14-10-2022


Seneca Fight Night
Anthony Olascuaga vs. Marco Sustaita
Mikiah Kreps vs. Carmarie Matos
Gerffred Ngayot vs. Kelvin Floyd
Alexander Castellano vs. Miguel Angel Carrizo
Anthony Bizzarro vs. Juan Carlos Montanez Cirilo
Trinidad Vargas vs. Jenn Gonzalez
Daniel Dejesus vs. Jean Carlos Sepulveda
Mike Vega vs. Carlos Nunez
https://ylivetv.com/seneca

iKON FC 5
Abdul Kamara vs. Jose Torres
Torrez Finney vs. Ivan Batinich
Richie Guerriero vs. Bekzhad Usmonov
Marcus McGheevs vs. Jose Torres
Malcolm Wellmaker vs. Chris Wingate
Michael Irizarry vs. Solomon Renfro
Michelle Montague vs. Danielle Wynn
Mike Bardsley vs. Brandon Moran
https://ylivetv.com/ikon

Caged Aggression 34: Domination Night 1
Kegan Agnew vs. Austin Hubbard
Kameron Jordan vs. Dominic Martin
David Glover vs. Brandt Cooper
Gabriel Sayeg vs. Ryan Delf
Donte Johnson vs. Jordan Trowers
James Martin vs. Josiah Molina
Mark Anthony vs. Liam Morris
Shawncy Toombs vs. Adam Smith
RJ Graham vs. Preston LaGrange
Derek Anderson vs. Kevin Arnold Jr.
Zach Pridemore vs. Camryn Gouger
John Kerr vs. Chad Kirkhov
https://ylivetv.com/cadn

XFN 383
Igor Pesterev vs. AJ Weathersby
Josh Anderson vs. Shea Conley – MMA
https://ylivetv.com/xfn

LFA 144: Gafurov vs. Silva
LFA 144
Gafurov vs. Silva
Muin Gafurov vs. Diego Silva
Jordan Heiderman vs. Daiqwon Buckley
Yuma Horiuchi vs. Juan Puerta
Jared Revel vs. Renato Valente
Christian Natividad vs. Israel Galvan
Jacobi Jones vs. Christian Turner
https://ylivetv.com/lfa144

LUX Fight League 027
Alessandro Costa vs. Carlos Gómez
Edgar Delgado Jimenez vs. Walter Reyes
Carlos Camargo vs. Luis Marquez
Jorge Manzano vs. César Vásquez
Anuar Aburto vs. Art Hernandez
https://ylivetv.com/lux

Combate Global 56
Gabriel Morales vs. Scottie Stockman 155 lbs
Kayla Hracho vs. Katie Perez
Gerardo Bazaldua vs. Daniel Sanchez Vazquez
Javier Valdebenito vs. Henry Beltran
https://ylivetv.com/combate

15
——————–

Montreal Alouettes vs Ottawa Redblacks
Alouettes vs Redblacks
Hamilton Tiger-Cats vs Calgary Stampeders
Tiger-Cats vs Stampeders
https://ylivetv.com/cfl

RISE World Series 2022
Kazuki Osaki vs. Kazane Nagai
Chan Hyung Lee vs. Kan Nakamura
Taiju Shiratori vs. YA-MAN
Kensei Yamakawa vs. Haruto Yasumoto
Naoki Tanaka vs. Chadd Collins
Shiro Matsumoto vs. Koki Osaki
Taiga Kawabe vs. Shota Okudaira
Ryu Hanaoka vs. Tsubasa Kaneko
Ryujin Nasukawa vs. Ryotaro Yoshida
Sho Ogawa vs. Kenta
Takumi Hoshi vs. Ryunosuke Ito
Retsu Sashida vs. Shinnosuke Nagamatsu
https://ylivetv.com/rws

FIVB Women’s World Championship Poland & Netherland 2022
Volleyball 2022 Women’s World Championship 2022
FIVB Volleyball 2022 Women’s World Championship 2022
FIVB Women’s Volleyball World Championships: Bronze
FIVB Women’s Volleyball World Championships: Gold
Italy vs USA
Brazil vs Serbia
Brazil vs Serbia Final
https://ylivetv.com/volleyball

South American Games 2022
South American Games 2022 Asunción
Asunción 2022 South American Games
XII Juegos Suramericanos Asuncion 2022
XII Asuncion 2022 South American Games
https://ylivetv.com/sagames

Wheelchair Rugby WWR World Championship 2022
Wheelchair Rugby World Championships 2022
WWR World Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/wwr

Chess FIDE Junior World Championships 2022
Fide World Junior Chess Championships 2022
World Junior Chess Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/chess

Track Cycling UCI World Championships 2022
UCI Track Cycling World Championships 2022
UCI Track World Championships 2022
Tissot UCI Track World Championships 2022
UCI Track Cycling World Championships Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines 2022
https://ylivetv.com/uci

Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix Egna 2022
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Egna 2022
JGP Egna-Neumarkt 2022
JGP Egna 2022
ISU Junior Grand Prix Egna/Neumarkt 2022
ISU Junior Grand Prix Egna 2022
ISU Junior Grand Prix Italy 2022
JGP Italy 2022
https://ylivetv.com/figureskating

Men’s Road Cycling UCI World Tour 2022
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2022
https://ylivetv.com/UCI

Budapest Trophy Challenger Series 2022
Seat Budapest Trophy 2022
Budapest Trophy Challenger Series Figure Skating 2022
Budapest Trophy 2022
CS Budapest Trophy 2022
JGP Budapest Trophy 2022
https://ylivetv.com/figure

Women’s Boxing EUBC European Championships 2022
EUBC European Women’s Boxing Championships 2022
European Women’s Boxing Championships Budva 2022
https://ylivetv.com/wboxing

