College Football 2022

St. Francis (PA) vs kron 4:00 AM
Central Michigan vs Oklahoma State 5:00 AM
West Virginia vs Pittsburgh
Ball State vs Tennessee
South Carolina State vs UCF
Bryant vs Florida International
Long Island University vs Toledo

VMI vs Wake Forest 5:30 AM
Penn State vs Purdue 6:00 AM
Eastern Illinois vs Northern Illinois
Alabama A&M vs UAB
Louisiana Tech vs Missouri
New Mexico State vs Minnesota 7:00 AM
Northern Arizona vs Arizona State 8:00 AM
Cal Poly vs Fresno State 8:30 AM
Portland State vs San José State

==========================================================================================
High School Football 2022
4pm 91ta
——————————–

Cahawba Christian Academy vs Marshall Christian Academy
Alabama School for the Deaf vs MSD
Trinity Christian vs California School for the Deaf
Marina vs Lynbrook
Gardena vs Centennial
Fairview vs Lakewood
Skyline vs Standley Lake
Arvada West vs Boulder
Wheat Ridge vs Thomas Jefferson
Middle Park vs Estes Park
Timnath vs The Academy
Port St. Lucie vs Chatfield
Sierra Grande vs Eads
Niwot vs Thornton
ThunderRidge vs Douglas County
Erie vs Mullen
Sargent vs Springfield
Colorado Springs Christian vs Monte Vista
Ponderosa vs Chaparral
Bellevue vs Starmont
WFCA (CO-OP) vs Vincent/Destiny
Waterford vs Badger
Squalicum vs Orting
Franklin vs Kentlake
Aiea vs Woodinville
Cherry vs Ogilvie
Orchard Farm vs Jennings
Wauneta-Palisade vs South Platte
Eastside vs Rancocas Valley
Deptford vs Triton
Lindenwold vs Pennsville Memorial
Manchester Regional vs New Milford
Keansburg vs Liberty
Penns Grove vs Pleasantville
St. Thomas Aquinas vs New Providence
Eastside vs Shawnee
Wildwood vs Cumberland
Ferris vs Weehawken
Schalick vs Pitman
Audubon vs Maple Shade
Cresskill vs Wood-Ridge
Gloucester Catholic vs Palmyra
Hanover Park vs Millburn
NV – Demarest vs Ridgefield Park
Mainland Regional vs Ocean City
Pine Hill vs Navajo Pine
Non Varsity Opponent vs Jal
Amherst Central vs Starpoint
Catholic vs John Paul II Catholic
Lincoln West vs Non Varsity Opponent
White Deer vs San Jacinto Christian Academy
Westbrook vs Jonesboro
Magnolia West vs Fort Bend Bush
Memorial vs Pearland
Virginia Episcopal School vs Southampton Academy
Mountain View vs Gar-Field
King William vs Nandua
Thomas Jefferson vs Meadowbrook
Broadwater Academy vs Chincoteague
Sharon vs Randolph
Stoneham vs Winchester
——————————————
4:30p
——————
Hilltop vs Chula Vista
San Pasqual Academy vs Coastal Academy
Aurora Central vs Hinkley
Northglenn vs Gateway
Jensen Beach vs Dwyer
Seminole Ridge vs Royal Palm Beach
King’s Academy vs Glades Central
Leonard vs Olympic Heights
Suncoast vs Forest Hill
New Faith Christian Academy vs Non Varsity Opponent
PTSTA vs Grace King
Willow vs Fisher
Westminster Christian Academy vs Delcambre
St. Charles West vs Howell North
Bayard vs Sandhills Valley
Columbia vs Livingston
Barnegat vs Freehold Township
St. Mary vs North Arlington
Eunice vs Ropes
Kirtland Central vs Thoreau
Dunkirk vs Lake Shore
Lockland vs Hughes
Cheltenham vs Northeast
Eunice vs Ropes
Fort Bend Dulles vs Cypress Woods
Alief Hastings vs Cypress Falls
Fort Bend Dulles vs Cypress Woods
