford
Columbia vs West Marion
Germantown vs Gulfport
Scott Central vs Bay Springs
Mendenhall vs Jefferson Davis County
Laurel vs Petal
Southeast Lauderdale vs West Lauderdale
Seminary vs Raleigh
Corinth vs Houston
Southaven vs Lake Cormorant
D’Iberville vs Picayune
Chaminade vs Christian Brothers
Parkview vs Camdenton
Liberty vs Park Hill
Christ Prep Academy vs Center
Lamar vs Seneca
Blair Oaks vs Camdenton
Blair Oaks vs California
Webb City vs Joplin
Cardinal Ritter College Prep vs Helias
Bentonville vs Rockhurst
Troy-Buchanan vs Howell Central
Ruskin vs Smithville
Valle Catholic vs Potosi
Carthage vs Carl Junction
Blue Springs South vs Raymore-Peculiar
Howell North vs Howell
St. Mary’s vs Lutheran
Branson vs Nixa
Park Hill South vs Liberty North
Lee’s Summit North vs Lee’s Summit
Excelsior Springs vs Kearney
Jefferson vs Florence-Carlton
Shepherd vs Malta/Whitewater/Saco
Custer County vs Dawson County/Terry
Corvallis vs Frenchtown
Sweet Grass County vs Columbus
Whitefish vs Stevensville
Columbia Falls vs Libby
Capital vs Big Sky
Glacier vs Sentinel
Cut Bank vs Bigfork
Polson vs Ronan
Fergus vs Laurel
Broadwater vs Manhattan/Manhattan Christian
Hamilton vs Butte Central Catholic
Bozeman vs Belgrade
Great Falls vs Billings West
Platteview vs Aurora
Boone Central vs Douglas County West
St. Cecilia vs Bishop Neumann
Malcolm vs Tekamah-Herman
Battle Creek vs Centennial
Minden vs Fairbury
McCook vs Holdrege
Scotus vs West Point-Beemer
Gross Catholic vs Blair
Wahoo vs Nebraska City
Adams Central vs Syracuse
Gordon-Rushville vs Ord
Elkhorn South vs Omaha Central
Ashland-Greenwood vs Auburn
Louisville vs Norfolk Catholic
Omaha Westside vs Millard North
Bennington vs Pius X
Roncalli Catholic vs Pierce
Cedar Catholic vs Logan View/Scribner-Snyder
Scottsbluff vs York
Reno vs Bishop Manogue
McQueen vs Spanish Springs
Hug vs Elko
Reed vs Carson
Spring Creek vs Truckee
Moapa Valley vs Pahrump Valley
Kamehameha Kapalama vs Liberty
Exeter vs Salem
Pinkerton vs Alvirne
Spaulding vs Portsmouth/Oyster River
Dover vs Manchester Memorial
St. Thomas Aquinas vs Sanborn Regional
Lebanon vs Hollis-Brookline
Hanover vs Milford
Trinity vs ConVal
Manchester West vs Souhegan
Timberlane vs Winnacunnet
Windham vs Londonderry
Manchester Central vs Concord
Iona Prep vs Don Bosco Prep
Delbarton vs St. Peter’s Prep
Red Bank Catholic vs Middletown South
Verona vs Caldwell
Ramapo vs Sparta
Central Regional vs Toms River North
Washington Township vs Holy Spirit
Hammonton vs Eastern
Point Pleasant Boro vs Holmdel
Bridgeton vs Hillsborough
Ridge vs Hillsborough
Pennsauken vs Burlington Township
Artesia vs Cleveland
La Cueva vs Los Lunas
Rio Rancho vs Hobbs
Goddard vs Piedra Vista
Volcano Vista vs Sandia
Carlsbad vs Roswell
Mayfield vs Las Cruces
Riverside vs Alamogordo
Raton vs Escalante
West Mesa vs Atrisco Heritage Academy
Miyamura vs Socorro
Iona Prep vs Don Bosco Prep
Fordham Prep vs Kellenberg Memorial
Christian Brothers Academy vs Shaker