Sambo FIAS Junior & Youth World Championships 2022
FIAS World Sambo Championships 2022
World Youth and Junior Sambo Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/sambo

iQFOIL Sailing World Championships 2022
IQ Foil World Championships Brest 2022
https://ylivetv.com/sailing

Taekwondo WT Montenegro Podgorica Open 2022
Montenegro Podgorica Open 2022
Taekwondo WT Colombia Open 2022
Colombia Open Taekwondo 2022
Taekwondo WT Senegal Open 2022
Senegal Open Taekwondo 2022
Taekwondo WT Dutch Open Championships 2022
Dutch Open Taekwondo Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/Taekwondo

Mixed Curling WCF World Championship 2022
World Mixed Curling Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/mcurling

Archery WA World Cup 2022 (World Cup Final)
Archery World Cup Final 2022
Tlaxcala 2022 Hyundai Archery World Cup Final
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2022
Archery World Cup 2022 Yankton
https://ylivetv.com/Archery

Triathlon WT World Cup 2022 (Tongyeong)
World Triathlon Cup Tongyeong 2022
Tongyeong ITU Triathlon World Cup Competition 2022
Triathlon World Cup Tongyeong 2022
https://ylivetv.com/wTriathlon

4 Hours Of Portimao 2022
European Le Mans Series 2022 4 Hours of Portimão
Hankook 24H PORTIMAO 2022
ELMS – 4 Hours of Portimao
Le Mans Cup Portimão 2022
ELMS 4 Hours Portimao 2022
https://ylivetv.com/4hrs

San Francisco Autumn Dance Classic 2022
San Francisco Dance Competition 2022
Pennsylvania DanceSport Challenge 2022
https://ylivetv.com/dancing

USA Teqball Tour Los Angeles 2022
https://ylivetv.com/teqball

F1 Powerboat World Championship olbia 2022
F1 Powerboat World Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/boat

LIV Golf Jeddah 2022
LIV Golf Invitational Jeddah 2022
https://ylivetv.com/livgolf

Women’s Boxing EUBC European Championships 2022
EUBC European Women’s Boxing Championships 2022
European Women’s Boxing Championships Budva 2022
https://ylivetv.com/wboxing

Rhythmic Gymnastics Grand Prix Brno 2022
Grand Prix Brno Tart Cup 2022
Brno Rhythmic Gymnastics Grand Prix 2022
https://ylivetv.com/rgymnastics

U.S. Open Pool 2022
US Open Pool Championship 2022
U.S. Open 9-Ball Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/pool

Cardiff Cross Challenge 2022
https://ylivetv.com/cross

Parkour World Championships Tokyo 2022
FIG Parkour World Championships 2022
1st FIG Parkour World Championships Tokyo 2022
https://ylivetv.com/parkour

UWW Senior World Grappling Championships 2022
Defense Soap Super 32 Challenge 2022
Freakshow 2022
Senior World Grappling Championships 2022
Battle Grappling #2 2022
Pan IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2022
Combat Sports Coverage Submission Only Grappling 6 2022
Summit Grappling Championships 7 2022
https://ylivetv.com/flograppling

Long Distance Cup 2022
Champions Sprint Stakes 2022
Fillies And Mares Stakes 2022
Queen Elizabeth II Stakes 2022
Qipco Champion Stakes 2022
Balmoral Handicap 2022
The Everest 2022
Caulfield Cup 2022
QIPCO British Champions Day 2022
https://ylivetv.com/horseracing

Brands Hatch GP 2022
British Superbike Championship Brands Hatch GP 2022
https://ylivetv.com/superbike

Disc Golf Pro Tour Championship 2022
DGPT Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/discgolf

Estrella Damm Andalucía Masters 2022
Estrella Damm N.A. Andalucía Masters 2022
https://ylivetv.com/golf

Honolulu Gay Pride 2022
Honolulu Pride Parade 2022
Orlando Pride 2022
Orlando Gay Pride 2022
https://ylivetv.com/gay

Miss Earth Bulgaria 2022
https://ylivetv.com/misseb

Miss Earth Croatia 2022
https://ylivetv.com/missec

Miss Earth Montenegro 2022
https://ylivetv.com/missem

Miss Earth Serbia 2022
https://ylivetv.com/misses

Miss Earth Switzerland 2022
https://ylivetv.com/misses

Miss World Angola 2022
https://ylivetv.com/misswa

The Miss Globe 2022 Beauty Pageant
Miss Globe 2022 crown
https://ylivetv.com/missg

Masters Fitness Collective Championship 2022
Masters Fitness Collective Championship CrossFit 2022
https://ylivetv.com/crossfit

Buffalo Short Track Championship 2022
Buffalo Short Track Speed Skating 2022
https://ylivetv.com/strack

Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022
Gibraltar Darts Open 2022
https://ylivetv.com/darts

GOLDLINE Valleyfield Mixed Doubles 2022
Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship 2022
Colorado Curling Cup 2022
Curling Stadium Western Showdown 2022
Driving Force Decks Int’l Abbotsford Cashspiel 2022
Curling Stadium Contender Series 2022
Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel 2022
Curling Masters Champery 2022
https://ylivetv.com/curling

U.S Open Squash 2022
Irish Masters Squash 2022
https://ylivetv.com/squash

German Worlds Trials Gymnastics 2022
https://ylivetv.com/gymnasticc

Tel Aviv vs Black Lion
Scarlets vs Zebre Parma
Munster Rugby vs Vodacom Bulls
Union Bordeaux Begles vs Racing 92
Stade Rochelais vs RC Toulonnais
https://ylivetv.com/rugby

BTS Yet to Come In Busan 2022
BTS’ Busan concert 2022
BTS’ ‘Yet to Come’ Busan Concert 2022
BTS concert in BUSAN 2022
https://ylivetv.com/bts