Alief Hastings vs Cypress Falls
Quantico vs Kenston Forest
Burlington vs Elkhorn
=====================================================================

5.00 PM 608ta+77ta=685
————– Shafi vai

Brindlee Mountain vs Asbury
Tuscaloosa Christian vs Meadowview Christian
Hazel Green vs Lee
Carver Montgomery vs Park Crossing
Southern Choctaw vs Millry
Minor vs Mountain Brook
Sylacauga vs Elmore County
Center Point vs Huffman
Sumter Central vs Greensboro
Marion County vs Brilliant
Elkmont vs Phil Campbell
Mission Heights Prep vs Heritage Academy Gateway
Imagine Prep vs Heritage Academy
Madison Highland Prep vs Mountainside
Maryvale Prep vs New Way Learning Academy
Snowflake vs Northwest Christian
Alchesay vs Valley
Mica Mountain vs Ironwood Ridge
Monument Valley vs Chinle
Maryvale vs Mingus
Agua Fria vs Tolleson
Sunnyside vs Desert View
Batesville vs Maumelle
Westmont vs Mt. Pleasant
Piedmont Hills vs Christopher
Prospect vs Del Mar
Hollister vs Wilcox
Overfelt vs Santa Clara
Ann Sobrato vs Hill
Morningside vs George Washington Prep
Marshall vs South Pasadena
Carson vs North
Lakeside vs San Fernando
Dr. Maya Angelou Community vs Ganesha
Palisades vs Granada Hills Charter
Fairfax vs Jordan
Reseda vs Cleveland
Manual Arts vs Bernstein
Taft vs Dymally
Contreras vs Santee
Canoga Park vs Village Christian
Viewpoint vs Sylmar
American vs Berkeley
Mount Miguel vs Montgomery
Olympian vs West Hills
San Ysidro vs Fallbrook
Classical Academy vs La Jolla Country Day
Army-Navy vs Calipatria
Santa Rosa vs Petaluma
Kennedy vs Washington
Lindhurst vs Highlands
Mark Keppel vs Duarte
West Valley vs Banning
Bonita vs La Salle
Bassett vs Whittier
Liberty vs Hemet
San Jacinto vs Chaparral
Pasadena vs Damien
Los Osos vs La Serna
Etiwanda vs Rancho Verde
Walnut vs Los Altos
Hamilton vs Cantwell-Sacred Heart of Mary
Antelope Valley vs West Ranch
El Toro vs Fountain Valley
Linfield Christian vs Rio Hondo Prep
San Gorgonio vs Ontario
Yorba Linda vs Orange
Leuzinger vs Ayala
Polytechnic vs San Gabriel
Monrovia vs El Rancho
Cypress vs Western
Santa Ana vs Garden Grove
Huntington Beach vs Woodrow Wilson
Marina vs Elsinore
Riverdale Ridge vs Adams City
Manzanola vs Cotopaxi
Pueblo Central vs Pueblo East
Air Academy vs Widefield
Faith Christian vs Prospect Ridge Academy
Montrose vs Fruita Monument
Pomona vs Legend
Overland vs Prairie View
Battle Mountain vs Basalt
Horizon vs Eaglecrest
Eaton vs University
Coronado vs Lewis-Palmer
Rangeview vs Westminster
Peetz vs Prairie
Lincoln vs Mitchell
Steamboat Springs vs Moffat County
Deer Trail vs Primero
Highland vs Wellington
Platte Valley vs Weld Central
Grandview vs Fossil Ridge
Ralston Valley vs Colonial
Legacy vs Lake Nona
Loveland vs Mountain View
Idalia vs Fleming
Hoehne vs Sedgwick County
Branson/Kim vs Cheraw
Las Animas vs Lyons
Grand Junction Central vs Palisade
Fort Morgan vs Brush
Castle View vs Poudre
Dolores Huerta Prep vs Elbert
Yuma vs Burns
Sanford vs Swink
Roaring Fork vs Coal Ridge
Valley vs Berthoud
Stratton vs Granada
Monticello vs Mancos
Salida vs Woodland Park
Rye vs Manitou Springs
Centauri vs Florence
Wiggins vs Strasburg
Alamosa vs Gunnison