Norwich vs Maine-Endwell
Oneonta vs Chenango Forks
Aquinas Institute vs University Prep
LJBOMECE (CO-OP) vs Austintown-Fitch
Lancaster vs Williamsville North
Orchard Park vs Sweet Home
East Forsyth vs Reagan
Athens Drive vs Heritage
Millbrook vs Sanderson
Sun Valley vs Monroe
Cleveland vs Corinth Holders
North Buncombe vs A.C. Reynolds
Providence vs Charlotte Catholic
Rolesville vs Broughton
Leesville Road vs Wake Forest
Christ School vs Rabun Gap-Nacoochee
Mallard Creek vs West Charlotte
Hillside vs South Granville
New Bern vs Havelock
West Mecklenburg vs Chambers
North Mecklenburg vs Hough
Cardinal Gibbons vs Porter Ridge
Grimsley vs Southeast Guilford
Burns vs Highland Tech
Huss vs Kings Mountain
West Forsyth vs Mount Tabor
Kindred vs Northern Cass
Sargent County vs Central Cass
Red River vs Grand Forks Central
Lisbon vs Oak Grove Lutheran
Fargo South vs Devils Lake
Fargo South vs Devils Lake/Minnewaukan
Watford City vs Jamestown
Fargo North vs St. Mary’s Central
Minot vs Century
Fargo Davies vs West Fargo
LHMB (CO-OP) vs Oakes
Mandan vs Williston
St. Mary’s Central vs Mandan
Langdon/Edmore/Munich vs Hillsboro/Central Valley
South Prairie/Max vs Velva/Garrison
Legacy vs Bismarck
Shanley vs Sheyenne
Rugby vs Thompson
Des Lacs-Burlington vs Nedrose
Kings vs Milford
Mayfield vs Chardon
Winton Woods vs Little Miami
Madison vs Riverside
Badin vs Ross
Highland vs Barberton
New Bremen vs Marion Local
Northmont vs Centerville
Fairfield vs Oak Hills
New Albany vs Olentangy Liberty
St. John’s Jesuit vs Central Catholic
Springfield vs Beavercreek
Lakota West vs Princeton
St. Ignatius vs Archbishop Hoban
Miamisburg vs Wayne
Pickerington Central vs Lincoln
St. Xavier vs Elder
Norman vs Stillwater
Lincoln Christian vs Shiloh Christian
Berryhill vs Cushing
Coweta vs Pryor
Guthrie vs Tuttle
Perkins-Tryon vs Marlow
Elk City vs Carl Albert
Verdigris vs Beggs
Metro Christian vs Prairie Grove
Har-Ber vs Mustang
Woodward vs Newcastle
Sandy vs Central Catholic
Sweet Home vs Cascade
Bend vs Centennial
Dayton vs Newport
Silverton vs Central
McNary vs South Medford
Jefferson vs Kennedy
Cascade Christian vs Brookings-Harbor
Jefferson vs Kennedy
Clackamas vs David Douglas
Sherwood vs Lakeridge
Sprague vs Sheldon
Westview vs Summit
Mountainside vs Lake Oswego
Wilsonville vs Tualatin
Mazama vs Marist
Tigard vs Glencoe
Imhotep Charter vs Malvern Prep
Westmont Hilltop vs Richland
Wyomissing vs Berks Catholic
Bethel Park vs Canon-McMillan
Upper St. Clair vs Fox Chapel
Erie vs McDowell
Central Dauphin East vs Cumberland Valley
Upper Dublin vs Bensalem
Penn-Trafford vs Belle Vernon
Solon vs Cathedral Prep
Chartiers Valley vs Central Valley
McKeesport vs Laurel Highlands
Aliquippa vs Montour
Gateway vs Franklin Regional
Mt. Lebanon vs Central Catholic
East Stroudsburg North vs Emmaus
Manheim Township vs Spring-Ford
Baldwin vs North Allegheny
===============================================================

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.