BLACK PINK Seoul Korea 2022
Blackpink Seoul 2022
BLACKPINK BORN PINK’ Seoul concerts 2022
Born Pink World Tour 2022
https://ylivetv.com/blackpink

IRONMAN 70.3 North Carolina 2022
IRONMAN Portugal – Cascais 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Portugal – Cascais 2022
XTERRA China 2022
Challenge Mallorca 2022
IRONMAN Waco 2022
XTERRA Sardegna 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Arizona 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Poreč 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Waco 2022
https://ylivetv.com/triathlon

Dream Gap Tour’s Women’s Hockey Showcase 2022
Team Scotiabank vs Team Sonnet
https://ylivetv.com/whockey

IFBB AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022
IFBB DIAMOND CUP SKOPJE 2022
FITPARADE HUNGARY PRO 2022
KOREA PRO MEN’S PHYSIQUE 2022
TITANS GRAND PRIX PRO 2022
SAN FRANCISCO PRO 2022
QLD State Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/body

PIDF Yorkshire Rose Championships 2022
4th Annual Yorkshire Rose Irish Dance Open Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/pidf

Basadi in Music Awards 2022
Basadi Awards 2022
https://ylivetv.com/awards

Ice Arena Cup 2022
WDO European Amateur Ballroom Championship WDO European Amateur Latin Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/wdo

Quebec Invitational 2022
Quebec Invitational Speed Skating 2022
https://ylivetv.com/speedskating

Sanlam Cape Town Marathon 2022
Cape Town Marathon 2022
TCS Amsterdam Marathon 2022
Amsterdam Marathon 2022
Vaxjo Marathon 2022
International Thessaloniki Night Half Marathon, 10K & 5K 2022
Baltimore Marathon 2022
Blue Sky Marathon 2022
Cal-Neva Marathon 2022
Des Plaines River Trail Marathon 2022
Flagstaff Marathon 2022
Mountain West Bank Hayden Lake Marathon 2022
Garmin Kansas City Marathon 2022
Mayo Clinic Health System Mankato Marathon 2022
Mathews Marathon 2022
Wounded Warrior Project Monster “Mash” Marathon 2022
Pocono Mountains Marathon Race Festival Langhorne 2022
Providence Health & Services Rogue Run Marathon 2022
Memorial Medical Center WhistleStop Marathon 2022
https://ylivetv.com/marathon

Toronto Argonauts vs Edmonton Elks
Argonauts vs Elks
Winnipeg Blue Bombers vs B.C. Lions
Blue Bombers vs Lions
https://ylivetv.com/cfl

Erfurt Race 2022
Erfurt Race Speed Skating 2022
https://ylivetv.com/sskating

Tayside Trophy 2022
Tayside Trophy Figure Skating 2022
https://ylivetv.com/tfigureskating

World Triathlon Para Cup, Alanya, Turkey
World Triathlon Para Cup Alanya 2022
Europe Triathlon Cup Alanya 2022
https://ylivetv.com/etriathlon

USBands Showdown on the Hill 2022
USBands Show-up & Show-out on the Hill 2022
WBA RCC Big Orange Classic 2022
https://ylivetv.com/flomarching

San Diego Open 2022
San Diego Open Tennis 2022
San Diego Open Semi-Final 2022
San Diego Open Tennis Semi-Final 2022
Saint-Tropez Open 2022
Saint-Tropez Open Tennis 2022
Saint-Tropez Open Semi-Final 2022
Saint-Tropez Open Tennis Semi-Final 2022
Wolffkran Open 2022
Wolffkran Open Tennis 2022
Wolffkran Open Semi-Final 2022
Wolffkran Open Tennis Semi-Final 2022
Quentin Halys vs Kacper Zuk
Halys vs Zuk
Vasek Pospisil vs Elmar Ejupovic
Pospisil vs Ejupovic
Vasek Pospisil vs Max Hans Rehberg
Pospisil vs Rehberg
Firenze Open 2022
Firenze Open Tennis 2022
Firenze Open Semi-Final 2022
Firenze Open Tennis Semi-Final 2022
J.J. Wolf vs Mikael Ymer
Wolf vs Ymer
Gijon Open 2022
Gijon Open Tennis 2022
Gijon Open Semi-Final 2022
Gijon Open Tennis Semi-Final 2022
Andrey Rublev vs Dominic Thiem
Rublev vs Thiem
https://ylivetv.com/tennis

9th Annual Arcadia Fall Rodeo 2022
https://ylivetv.com/rodeo

Paro vs. Jarvis 2.00
Liam Paro vs. Brock Jarvis
Skye Nicolson vs. Krystina Jacobs
Demsey McKean vs. Patrick Korte
Abdoul Mayweather vs. Mateo Tapia
Rocky Ogden vs. Ben Cameron-Hands
Dylan Biggs vs. Mirko Pizzi
https://ylivetv.com/parovjarvis

Beatdown Promotions 2 1.30
Matt Vaile vs. Will Chope
Elliot Compton vs. Kieran Joblin
Jack James vs. John Armstrong
Jamie Sporne vs. Mikey Vaotuua
Jayden Binnie vs. Michael Stanoff
Creedence Anderson vs. Jack Alexander
Mitch Morrison vs. Mirko Nuotatore
Blair Bretag vs. Trulin Toatoa
Bayden Toogood vs. Leon Katsiaras
Elle Sorensen vs. Jane Van Duinen
Nick Morgan vs. Ran Deng
Ethan Mitchell vs. Caleb Miller
Max Kelly vs. Justin Wood
https://ylivetv.com/bp2