Pueblo West vs Pueblo County
Bennett vs Sterling
cWindsor vs Longmont
West Grand vs Calhan
Bayfield vs Aztec
Orangewood Christian vs Resurrection Christian
Goodland vs Wray
Elizabeth vs Burlington
Genoa-Hugo vs Kit Carson
Meeker vs Limon
Durango vs Piedra Vista
Montezuma-Cortez vs Rifle
Mountain Vista vs Fort Collins
Pine Creek vs Valor Christian
Cheyenne Mountain vs Greeley Central
Rangely vs Dove Creek
Conifer vs Glenwood Springs
St. Mary’s vs Akron
Del Norte vs Rocky Ford
Frederick vs Monarch
Arapahoe vs Heritage
Olathe vs Center
Skyview vs Sierra
Liberty vs Canon City
Platte Valley vs Kent Denver
Haxtun vs Holyoke
The Pinnacle vs Denver Christian
Columbine vs Dakota Ridge
Fountain-Fort Carson vs Highlands Ranch
Harrison vs The Classical Academy
Manual vs Denver West
Cedaredge vs Grand Valley
Silver Creek vs Golden
Lutheran vs Mead
George Washington vs Falcon
Wiley vs John Mall
Byers vs Crowley County
Mesa Ridge vs Palmer Ridge
Rampart vs Doherty
Thompson Valley vs Summit
Far Northeast Warriors vs Vista Ridge
Gilpin County vs Soroco
Delta vs Eagle Valley
McClave vs Merino
Pueblo South vs Discovery Canyon
Raton vs Trinidad
Riverside Military Academy vs Stratford Academy
Washington vs Columbia
Mt. Zion vs Jordan
Landmark Christian vs Lithonia
Decatur vs Southwest DeKalb
Forest Park vs Lakeside
Glenn Hills vs Washington-Wilkes
Tri-Cities vs Redan
Lapwai vs Timberline
Mountain Home vs Buhl
Wallace vs Lakeside
Parma vs Vale
Collins-Maxwell vs GMG
Clinton vs Davenport Central
South Sioux City vs Sioux City West
Todd County Central vs Webster County
Holy Cross vs Scott
Bellevue vs Bishop Brossart
Loyola College Prep vs Captain Shreve
Slidell vs Jesuit
Logansport vs Calvary Baptist Academy
Delhi Charter vs Rayville
Bossier vs North Caddo
Tioga vs Bolton
Airline vs North DeSoto
Minden vs Parkway
Lutcher vs Thibodaux
Northwood vs Benton
Lafayette vs Bourgeois
Beau Chene vs Rayne
Southside vs Notre Dame
Grand Lake vs Hamilton Christian
Cedar Creek vs Glenbrook
Beekman vs River Oaks
Southern Lab vs Liberty Magnet
Ouachita Parish vs Archbishop Rummel
L.W. Higgins vs Kennedy
Traip vs Old Orchard Beach
Telstar vs Mountain Valley
Deering vs Massabesic
Greely vs Gray-New Gloucester
Noble vs Windham
Bullis VS St. Mary’s
South Shore Vo-Tech vs Carver
Wahconah Regional vs Westfield
Belleville vs Dearborn
Utica vs Dakota
Lakeview vs River Rouge
Adams vs Rochester
Roseville vs Romeo
Portland vs DeWitt
Whitehall vs Hastings
Mason vs Holt
Mona Shores vs Rockford
Unity Christian vs St. Joseph
Byron Center vs Grandville
Carman-Ainsworth vs Grand Blanc
Constantine vs Hudson
Southfield Arts & Tech vs Clarkston
Lakeview vs Sterling Heights Stevenson
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs Lac qui Parle Valley
Hopkins vs Prior Lake
Pipestone vs Le Sueur-Henderson
NF (CO-OP) vs Fertile-Beltrami
NYMLLA (CO-OP) vs Red Lake
=============================================================================================================================== Razu
Jefferson vs Chaska
Springfield/Comfrey vs Lakeview
Minneota vs Adrian
Staples-Motley vs Wadena-Deer Creek
Rockford vs Eden Valley-Watkins
