Alabama School for the Deaf vs Oklahoma School for the Deaf 7p
Houston vs Barrow 12p
Bettye Davis East Anchorage vs South Anchorage 3p
Bartlett vs Service 3p
Kodiak vs Kenai Central 4p
Lathrop vs Wasilla 5p
Pinnacle vs Liberty 7p
Mountain Pointe vs Arbor View 7p
Mountain Home vs Greenwood 7p
Central Catholic vs Serra 1:30p
Golden vs Ponderosa 12p
Limon vs Strasburg 7p
Darien vs St. Joseph 1:30p
Dover vs Hodgson Vo-Tech 12p
Madison County vs Fitzgerald 1p
St. Augustine vs Coffee 4p
Maryland School for the Deaf vs FSDB 6p
Berean Christian vs St. Edward’s 7p
Southridge vs Norland 7p
CAI vs Fort Dorchester 7p
Westminster Christian vs True North Classical Academy 7p
Richmond Hill vs Baker County 7:30p

St. Louis vs Kamehameha Kapalama
6p
Kahuku vs Campbell
6:30p
Wai’anae vs Mililani
6:30p
Kailua vs Aiea
6:30p

Baldwin vs Lahainaluna
7p
Orofino vs Melba
2p
Rimrock vs Owyhee
2p
Aberdeen vs Sturgis Brown
7p
St. Mary’s Prep vs Naperville North
1p
Oak Park-River Forest vs Glenbard West
1:30p

Covenant Christian vs Greenwood Christian Academy
12p
Parkersburg Catholic vs Tri-State Crusaders
1p
Phalen Leadership Academy vs Osceola Grace Eagles
2p
Parkview Christian Academy vs Calumet Christian
3p
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian vs Rock Creek Academy
4p
Hillcrest vs Middletown Christian
7p
Columbus Crusaders vs Crimson Knights
7p
WACO vs Springville
4:30p
Central City vs Edgewood-Colesburg
6p
Starmont vs East Buchanan
6p
Calamus-Wheatland vs Central
6p

Bowling Green vs St. Mary’s Academy
5p
Southern vs Iroquois
10:29a
Moore vs Webster County
4p
Johnson Central vs Ironton
8p
=============

Gonzaga Prep vs St. John’s
12p
Bergen Catholic vs Delbarton
1p
Elder vs St. Edward
4p
Katy vs Tompkins
6p
Calvert Hall vs Lipscomb Academy
7p
==============================
College football
================================
Alabama vs Texas 10p
Arkansas State vs Ohio State 10p
Southern Miss vs Miami 10p
South Carolina vs Arkansas 10p
Wake Forest vs Vanderbilt 10p
Missouri vs Kansas State 10p
Western Illinois vs Minnesota 10p
Duke vs Northwestern 10p
Ohio vs Penn State 10p
North Carolina vs Georgia State 10p
UTSA vs Army 10p
Charleston Southern vs NC State 10p
South Alabama vs Central Michigan 11p
Southern Utah vs Utah 11.30p
Lafayette vs Temple 12 am
Western Michigan vs Ball State 12am
Marshall vs Notre Dame 12:30 AM
Furman vs Clemson 1:30 AM
Appalachian State vs Texas A&M 1:30 AM
Tennessee vs Pittsburgh 1:30 AM
Washington State vs Wisconsin
1:30 AM
Colorado vs Air Force
1:30 AM
Memphis vs Navy
1:30 AM
Kennesaw State vs Cincinnati
1:30 AM
Maryland vs Charlotte
1:30 AM
Samford vs Georgia
2:00 AM
Akron vs Michigan State
2:00 AM
Houston vs Texas Tech
2:00 AM
UNLV vs California
2:00 AM
Portland State vs Washington
2:00 AM
Iowa State vs Iowa
2:00 AM
Virginia vs Illinois
2:00 AM
Indiana State vs Purdue
2:00 AM
Wagner vs Rutgers
2:00 AM
Northern Colorado vs Wyoming
2:00 AM
Eastern Kentucky vs Bowling Green
2:00 AM
Norfolk State vs James Madison
2:00 AM
Middle Tennessee vs Colorado State
2:00 AM
Alabama State vs UCLA
3:00 AM
Incarnate Word vs Nevada
3:30 AM
Kansas vs West Virginia
4:00 AM
Old Dominion vs East Carolina
4:00 AM
Holy Cross vs Buffalo
4:00 AM
Robert Morris vs Miami (OH)
4:00 AM
Gardner-Webb vs Coastal Carolina
4:00 AM
SE Louisiana vs Florida Atlantic
4:00 AM
UAB vs Liberty
4:00 AM
Kent State vs Oklahoma
5:00 AM
Kentucky vs Florida
5:00 AM
Central Arkansas vs Ole Miss
5:00 AM
Syracuse vs UConn
5:00 AM
Western Carolina vs Georgia Tech
5:00 AM
UMass vs Toledo
5:00 AM
Weber State vs Utah State
5:00 AM
Alcorn State vs Tulane
5:00 AM
Lamar vs SMU
5:00 AM
Howard vs South Florida
5:00 AM
Northern Illinois vs Tulsa
5:00 AM
Eastern Michigan vs Louisiana
5:00 AM
Alabama A&M vs Troy
5:00 AM
Florida International vs Texas State
5:00 AM
Stephen F. Austin vs Louisiana Tech
5:00 AM
USC vs Stanford
5:30 AM
Arizona State vs Oklahoma State
5:30 AM
San José State vs Auburn
5:30 AM
Southern vs LSU
5:30 AM
Georgia Southern vs Nebraska
5:30 AM

Texas Southern vs North Texas
5:30 AM

McNeese vs Rice
5:30 AM
Hawai’i vs Michigan 6:00 AM
Tarleton vs TCU 6:00 AM
Idaho vs Indiana 6:00 AM
Boston College vs Virginia Tech 6:00 AM
Idaho State vs San Diego State 6:00 AM
Nicholls vs UL Monroe 6:00 AM
Eastern Washington vs Oregon 6:30 AM
New Mexico State vs UTEP 7:00 AM
Baylor vs BYU 8:15 AM
Oregon State vs Fresno State 8:30 AM
Mississippi State vs Arizona 9:00 AM

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.