Shooto Gig Tokyo 33 2.25
Takeaki Kinoshita vs. Kaisei Takehara
Yuta Kaneko vs. Kazumasa Sugawara
Guts Takato vs. Yoshizumi Kobayashi
Nobuhiro Katayama vs. Shinji Aoi
Akira Enomoto vs. Yusuke Matsushita
Ryuon Iju vs. Rui Sekine
Haruki Kawakita vs. Goki Nakano
Taira Uehara vs. Tesshin Isobe
Hayato Sasaki vs. Koki Morita
Masato Iguchi vs. Takashi Morishima
https://ylivetv.com/shooto

Fair FC XII 6.00
https://ylivetv.com/ffxii

================================================

EMD Fight Night 4 8.00
Dayan Gonzalez vs. Hasibullah Ahmadi
Faizan Anwar vs. Elime Junior
Jesus Gamboa vs. Tshibangu Kayembe
Karthik Sathish Kumar vs. Abdulla Azizi Ssebulime
Khalid Naseer vs. Mohamed Kashinde
https://ylivetv.com/efn

GMC 30 9.00
Chequina Noso Pedro vs. Adrian Zeitner
Ben Davis vs. Alexander Luster
Franziska Chwalicz vs. Lorena Cubero
Hugo Vach vs. Pepijn Schupp
Dominik Vetek vs. Adlan Musaev
Urosh Vesich vs. Joseph Donkor
Lars Staude vs. Sapan Taha
Richard Mpayi vs. Florian Kopiec
Rachid Nasri vs. Aaron Heinrich
https://ylivetv.com/gmc

Probellum Liverpool 9.00
Peter McGrail vs. Alexander Espinoza
Jazza Dickens vs. Lerato Dlamini
Joe McGrail vs. Alexander Taylor
Alex Dilmaghani vs. Brayan Mairena
Blane Hyland vs. Mikey Young
John Edwardson vs. Alexandru Ionita
Will Cawley vs. Angel Gabriel Chavez
Frankie Stringer vs. Stefan Slavchev
Bakhodir Jalolov vs. Ariel Esteban Bracamonte
https://ylivetv.com/pl

BFC 3: New Blood 10.00
Bailey Gilbert vs. Jair Junior
David Connolly vs. Rhino Daley
Charlie Poole vs. Charlie Walker
Nathan Jerram vs. Farshad Nazarnia
Geoff Pavey vs. Patryk Kawrow
Toby Heaney vs. Adam Wallace
Simoné Abley vs. Danni Ashfield
Patryk Ksawik vs. Jonny Hernandez-Isaacs
Aidan Smith vs. Danny Wild
Oliver McMillan vs. Kieran Grant
Sam Huntley vs. Peter Jacobs
Tayyab Khan vs. Andrew Dunlop
Tom Oliver vs. Kyle McCulloch
Lewis Graham vs. Ben Rippon
Ryan Spivey vs. Stephen Shipway
Michael McMurray vs. Kyle Gallagher
Nathan Burke vs. Tom Anderson
David Fox vs. Hassan Al Amide
Scott Watson vs. Daniel Healy
https://ylivetv.com/bfc

King of Kings: World Series in Tallinn 11.00
Volodymyr Hynzhu vs. Hendrik Themas
Ilona Wojda vs. Astrid Grents
Ricardas Kulis vs. Aleksei Larin
Oleh Moshin vs. Henry Rohtla
Dzianis Makouski vs. Raimondas Avlasevičius
Roman Yarysh vs. Marko Sults
Aleksandra Dzhikaeva vs. Karolina Arm
Ernesta Kareckaite vs. Sigrid Kapanen
Mahmud Sayfullaev vs. Sergei Strinža
https://ylivetv.com/kok

FEN 42 11.00
Cezary Oleksiejczuk vs. Adrian Zieliński
Łukasz Charzewski vs. Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy
Michał Andryszak vs. Eder de Souza
Dominik Zadora vs. Rafał Dudek
Dawid Kareciński vs. Mateusz Rajewski
Szymon Dusza vs. Mansur Abdurzakov
Kamil Wojciechowski vs. Łukasz Olech
Eliasz Jankowski vs. Paweł Jóżefowicz
Denis Dąbkowski vs. Rafał Dudek
Dawid Kareciński vs. Maciej Kaliciński
https://ylivetv.com/fen

OKTAGON 36 10:00
Christian Eckerlin vs. Denilson Neves
Jeremy Kimball vs. Hatef Moeil
Stephan Puetz vs. Miloš Petrášek
Bojan Velickovic vs. Leandro Silva
Zdenek Polivka vs. Samuel Krištofič
Máté Kertész vs. Christian Jungwirth
André Ricardo vs. John Hathaway
Nermin Hajdarpašić vs. Alexander Poppeck
Václav Mikulášek vs. Hojat Khajevand
Marek Bartl vs. Ebrahim Hosseinpour
Katharina Dalisda vs. Mallory Martin
https://ylivetv.com/oktagon

X-Fest 16: New Talents 11.00
https://ylivetv.com/xfest

Colorado Combat Club 14 11.00
Noufel El Kasri vs. Kyle Broadwater
Dey McIntosh vs. Elias Rodriguez
Elias Egozi vs. Drew Johnson
Jeremiah Humphrey vs. Nick Tarpley
Jacob Beltran vs. Johnny Lucero
Emma Sojo vs. Rebecca Lerner
Keynan Davis vs. Beck Shields
Jay Cano vs. Keith Cassell
German Marquez vs. Mase Sellars
Ray Weil vs. Nate Saint San Nicolas
https://ylivetv.com/ccombat

ARMMADA 2 11.30
Aleksandar Terzić vs. Luka Sumić
Dragutin Jegdic vs. Dritan Barjamaj
Zoran Zeljko vs. Dušan Ilić
Milos Kostic vs. Blažo Nikolić
Aleksandar Petrushevski vs. Đorđe Stojanović
Slađan Dragišić vs. Božidar Trivunović
Jovan Leka vs. Milan Nakić
Nikola Đurđev vs. Danu Tarchila
https://ylivetv.com/armmmada