Wabasso vs Canby
Windom vs Blue Earth
Chanhassen vs Hastings
Hermantown vs Moose Lake/Willow River
Nicollet vs Cedar Mountain
NCEUH (CO-OP) vs Stephen-Argyle Central
Coon Rapids vs St. Francis
Hills-Beaver Creek vs GHECT (CO-OP)
Sibley East vs Belle Plaine
St. Agnes vs Spectrum
Cass Lake-Bena vs Win-E-Mac
Bemidji vs Rogers
Worthington vs Jordan
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs Waconia
Heron Lake-Okabena vs St. Mary’s
Minnetonka vs Edina
North Woods vs RR (CO-OP)
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs Randolph
Annandale vs Zimmerman
Wayzata vs Roseville
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda vs St. Mary’s
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs Hill City/Northland
White Bear Lake vs Blaine
Cretin-Derham Hall vs Spring Lake Park
Eden Prairie vs East Ridge
Jackson County Central vs Maple River
Lakeville North vs Eastview
Dover-Eyota vs Zumbrota-Mazeppa
RLCCRLF (CO-OP) vs Fosston
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs Little Falls
North vs MWSC (CO-OP)
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs Pine River-Backus
International Falls vs Chisholm
South St. Paul vs St. Thomas Academy
North Branch vs Pine City
Braham vs Mesabi East
Underwood vs Pelican Rapids
Woodbury vs Champlin Park
Academy of Holy Angels vs Hill-Murray
PAHCAMCAWL (CO-OP) vs Richfield
Breck vs AF (CO-OP)
Totino-Grace vs Mounds View
MACCRAY vs Murray County Central
Park vs Lakeville South
Shakopee vs Anoka
Big Lake vs Chisago Lakes Area
Osseo vs Maple Grove
St. Cloud Cathedral vs New London-Spicer
Breckenridge vs OTC (CO-OP)
Burnsville vs Farmington
MLMLC (CO-OP) vs Red Rock Central
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs Sleepy Eye
Shakopee vs ALCAPACTC (CO-OP)
Mahtomedi vs Apple Valley
Luverne vs Redwood Valley
Warroad vs Roseau
New York Mills vs Red Lake
Milaca vs Litchfield
North vs Mound-Westonka
Crosby-Ironton vs Aitkin
Duluth East vs Hibbing
NRHEG vs Kenyon-Wanamingo
Rush City vs East Central
Benilde-St. Margaret’s vs Irondale
Park Center vs Kennedy
Wabasha-Kellogg vs Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran
Holdingford vs Pierz
Stillwater vs Centennial
Rosemount vs Eagan
White Pine vs Battle Mountain
Moapa Valley vs Boulder City
Point Pleasant Beach vs Pinelands Regional
South Brunswick vs North Brunswick
River Dell vs Parsippany Hills
Madison vs Verona
Gateway Regional vs Haddon Township
Governor Livingston vs Johnson
Brearley vs Manville
Holmdel vs Ocean Township
East Orange Campus vs Clifton
Bloomfield vs Nutley
Lyndhurst vs Waldwick/Midland Park
Kinnelon vs Mahwah
Monroe Township vs Bridgeton
Belmont Charter vs KIPP Cooper Norcross
Crownpoint vs Zuni
Gallup vs Miyamura
Mayfield vs Organ Mountain
Estancia vs Socorro
Albuquerque vs Sandia
Escalante vs Navajo Prep
Ruidoso vs Chaparral
Corinth Holders vs Northern Nash
Carrboro vs East Chapel Hill
Green Level vs Southeast Raleigh
Northside – Pinetown vs Riverside-Martin
Heritage vs Broughton
Overhills vs Green Hope
North Lenoir vs C.B. Aycock
Hunt vs SouthWest Edgecombe
Smithfield-Selma vs North Johnston
Northern Durham vs Southern Durham
Seaforth vs Willow Spring
South Wake vs Louisburg
Rocky Mount vs Holmes
SCSDB vs Tennessee School for the Deaf
East Columbus vs Hobbton
Enloe vs South Garner
Beddingfield vs Greene Central
North Stokes vs Chatham Central
East Wake vs Rolesville
Halifax Academy vs Rocky Mount Academy
Eastern Wayne vs James Kenan
Fike vs Southern Nash
Arendell Parrott Academy vs Wake Christian Academy
Lakewood vs Lejeune
Tarboro vs North Edgecombe
Athens Drive vs Cary
Northeastern vs J.H. Rose
Wake Prep Academy vs North Wake Saints
Gates County vs Manteo
Princeton vs Rosewood
Harnett Central vs Apex
Elkton/Lake Benton vs Bon Homme
Franklin Heights vs Briggs
Indian Creek vs Brooke
Oakwood vs Milton-Union
Millersport vs Linden-McKinley
Africentric Early College vs Mifflin
Lenawee Christian vs Toledo Christian
West vs Centennial
South vs Whetstone
Spiro vs Panama
Heritage Hall vs Millwood
Pauls Valley vs Empire
Duncan vs Lawton
Colcord vs Kansas
Cleveland vs Hominy
Locust Grove vs Salina
Vinita vs Jay
Bluejacket vs Oaks-Mission
Norman North vs Norman
Northwest Classen vs Grant
Timberlake vs Ringwood
Sasakwa vs Wetumka
Sequoyah vs Muldrow
Deer Creek-Lamont/Billings vs Pond Creek-Hunter
Yukon vs Westmoore
North Rock Creek vs Little Axe
Fairland vs Afton
Ketchum vs Chelsea
Willamina vs Clatskanie
Milwaukie vs Putnam
Aloha vs Nelson
South Eugene vs McDaniel
Perrydale vs FCKVC (CO-OP)
Barlow vs Lake Oswego
Middletown vs Milton Hershey
Olney vs Spring-Ford
Henderson vs Bayard Rustin
Eastern Lebanon County vs Annville-Cleona
Abington vs Council Rock North
Overbrook vs Academy at Palumbo
Northern Lebanon vs Susquehanna Township
Saegertown vs Lakeview
Upper Merion Area vs Norristown
Kensington vs Strath Haven
Jim Thorpe vs Bangor
Lancaster Catholic vs Delone Catholic
Radnor vs Springfield
Canton vs North Penn-Mansfield
Northwestern Lehigh vs Northern Lehigh
Hanson vs Chester
Smith County vs Maplewood
Stratford vs East Nashville Magnet
Camden Central vs Huntingdon
Northview Academy vs Alcoa
West Creek vs Gallatin
Volunteer vs Seymour
Jackson Central Merry vs King Prep
Trinity Christian Academy vs Fayette Academy
Mitchell vs Freedom Prep Academy
Union County vs Pigeon Forge
Watertown vs Westmoreland
Southwind vs Kingsbury
Hillwood vs Pearl-Cohn
Memphis East vs Memphis Business Academy
Page vs Spring Hill
Sheffield vs Hamilton
Macon County vs DeKalb County
Mt. Pleasant vs Cascade
Town East Christian vs Winston
Marine Military vs Kaufer
KIPP Northeast vs Northside
Wylie vs Monterey
Ellison vs Hendrickson
Azle vs Grapevine
Horn vs Bowie
Mineral Wells vs Western Hills
Boyd vs Byron Nelson
Trinity vs Rockwall-Heath
Sam Houston vs Mansfield Timberview
Bel Air vs Socorro
Caprock vs Palo Duro
Americas vs Odessa
Guymon vs Booker
Wilson vs Emerson
Plano West vs Keller
Brock vs Hirschi
Brazoswood vs Sterling
Skyline vs Lakeview Centennial
Tatum vs Daingerfield
Fort Bend Marshall vs Crosby
Nimitz vs Cypress Ridge
Dobie vs Grand Oaks
Cinco Ranch vs Klein Oak
Fort Bend Hightower vs Westfield
Klein Forest vs Humble
Roosevelt vs Spruce
Jefferson vs Newman International Academy