Hughes vs. Herreria 12.00
Nina Hughes vs. Marian Herreria
Navid Iran vs. Lewis van Poetsch
https://ylivetv.com/HughesvsHerreria

MF & DAZN: X Series 002 12.00
Jay Swingler vs. Cherdleys
Swingler vs. Cherdleys
https://ylivetv.com/SwinglervsCherdleys

Shields vs. Marshall 12.30
Claressa Shields vs. Savannah Marshall
Mikaela Mayer vs. Alycia Baumgardner
Lauren Price vs. Timea Belik
Karriss Artingstall vs. Marina Sakharov
Caroline Dubois vs. Milena Koleva
Ginny Fuchs vs. Gemma Ruegg
Ebonie Jones vs. Vanesa Caballero
April Hunter vs. Erica Alvarez
Shannon Ryan vs. Buchra El Quaissi
Sarah Liegmann vs. Bec Connolly
Georgia O’Connor vs. Joyce Van Ee
https://ylivetv.com/ShieldsvsMarshall

Hexagone MMA 5 01.00
Laetitia Blot vs. Mariam Torchinava
Ion Grigore vs. Maxime Fondop
Stéphanie Page vs. Chara Dimitroula
Thomas Glot vs. David Matas
Parwaiz Arabzai vs. Marcin Zembala
Younes Najid vs. Alix JeanGuillaume
Matthieu Duclos vs. Giorgi Egnatashvili
https://ylivetv.com/hexagone

UFC Fight Night: Grasso vs. Araujo 2-3.00
Grasso vs. Araujo
UFC Vegas 62
UFC Fight Night 212
Alexa Grasso vs. Viviane Araujo
Cub Swanson vs. Jonathan Martinez
Askar Askarov vs. Brandon Royval
Duško Todorović vs. Jordan Wright
Misha Cirkunov vs. Alonzo Menifield
Mana Martinez vs. Brandon Davis
Raphael Assunção vs. Victor Henry
Nick Maximov vs. Jacob Malkoun
Joanderson Brito vs. Lucas Alexander
Piera Rodriguez vs. Sam Hughes
C.J. Vergara vs. Tatsuro Taira
Mike Jackson vs. Pete Rodriguez
https://ylivetv.com/ufc

NFC 150 3.00
NFC MMA 150 2022
Doug Usher vs. Jared Gooden
https://ylivetv.com/nfc

Spartacus MMA 17 3.00
Marcelo Guarilha vs. Robson Silva
Gustavo Henrique vs. Rômulo Ricardo
Matheus Rocha vs. Lucas Biron
Diogenes Paulino vs. Ramon Campos
Daniel Alvarenga vs. Wanderson Santos
Lucas de Araujo vs. Thiago Costa
https://ylivetv.com/Spartacus

FLA 5 4.00
https://ylivetv.com/fla

ECF 37: Warriors Challenge 2 4.00
https://ylivetv.com/ecf

Brown vs. Ramirez 4.00
Kevin Hayler Brown vs. Adriano Ramirez
Derrick Jackson vs. Damian Ezequiel Bonelli
Heber Rondon vs. Armando Resendiz
Adrian Pinheiro vs. Lamont Capers
Ariel Perez vs. Facundo Eduardo Ased
Jeovanny Estela vs. Rashield Williams
Darrius Jackson vs. John Brewer
Dakota Laster vs. Steven Ray Jr
Jamar Pemberton vs. Brad Ragan
Elijah Flores vs. Anthony Dave
Sean Mason vs. Raymond Chacon
https://ylivetv.com/BrownvsRamirez

Art of Scrap 5 4.00
Collin Huckbody vs. Anthony Lapsley
Dex Montenegro vs. Jose Filho
Jacob Kindig vs. Austin Candanoza
Josh Wright vs. Jordan Downey
Ray Evans vs. Mohammad Al Kinani
Ben DeLeon vs. Chandler Chapman
Louis Mcgee vs. Drew Nolan
Dakota Zimmerman vs. Nikki Sullivan
Ben Grady vs. Wilson Lopshire
Jesus Colin vs. Julian Connerton
Brittany Bickhart vs. Kelsey Ivers
Gabe Eurit vs. Bobby Kelley
Suranjan Sen vs. Tyler Smythe
Allen Jackson vs. Josue Sotero
Carissa Hodge vs. Sarai Knapp
Corbin Romey vs. Taylor Burley
https://ylivetv.com/aos

WXC 88: Flint Vehicle City 5.00
https://ylivetv.com/wxc

B2 Fighting Series 176 5.00
William Conner Jr. vs. Trent Nott
Branden Bishop vs. Kelly Patrick
Adrian Jenkins vs. Matt Harrison
Atorion Cook vs. Grant Perkins
Tyler Mangicaro vs. Casey Boykin
Travis Hudson vs. Dakota Kerns
Ryan Richardson vs. Quentin Campbell
Christian Floyd vs. Liam Hamill
Dylan Vincent vs. Dalton Craig
Todd Pickett vs. Elijah Woodroof
Armoni Kimber-Crutcher vs. Landon Crafton
Chris Begley vs. Chris Wise
https://ylivetv.com/b2

CAM 14 5.00
Ezequiel Ricci vs. Diego Robledo
Jeshua Cruz vs. Facundo Salinas
Lucas Ferreyra vs. Matias Perez
Nelson Adrian Acuña vs. Diego Castaño
Lucas Dagnino vs. Eduardo Cajal
Christian Dipp vs. Jonatan David Gimenez
https://ylivetv.com/cam