============================================================================================================================= Self
Cherokee vs Gold-Burg
Forney vs Memorial
Diamond Hill-Jarvis vs Turner
Weiss vs LBJ Austin
Lorenzo vs Guthrie
Silverton vs Paducah
Highland vs Throckmorton
Aspermont vs Southland
Wilson vs Patton Springs
All Saints Episcopal vs Overton
Crockett vs Cedar Creek
Fulshear vs Fort Bend Clements
Friendswood vs Fort Bend Willowridge
Wheatley vs La Marque
Pasadena Memorial vs Fort Bend Kempner
Manvel vs West Brook
Katy Taylor vs George Ranch
Scarborough vs Sharpstown
Washington vs Austin
Seguin vs New Braunfels
James Madison vs Lake Braddock
Highland Springs vs Manchester
Edison vs West Springfield
Wythe vs Caroline
Gainesville vs Osbourn Park
Randolph-Henry vs Fuqua
Churchland vs Grassfield
Falls Church vs Chantilly
Broad Run vs Dominion
Eastern Montgomery vs Rural Retreat
West Potomac vs Wakefield
Gloucester vs York
Patrick Henry vs Godwin
Princess Anne vs Landstown
Northern Virginia HomeSchool vs TJST
Independence vs Riverside
Hickory vs Currituck County
Hayfield vs South County
Varina vs Glen Allen
Colonial Forge vs Tuscarora
Annandale vs Robinson
John Champe vs Briar Woods
Millbrook vs Loudoun County
Charles City vs Northampton
Kellam vs Kempsville
Woodside vs Norview
McLean vs George C. Marshall
Hampton vs Booker T. Washington
Potomac Falls vs Lightridge
Menchville vs Phoebus
Yorktown vs Jackson-Reed
Freeman vs James River Midlothian
South Lakes vs Alexandria City
Prince George vs Midlothian
Centreville vs Stone Bridge
Mechanicsville vs Powhatan
Norcom vs Warhill
Ocean Lakes vs Salem
Brooke Point vs Potomac Senior
Hanover vs Monacan
Deep Run vs Atlee
Rappahannock vs West Point
North Stafford vs Woodbridge
Green Run vs Cox
Manor vs Deep Creek
Woodson vs Oakton
Kettle Run vs Meridian
Franklin vs Amelia County
Bayside vs Tallwood
Osbourn vs Charles J. Colgan
Matoaca vs Clover Hill
Justice vs Mount Vernon
Wausaukee vs Algoma
Suring vs Gibraltar
Royall vs Bangor
Crivitz vs Coleman
Columbia vs Lakeland
Olympic vs Eatonville
Enumclaw vs Peninsula
Woodland vs Kalama
Royal vs Toppenish
Highline vs Steilacoom
Capital vs White River
Lindbergh vs Clover Park
Rogers vs Graham-Kapowsin
Washougal vs River Ridge
Orofino vs Pomeroy
Cape Henlopen vs Salesianum
Laurel vs Sussex Tech
Varela vs Coral Reef
Northeast vs Pompano Beach
Crescent City vs Umatilla
Sports Leadership & Management vs St. Edward’s
St. John Lutheran vs FSDB
Bonita Springs vs Ida Baker
Roar Prep & Vocational Academy vs Avant Garde Academy
Booker T. Washington vs Edison
Southwest Florida Christian vs Canterbury
Marathon vs Miami Country Day
Pembroke Pines Charter vs Coral Springs Charter
Poinciana vs Discovery
Flagler Palm Coast vs Mainland
Carol City vs Norland
Miami Springs vs Hialeah
Stranahan vs Plantation
Keystone Heights vs Eastside
Pine Crest vs NSU University
Hallandale vs Fort Lauderdale
Eau Gallie vs Liberty
Riverside Christian vs Impact Christian Academy
Blountstown vs Rutherford
Killian vs Columbus
Eustis vs Lake Minneola
Hatley vs Smithville
Macon Road Baptist vs Potts Camp
Falkner vs Walnut