Caged Aggression 34: Domination Night 2 6.30
Jimmy Zidek vs. Shawn West
Cortavious Romious vs. Jeff Jepsen
Morgan Sickinger vs. Jake Klemme
Quinn Murphy vs. Noah Bellini
Joey Reis vs. Thomas Blackorby
Brandon Peshek vs. Cameron Cook
Scott Buffington vs. Daltyn Armstrong
Gavin Luze vs. Cameron Raines
Gavin Vervelde vs. Nick Woodford
Chad Hinton vs. Brody Ivey
Adam Poulin vs. Reece Westphal
Damon Hoback vs. Peyton Wenzel
Brannon Samuelson vs. Jeffrey Tuley
https://ylivetv.com/caged

Cagezilla FC 69 5.00
Will Worley vs. Christopher Piriz
Bimysola Attobra vs. Hunter Starner
Gabriel Gardner vs. Emanuel Thompson
Miles McCollum vs. DeMario McLemore
Byron Wilson vs. Sean Murphy
Christopher Stancil vs. Joshua Walker
Arturo Castillejos vs. Chris Hoang
Fabian Law vs. DaVonte Rice
Travis Long vs. Reed Dombrowski
Jhondy Fuller vs. Oussama Noui
Zach Vincent vs. Omari Simmons
https://ylivetv.com/cfc69

Alanis vs. Paz 6.00
Carlos Alanis vs. Nicolas Emiliano Paz
https://ylivetv.com/AlanisvsPaz

Absolute MMA 2: Inferno 6.00
Nick Leblanc vs. Mitchell Carlson
Andrew Bard vs. Codi Burkitt
Lee Gaudet vs. Mac Laursen
Dylan Schellenberg vs. Kristopher Bryan
Yan Tun vs. Lucas Janvier
Ethan Cheung vs. Lucas Janvier
Derek Hornick vs. Andrej Dimitrovski
Evan Seguin vs. Tomas Alamos
Brennan Kimpinski vs. Mustafa Azma
Curtis Busch vs. Sam Khan
https://ylivetv.com/amma2

Fusion Fight League: Boise
Ben Hollier vs. Hunter Azure
Tryston Hutchinson vs. Taha Bendaoud
Javier Cepeda vs. Noah Shultz
Raymond Lawley vs. Bryce Nowak
Joe Wilkins vs. Sterling Ritch
Marco Rodriguez vs. Geovanny Salazar
Nate Laganse vs. Conall Powers
Reese Bandurraga vs. Hudson Kettengring
Maddie Moorhead vs. Julissa Mendez
Tyler O’Donnell vs. Matthew Beasley
https://ylivetv.com/fusion

BKFC 31: Richman vs. Doolittle 7.00
Mike Richman vs. Isaac Doolittle
Brandon Girtz vs. Jake Lindsey
Chris Camozzi vs. Bubba McDaniel
Danny O’Connor vs. Van Vo
Cory Madden vs. Christian Torres
Andrew Yates vs. Nolan McGlaughlin
Josh Copeland vs. Levi Costa
Van Vo vs. Andrew Angelcor
Keegan Vandermeer vs. Zeb Vincent
https://ylivetv.com/bkfc

Wilder vs. Helenius 7.00
Deontay Wilder vs. Robert Helenius
Caleb Plant vs. Anthony Dirrell
Emmanuel Rodriguez vs. Gary Antonio Russell
Frank Sanchez vs. Carlos Negron
Vito Mielnicki Jr. vs. Limberth Ponce
Geovany Bruzon vs. James Evans
Michael Polite Coffie vs. Gurgen Hovhannisyan
Michel Rivera vs. Jerry Perez
Travon Marshall vs. Angel Ruiz
Jeremy Adorno vs. Michael Angeletti
Kelvin King vs. Keeshawn Williams
Miguel Roman vs. Jose Negrete
https://ylivetv.com/WildervsHelenius

Haney vs. Kambosos 2 8-9.30
Devin Haney vs. George Kambosos Jr.
Andrew Moloney vs. Norbelto Jimenez
Jason Moloney vs. Nawaphon Kaikanha
Cherneka Johnson vs. Susie Ramadan
Hemi Ahio vs. Faiga Opelu
David Nyika vs. Titi Motusaga
Lorenzo Simpson vs. Marcus Heywood
Adrian Sosa vs. John Mannu
https://ylivetv.com/HaneyvsKambosos/

Yamileth vs. Barby 10.00
Yamileth Mercado vs. Mariana Juarez
https://ylivetv.com/YamilethvsBarby

Trinity Kings 11 9.30
Joshua Coleon vs. Swayne Makana Lunasco
Fatu Tuitasi vs. Chris Cross
Elias Goley vs. Roland Marmillakaj
Sarah Keener vs. Thalia Lewi-Ohashi
Cole Heanu vs. Mykah Kuratani
Brandon Burgos vs. Dylan Sapp
Justin Aquino vs. Keanu Reiny-Aloy
Matthew Aimoku Miner vs. Thor Soder
Keahi Onekea vs. Alex Nakamura
Grayson Lee vs. Jonah Cabello
Andres Camacho vs. Assane Sall
https://ylivetv.com/tk11

===================

4 Hours Of Portimao 2022
European Le Mans Series 2022 4 Hours of Portimão
Hankook 24H PORTIMAO 2022
ELMS – 4 Hours of Portimao
Le Mans Cup Portimão 2022
ELMS 4 Hours Portimao 2022
https://ylivetv.com/4hrs

Toronto Argonauts vs Edmonton Elks
Argonauts vs Elks
Winnipeg Blue Bombers vs B.C. Lions
Blue Bombers vs Lions
https://ylivetv.com/cfl

Canadian Short Track Championships 2022
Canadian short track speed skating 2022
ISU World Short Track Championships 2022
Canadian Long Track Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/shorttrack

Dream Gap Tour’s Women’s Hockey Showcase 2022
https://ylivetv.com/hockey

Wheelchair Rugby WWR World Championship 2022
Wheelchair Rugby World Championships 2022
WWR World Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/wwr

Chess FIDE Junior World Championships 2022
Fide World Junior Chess Championships 2022
World Junior Chess Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/chess

Track Cycling UCI World Championships 2022
UCI Track Cycling World Championships 2022
UCI Track World Championships 2022
Tissot UCI Track World Championships 2022
UCI Track Cycling World Championships Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines 2022
https://ylivetv.com/uci

Men’s Baseball WBSC Under 23 World Cup 2022
IV U-23 Baseball World Cup 2022
U-23 Baseball World Cup 2022
https://ylivetv.com/baseball

Budapest Trophy Challenger Series 2022
Seat Budapest Trophy 2022
Budapest Trophy Challenger Series Figure Skating 2022
Budapest Trophy 2022
CS Budapest Trophy 2022
JGP Budapest Trophy 2022
https://ylivetv.com/figure

Women’s Boxing EUBC European Championships 2022
EUBC European Women’s Boxing Championships 2022
European Women’s Boxing Championships Budva 2022
https://ylivetv.com/wboxing

Sambo FIAS Junior & Youth World Championships 2022
FIAS World Sambo Championships 2022
World Youth and Junior Sambo Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/sambo

Taekwondo WT Montenegro Podgorica Open 2022
Montenegro Podgorica Open 2022
Taekwondo WT Colombia Open 2022
Colombia Open Taekwondo 2022
Taekwondo WT Senegal Open 2022
Senegal Open Taekwondo 2022
Taekwondo WT Dutch Open Championships 2022
Dutch Open Taekwondo Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/Taekwondo

Archery WA World Cup 2022 (World Cup Final)
Archery World Cup Final 2022
Tlaxcala 2022 Hyundai Archery World Cup Final
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2022
Archery World Cup 2022 Yankton
Archery World Cup Final Tlaxcala 2022
https://ylivetv.com/Archery

Mixed Curling WCF World Championship 2022
World Mixed Curling Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/mcurling

Australian MotoGP 2022 9.00 am
MotoGP Australian Grand Prix 2022
Australian Motorcycle Grand Prix Phillip Island 2022
https://ylivetv.com/motogp

Weightlifting EWF Junior & Under 23 European Championships 2022
European Junior Weightlifting Championships 2022
EWF Junior & U23 European Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/weightlifting

UCI Cyclo-Cross World Cup Fayetteville 2022
OZCX UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup 2022
UCI World Cup Fayetteville & OZ Cross 2022
UCI Cyclocross Fayetteville World Cup 2022
https://ylivetv.com/cyclocross

F1 Powerboat World Championship olbia 2022
F1 Powerboat World Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/boat

LIV Golf Jeddah 2022
LIV Golf Invitational Jeddah 2022
https://ylivetv.com/livgolf

Rhythmic Gymnastics Grand Prix Brno 2022
Grand Prix Brno Tart Cup 2022
Brno Rhythmic Gymnastics Grand Prix 2022
https://ylivetv.com/rgymnastics

World Snooker Tour Northern Ireland Open Belfast 2022
BetVictor Northern Ireland Open 2022
Northern Ireland Open 2022
BetVictor Northern Ireland Open Snooker 2022
Northern Ireland Open Snooker 2022
https://ylivetv.com/snooker

Draughts World Cup Beilen 2022
Draughts World Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/draughts

Wales vs New Zealand
Wales Women vs New Zealand Women
Italy vs Canada
Italy Women vs Canada Women
Fiji vs South Africa
Fiji Women vs South Africa Women
Harlequins vs Leicester Tigers
La Rochelle vs Toulon
https://ylivetv.com/rugby

Parkour World Championships Tokyo 2022
FIG Parkour World Championships 2022
1st FIG Parkour World Championships Tokyo 2022
https://ylivetv.com/parkour

San Francisco Autumn Dance Classic 2022
Hotlanta The Classic 2022
Daance4Fun Academy 2022
WDO European Senior 1,2,3 and 4 Ballroom Championships 2022
PIDF Yorkshire Rose Championships 2022
4th Annual Yorkshire Rose Irish Dance Open Championship 2022
Laois Regional Championships 2022
Laois Regional Championships Dance 2022
https://ylivetv.com/dance

Tayside Trophy 2022
Tayside Trophy Figure Skating 2022
Figure Skating ISU Tayside Trophy 2022
https://ylivetv.com/tfigureskating

Spirit Championships Best of the Bay 2022
Spirit Championships Cheerleading Competition 2022
https://ylivetv.com/cheer

Ice Arena Cup 2022
WDO European Amateur Ballroom Championship WDO European Amateur Latin Championship 2022
https://ylivetv.com/wdo

GOLDLINE Valleyfield Mixed Doubles 2022
Curling Stadium Western Showdown 2022
Driving Force Decks Int’l Abbotsford Cashspiel 2022
Curling Stadium Contender Series 2022
Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel 2022
Curling Masters Champery 2022

Buffalo Short Track Championship 2022
Buffalo Short Track Speed Skating 2022
https://ylivetv.com/strack

U.S Open Squash 2022
Irish Masters Squash 2022
https://ylivetv.com/squash

Masters Fitness Collective Championship 2022
Masters Fitness Collective Championship CrossFit 2022
https://ylivetv.com/crossfit

Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022
Gibraltar Darts Open 2022
https://ylivetv.com/darts

Miss World Chile 2022
Miss Mundo Chile 2022
https://ylivetv.com/misswc

BLACK PINK Seoul Korea 2022
Blackpink Seoul 2022
BLACKPINK BORN PINK’ Seoul concerts 2022
Born Pink World Tour 2022
https://ylivetv.com/blackpink