Pattonville vs Kirkwood
Ritenour vs Webster Groves
Webb City vs Carl Junction
Mt. Vernon vs Monett
McCluer vs Parkway Central
Laurel vs Lockwood
CF (CO-OP) vs Plains
Forsyth vs St. Labre Indian Catholic
Lincoln Southwest vs Columbus
Franklin vs Pawnee City
Creighton Prep vs Millard North
Randolph vs St. Mary’s
Milford vs Fillmore Central
North Star vs Lincoln Northeast
Wilcox-Hildreth vs Elba
Benson vs Bryan
Norris vs Elkhorn
Twin River vs Lutheran-Northeast
Garden County vs Paxton
Orangeburg Christian Academy vs Harvest Christian Academy
Cigarroa vs Laredo LBJ
Lopez vs Economedes
John Paul II vs West Oso
Taft vs Veterans Memorial
Alpha Omega Academy vs Milano
Taft vs Mathis
Harlandale vs Edison
United vs Marshall
King vs Nixon
St. Anthony vs South San Antonio West
Churchill vs Hays
Roma vs Palmview
Stevens vs Clark
Alice vs CCVM
Rio Hondo vs Port Isabel
La Joya vs Rowe
Trinity vs Lubbock Titans
Gloria Deo Academy vs Texas School for the Deaf
Cornerstone Christian Academy vs Prince of Peace
Weber vs Farmington

Corcoran vs Hanford West 5:15p
San Marcos vs Steele Canyon
Oakmont vs Davis

Spur vs Irion County 5:30p
Fort Hancock vs Dell City
Darrouzett vs Dawson
King City vs Alisal
Carmel vs Gilroy
Central Section
Taft vs Tehachapi
Roosevelt vs Mission Oak
Delano vs North
Van Nuys vs North Hollywood
Fremont vs South East
Westchester vs Kennedy
Los Angeles vs Hawkins
South Gate vs Grant
Bell vs Eagle Rock
Diego Rivera vs Verdugo Hills
Roosevelt vs Crenshaw
Venice vs San Pedro
Lincoln vs Chavez
UPPSA vs Roybal
Mendez vs Huntington Park
Chatsworth vs Poly
Garfield vs Jefferson
Wilson vs University
Rancho Dominguez vs King/Drew
Rosemont vs Natomas
Rialto vs Miller
Silverado vs Citrus Valley
Kaiser vs Sultana
Barstow vs Hesperia
Redlands East Valley vs Temecula Valley
Workman vs La Puente
Shadow Hills vs Great Oak
Narbonne vs South
Corona vs Arlington
Banning vs Muir
Heritage vs Trabuco Hills
Jurupa Valley vs Patriot
Otis vs Briggsdale
Littleton vs Arvada
Holy Family vs Broomfield
Fowler vs Simla
AACA vs Fort Meade
Hollins vs Land O’ Lakes
Lake Region vs Winter Haven
Countryside vs River Ridge
Lemon Bay vs IMG Academy Blue
Moore Haven vs Evangelical Christian
George Jenkins vs Mulberry
John Hancock Academy vs David Emanuel Academy
RTCA vs Portal
Spencer vs Westover
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Thomas Jefferson vs Community School of Davidson
North Moore vs South Davidson
Rockingham County vs Reidsville
Patton vs Wilkes Central
Western Harnett vs Union Pines
St. Paul vs Dufur
Baptist Hill vs North Charleston
McCormick vs Fox Creek
Lakeway Christian Academy vs North Greene
Bynum vs Avalon
Chuckey-Doak vs Johnson County
Claiborne vs West Greene
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial vs Porter
Cedar Ridge vs Bowie
Rouse vs Anderson
Tri-State Crusaders vs Washtenaw Saints

Centaurus vs Mountain Range 5.45P
Wellsville vs Catholic Central
Hope vs Mt. Pleasant
Barrington vs Pilgrim
———————————–
Rocky Mountain vs Cherokee Trail 6p
Yellow Medicine East vs New Ulm Cathedral
Bridgewater-Raritan vs Union

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.