IFBB AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022
IFBB DIAMOND CUP SKOPJE 2022
IFBB DIAMOND CUP AUSTRIA 2022
FITPARADE HUNGARY PRO 2022
https://ylivetv.com/body

Defense Soap Super 32 Challenge 2022
Super 32 Challenge
Freakshow 2022
https://ylivetv.com/flowrestling

AMA National Enduro Sand Springs 2022
AMA National Enduro Zink Ranch 2022
https://ylivetv.com/ama

Disc Golf Pro Tour Championship 2022
DGPT Championships 2022
https://ylivetv.com/discgolf

XTERRA Sardegna 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Arizona 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Porec 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Waco 2022
https://ylivetv.com/triathlon

Reims Marathon 2022
TCS Amsterdam Marathon 2022
Amsterdam Marathon 2022
Arena Marathon 2022
Bottwartal-Marathon 2022
Sanlam Cape Town Marathon 2022
Havens Hospices Chelmsford Parks Marathon 2022
Dong-A Ilbo Gyeongju International Marathon 2022
Eden Project Marathon 2022
Jakarta Marathon 2022
Mandiri Jakarta Marathon 2022
Marathon de Vannes 2022
Parma Marathon 2022
Poznan Marathon 2022
Yorkshire Marathon 2022
ecoMaratona del Chianti 2022
Hengshui Lake International Marathon 2022 2022
8th Cracovia Royal Half Marathon 2022
Sarmang Dehradun Marathon 2022
Vedanta Delhi Half Marathon 2022
Gyeongju Marathon 2022
VPBank Hanoi Marathon 2022
21st PKO Poznań Marathon 2022
TCS Toronto Waterfront Marathon 2022
Maraton Varmex 2022
Ashworth Awards Baystate Marathon 2022
Columbia Gorge Marathon 2022
Nationwide Children’s Hospital Columbus Marathon 2022
IMT Insurance Des Moines Marathon 2022
Detroit Free Press Detroit International Marathon 2022
Duke City Marathon 2022
Grand Rapids Marathon 2022
Great New York State Marathon 2022
GMAA Green Mountain Marathon 2022
Lake Tahoe Marathon 2022
Magog Marathon 2022
Mount Desert Island marathon 2022
Prince Edward Island Marathon 2022
Seven Bridges Marathon 2022
Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon 2022
Western Maryland Rail Trail Marathon 2022
Bruges Marathon 2022
Ascona-Locarno Marathon 2022
Toronto Waterfront Marathon 2022
https://ylivetv.com/marathon

San Diego Open 2022
San Diego Open Tennis 2022
San Diego Open Final 2022
San Diego Open Tennis Final 2022
Saint-Tropez Open 2022
Saint-Tropez Open Tennis 2022
Saint-Tropez Open Final 2022
Saint-Tropez Open Tennis Final 2022
Wolffkran Open 2022
Wolffkran Open Tennis 2022
Wolffkran Open Final 2022
Wolffkran Open Tennis Final 2022
Firenze Open 2022
Firenze Open Tennis 2022
Firenze Open Final 2022
Firenze Open Tennis Final 2022
Gijon Open 2022
Gijon Open Tennis 2022
Gijon Open Final 2022
Gijon Open Tennis Final 2022
https://ylivetv.com/tennis

Knock Out 2022 vol.6
Hiroki Suzuki vs. Renta Nishioka
Hiroki Nakajima vs. Kuntap Charoenchai
Masaya Kubo vs. Caz Janjira
Soshi Osaki vs. Kenta Nakamuranchai
Tomomi vs. Takuya Sato
Tesshin Takeda vs. Gota
Soichiro Arata vs. Kami Shiro
Riku Otsu vs. Yuzuki Sakai
Yuya Takahashi vs. Apollo Nakayama
Reo Kudo vs. Dynamite Kakizaki
Takumi Fukuda vs. Ryusei Oiwa
https://ylivetv.com/knock

ACA Young Eagles 30
Kalybek Arzykul Uulu vs. Bilal Alikhadzhiev
Daniyar Toychubek Uulu vs. Rustam Debishev
Razhabali Shaydullaev vs. Islam Babatov
Said-Khusein Akhyadov vs. Chermen Gobaev
Rakhim Midaev vs. Rustambek Nurzhanov
Magomed Yunusov vs. Nadir Aliev
Bayaman Nurmamat vs. Abdul-Rakhman Makhazhiev
Ali Suleymanov vs. Bekzatbek Nabiev
Khasan Dadalov vs. Aleksandr Shashutin
Umalat Israpilov vs. Argen Malikov
Igor Olchonov vs. Viskhan Kadirov
Ismail Kelemetov vs. Khalid Yunusov
Alikhan Musaev vs. Murad Khasaev
https://ylivetv.com/aca

Quest MMA 7
https://ylivetv.com/qmma

Iquitos Combat Championship 9
Edgard Torres vs. Raylon Soares
Patrick De La Mata vs. Josesley Sales
Federico Gomez vs. Elismar Cañellas
Cristopher Alvan vs. Anderson Angulo
Joseph Soto vs. Junior Almecir
Daniel Lavy Diaz vs. Emerson Velasco Teagua
Seth Pinedo Dominguez vs. Moises Del Aguila Vasquez
Max Ruiz Jesus vs. Maicol Pereira Tuanama
Joe Durand vs. Dylmara Lopes
Dustin Bardales vs. Valentin Aspajo
Jill Chavez Mendoza vs. Paulo Piña
Winister Garcia vs. Alex Mananita
Linder Portocarrero vs. Oliveir Sajami
Pier Aramuya vs. Richard Sanchez
https://ylivetv.com/icc9


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *